Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 16  Mixed 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Tuks-TS  'A'                             NT    4:00.15  
     1) Herbst, Kerryn W20            2) Randle, Matthew M19          
     3) Hartigan, Ross M24            4) Weidemann, Inge W22          
                 31.06    1:04.23 (1:04.23)
        1:33.50 (29.27)   2:06.92 (1:02.69)
        2:32.95 (26.03)     3:02.54 (55.62)
        3:30.15 (27.61)     4:00.15 (57.61)
  2 LARNE-US  'A'                            NT    4:00.95  
     1) Hill, Danielle W23            2) Berryman, Morgan M25         
     3) Mc Caw, Kaitlyn W26           4) Leggett, Thomas M18          
                 30.17    1:03.11 (1:03.11)
        1:32.82 (29.71)   2:07.29 (1:04.18)
        2:35.92 (28.63)   3:09.99 (1:02.70)
        3:33.84 (23.85)     4:00.95 (50.96)
  3 ARDS-US  'A'                        4:01.77    4:01.99  
     1) Barnes, Adam M17              2) Mc Cartney, Ellie W17        
     3) Johnston, Paddy M21           4) Davison, Grace W15           
                 27.68        58.53 (58.53)
        1:31.81 (33.28)   2:10.52 (1:11.99)
        2:35.23 (24.71)     3:04.85 (54.33)
        3:31.67 (26.82)     4:01.99 (57.14)
  4 Kilkenny  'A'                       4:10.00    4:05.17  
     1) Godden, Maria W20             2) Mc Lelland-Maher, Alex M20   
     3) Mc Aviney, Brogan M19         4) Trait, Naomi W19             
                 29.67    1:02.65 (1:02.65)
        1:33.63 (30.98)   2:09.91 (1:07.26)
        2:35.99 (26.08)     3:06.46 (56.55)
        3:34.39 (27.93)     4:05.17 (58.71)
  5 EALL  'A'                                NT    4:06.89  
     1) O'Toole, Cara W19             2) Gerber, Yaron M24            
     3) Britton, John M27             4) Britton, Phyllida W25        
                 32.12    1:06.64 (1:06.64)
        1:36.55 (29.91)   2:10.55 (1:03.91)
        2:37.33 (26.78)     3:08.82 (58.27)
        3:36.39 (27.57)     4:06.89 (58.07)
  6 UCD-LE  'A'                              NT    4:07.14  
                 30.70    1:04.83 (1:04.83)
        1:36.24 (31.41)   2:11.52 (1:06.69)
        2:38.75 (27.23)     3:08.76 (57.24)
        3:35.99 (27.23)     4:07.14 (58.38)
  7 NAC-VD  'A'                         4:08.00    4:10.00  
     1) Walsh Hussey, Matthew M18     2) Gardiner, Beth W19           
     3) Tebite, Oisin M17             4) Riordan, Erin W23            
                 28.74    1:00.00 (1:00.00)
        1:33.68 (33.68)   2:13.94 (1:13.94)
        2:40.30 (26.36)     3:12.93 (58.99)
        3:40.21 (27.28)     4:10.00 (57.07)
  8 CZECH  'A'                          4:07.00    4:10.36  
     1) Dovbush, Maksym M16           2) Kukrecht, Ondrej M19         
     3) Kyselova, Michaela W23        4) Frankova, Clementina W17     
                 28.71    1:00.65 (1:00.65)
        1:30.12 (29.47)   2:06.35 (1:05.70)
        2:35.22 (28.87)   4:10.36 (2:04.01)
            3:39.37 ( )         4:10.36 ( )
  9 TERE-VD  'A'                             NT    4:18.58  
     1) Walsh, Kallie W17             2) O'Connor, Liam M17           
     3) Keogh, Michael M18            4) Allen, Naoise W17            
                 33.57                     
            1:40.91 ( )         2:16.11 ( )
        2:44.79 (28.68)   3:17.90 (1:01.79)
        3:47.07 (29.17)   4:18.58 (1:00.68)
 10 NRS  'A'                                 NT    4:19.19  
     1) Bailey, Leagh W16             2) Foley, Cian M23              
     3) Bailey, Evan M17              4) Bailey, Sadhbh W18           
                 32.17    1:06.98 (1:06.98)
        1:40.31 (33.33)   2:19.72 (1:12.74)
        2:45.16 (25.44)     3:15.44 (55.72)
        3:45.09 (29.65)   4:19.19 (1:03.75)
 11 LARNE-US  'B'                            NT    4:21.21  
     1) Coulter, Evan M17             2) Leggett, David M16           
     3) Donegan, Éle W19              4) Falls, Ellie W19             
                 30.75    1:03.13 (1:03.13)
        1:35.91 (32.78)   2:15.68 (1:12.55)
        2:46.40 (30.72)   3:21.08 (1:05.40)
        3:49.68 (28.60)   4:21.21 (1:00.13)
 12 DOL-MN  'A'                         4:19.09    4:21.67  
     1) Fane, Heather W17             2) Fane, Ewan M18               
     3) O'Shea, Hannah W18            4) Switzer, Noah M15            
                 33.95    1:10.47 (1:10.47)
        1:42.47 (32.00)   2:21.53 (1:11.06)
        2:52.71 (31.18)   3:28.00 (1:06.47)
        3:53.37 (25.37)     4:21.67 (53.67)
 13 SWSC  'A'                                NT    4:23.87  
     1) Lee, Rory M21                 2) Feenan, Andrew M21           
     3) Semchiy, Sharon W21           4) Nolan, Beth W20              
                 34.37    1:11.87 (1:11.87)
        1:42.06 (30.19)   2:16.12 (1:04.25)
        2:45.22 (29.10)   3:20.38 (1:04.26)
        3:50.27 (29.89)   4:23.87 (1:03.49)
 14 ITALY  'A'                               NT    4:24.59  
     1) Antonell, Riccardo M19        2) Petteno, Allegra W16         
     3) Pierotti, Lorenzo M17         4) Pino, Roberta W20            
                 30.45    1:05.49 (1:05.49)
        1:40.91 (35.42)   2:23.31 (1:17.82)
        2:50.49 (27.18)   3:24.06 (1:00.75)
        3:52.41 (28.35)   4:24.59 (1:00.53)
 15 GLN-ZZ  'A'                              NT    4:29.19  
     1) O'Connor, Dara W17            2) O'Connor, Killian M19        
     3) Donnellan, Sean M15           4) Walsh, Niamh W17             
                 33.81    1:10.79 (1:10.79)
        1:45.68 (34.89)   2:26.27 (1:15.48)
        2:53.94 (27.67)     3:25.32 (59.05)
        3:55.15 (29.83)   4:29.19 (1:03.87)
 16 BANB  'A'                                NT    4:33.11  
     1) Bingham, Ellie W17            2) Walker, Darcy W15            
     3) Mathers, Liam Og M16          4) Moan, Matthew M16            
                 34.66    1:11.70 (1:11.70)
            3:03.03 ( )         3:37.81 ( )
        4:03.76 (25.95)     4:33.11 (55.30)
 17 LONG-ZZ  'A'                             NT    4:35.73  
     1) Scanlon, Aisling W16          2) McCormack, Rionagh W15       
     3) Smith, Eamon M18              4) Duda, Philip M17             
                 35.36    1:14.04 (1:14.04)
        1:52.00 (37.96)   2:36.16 (1:22.12)
        3:05.47 (29.31)   3:39.53 (1:03.37)
        4:06.59 (27.06)     4:35.73 (56.20)
 18 DOL-MN  'B'                         4:26.88    4:38.33  
     1) Merrigan, Ben M16             2) Ates, Ryan M16               
     3) Mc Grath, Izzy W16            4) Swinburne, Ruby W15          
                 31.24    1:06.85 (1:06.85)
        1:39.48 (32.63)   2:20.65 (1:13.80)
        2:52.41 (31.76)   3:31.80 (1:11.15)
        4:02.76 (30.96)   4:38.33 (1:06.53)
 19 NRS  'B'                                 NT    4:38.39  
     1) Cousins, Emmet M16            2) Csarodai-Nagy, Krisztian M19 
     3) Butler, Holly W18             4) Csarodai-Nagy, Laura W15     
                 30.96    1:04.32 (1:04.32)
        1:38.21 (33.89)   2:19.13 (1:14.81)
        2:52.63 (33.50)   3:34.45 (1:15.32)
        4:04.70 (30.25)   4:38.39 (1:03.94)
 20 LEA-NI  'A'                         4:45.35    4:42.01  
     1) McGuire, Lily W17             2) Glover, Ben M16              
     3) Mawhinney, Bryn M15           4) Davidson, Sarah W23          
                 35.29    1:12.91 (1:12.91)
        1:49.04 (36.13)   2:30.84 (1:17.93)
        3:03.00 (32.16)   3:39.32 (1:08.48)
        4:09.10 (29.78)   4:42.01 (1:02.69)
 21 SS-IR  'A'                               NT    4:52.96  
     1) Nolan, Ava W16                2) Vicario, Daniel M16          
     3) Prunty, Katie W15             4) Montague, Harvey M15         
                 36.01    1:14.23 (1:14.23)
        1:49.41 (35.18)   2:29.92 (1:15.69)
        3:04.07 (34.15)   3:50.28 (1:20.36)
        4:19.99 (29.71)   4:52.96 (1:02.68)
 -- SLIGO  'A'                          4:15.23         DQ  
     1) Farrell, Danielle W19         2) Langton, Killian M17         
     3) Kilcoyne, Ronan M17           4) Connaughton-Jones, Ciara W17 
                 32.02    1:06.72 (1:06.72)
        1:40.56 (33.84)   2:21.57 (1:14.85)
        2:48.17 (26.60)     3:20.40 (58.83)
        3:50.87 (30.47)        DQ (1:07.01)
 -- LIMK-MN  'A'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Mc Geever, Finn M22           2) Corby, Eoin M20              
     3) Ni Riain, Roisin W17          4) Carroll, Ella W17            
                 29.28    1:01.22 (1:01.22)
        1:30.80 (29.58)   2:06.21 (1:04.99)
        2:37.64 (31.43)   3:18.77 (1:12.56)
        3:47.30 (28.53)        DQ (1:00.24)
 -- SHARK-IR  'A'                            NT         NS  
 -- LISB-NI  'A'                             NT         NS