Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 13  Women 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Bayley, Eva            15 NRS               2:32.02    2:29.31  
                 31.53      1:10.00 (38.47)
        1:55.27 (45.27)     2:29.31 (34.04)
  2 Miskelly, Olivia       15 BANB              2:33.37    2:30.43  
                 33.22      1:12.41 (39.19)
        1:55.34 (42.93)     2:30.43 (35.09)
  3 Sech, Antonina         15 SWSC              2:36.38    2:31.90  
                 32.50      1:10.34 (37.84)
        1:55.78 (45.44)     2:31.90 (36.12)
  4 Doherty, Clara         15 C FIN             2:34.93    2:33.17  
                 32.17      1:12.07 (39.90)
        1:57.85 (45.78)     2:33.17 (35.32)
  5 Walker, Darcy          15 BANB              2:36.14    2:33.30  
                 32.98      1:11.63 (38.65)
        1:56.31 (44.68)     2:33.30 (36.99)
  6 Connell, Leah          15 Ath               2:35.46    2:34.16  
                 33.96      1:12.04 (38.08)
        1:57.66 (45.62)     2:34.16 (36.50)
  7 Campbell, Ellie        15 TROJ-ZZ           2:36.64    2:35.51  
                 33.84      1:13.63 (39.79)
        1:59.89 (46.26)     2:35.51 (35.62)
  8 Henry, Isla            15 LISB-NI           2:38.91    2:37.42  
                 32.23      1:11.23 (39.00)
        2:01.05 (49.82)     2:37.42 (36.37)
  9 Lynch, Amy             15 SWSC              2:39.30    2:38.93  
                 33.94      1:14.48 (40.54)
        2:01.39 (46.91)     2:38.93 (37.54)
 10 Markey, Lili           15 ST FC             2:36.11    2:39.35  
                 32.41      1:14.42 (42.01)
        2:02.67 (48.25)     2:39.35 (36.68)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Pearce, Niamh          15 Guildford Ct      2:39.81             
 12 Tella, Carla           15 DOL-MN            2:40.22             
 13 Mc Clean, Maeve        15 Derry             2:40.51             
 14 Mulloy, Hannah         15 TROJ-ZZ           2:40.97             
 15 Joyce, Emelia          15 SHARK-IR          2:42.46             
 16 Carney, Ruby           15 SLSC-VD           2:42.63             
 17 Clifford, Holly        15 PORT-LE           2:43.79             
 18 Burns, Eve             15 LEA-NI            2:44.41             
 19 Diamond, Megan         15 ARDS-US           2:44.63             
 20 Walshe, Eva            15 Team Tsc-IR       2:44.82             
 -- Chamberlain, Breanna   15 Cookstown Asc         NS              
 
 Event 13  Women 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Doran, Aoife           16 Alsc              2:29.84    2:24.93  
                 32.05      1:08.76 (36.71)
        1:50.83 (42.07)     2:24.93 (34.10)
  2 Aiken, Keira           16 ARDS-US           2:27.52    2:25.38  
                 30.73      1:08.79 (38.06)
        1:50.12 (41.33)     2:25.38 (35.26)
  3 Jones, Megan           16 PORT-LE           2:31.63    2:28.54  
                 32.62      1:11.62 (39.00)
        1:54.14 (42.52)     2:28.54 (34.40)
  4 Kidney, Isabel         16 SWSC              2:31.03    2:28.76  
                 31.44      1:12.21 (40.77)
        1:53.16 (40.95)     2:28.76 (35.60)
  5 Bailey, Eva            16 BASC              2:33.40    2:31.74  
                 31.32      1:12.30 (40.98)
        1:56.12 (43.82)     2:31.74 (35.62)
  6 Noble, Amy             16 ASG-IR            2:35.84    2:34.28  
                 31.78      1:14.03 (42.25)
        1:58.18 (44.15)     2:34.28 (36.10)
  7 Burns-Atkin, Alana     16 BANB              2:35.10    2:34.31  
                 29.97      1:11.88 (41.91)
        1:56.79 (44.91)     2:34.31 (37.52)
  8 Lund, Eline            16 NAC-VD            2:37.71    2:34.80  
                 34.96      1:15.95 (40.99)
        2:00.30 (44.35)     2:34.80 (34.50)
  9 O'Shea, Michelle       16 DOL-MN            2:34.91    2:35.95  
                 35.43      1:13.87 (38.44)
        1:59.08 (45.21)     2:35.95 (36.87)
 10 Austin-Burrows, Paige  16 RURS-SE           2:35.12    2:39.50  
                 32.71      1:11.95 (39.24)
        2:00.87 (48.92)     2:39.50 (38.63)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Buckley, Marguerite    16 CLNM              2:39.93             
 12 Perkins, Jodie         16 LIMK-MN           2:46.40             
 
 Event 13  Women 17 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Mc Cartney, Ellie      17 ARDS-US           2:21.03    2:18.88  
                 30.16      1:06.34 (36.18)
        1:45.45 (39.11)     2:18.88 (33.43)
  2 Frankova, Clementina   17 CZECH             2:24.98    2:23.15  
                 30.42      1:08.50 (38.08)
        1:48.92 (40.42)     2:23.15 (34.23)
  3 Fane, Heather          17 DOL-MN            2:32.95    2:29.38  
                 30.33      1:09.41 (39.08)
        1:53.41 (44.00)     2:29.38 (35.97)
  4 Jamison, Toni          17 LISB-NI           2:32.76    2:30.76  
                 31.81      1:10.42 (38.61)
        1:57.31 (46.89)     2:30.76 (33.45)
  5 Mc Cabrey, Hannah      17 LURG              2:32.35    2:31.05  
                 31.44      1:11.69 (40.25)
        1:55.01 (43.32)     2:31.05 (36.04)
  6 Ni Riain, Roisin       17 LIMK-MN           2:35.86    2:34.00  
                 31.41      1:11.70 (40.29)
        1:57.09 (45.39)     2:34.00 (36.91)
  7 Nolan, Sophie          17 TERE-VD           2:38.54    2:36.25  
                 34.46      1:12.43 (37.97)
        2:01.97 (49.54)     2:36.25 (34.28)
  8 Bingham, Ellie         17 BANB              2:33.82    2:36.47  
                 34.61      1:12.64 (38.03)
        1:59.28 (46.64)     2:36.47 (37.19)
 -- Sallai, Sara           17 ST FC             2:41.45         NS  
 
 Event 13  Women 18 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 De Lange, Caitlin      18 Tuks-TS           2:21.99    2:20.57  
                 28.71      1:03.46 (34.75)
        1:46.40 (42.94)     2:20.57 (34.17)
  2 Trait, Naomi           19 Kilkenny          2:27.51    2:23.76  
                 29.74      1:07.16 (37.42)
        1:50.00 (42.84)     2:23.76 (33.76)
  3 Randle, Samantha       24 Tuks-TS           2:27.12    2:25.25  
                 32.19      1:07.32 (35.13)
        1:50.60 (43.28)     2:25.25 (34.65)
  4 Pountney, Naeve        18 ARDS-US           2:29.87    2:27.64  
                 31.56      1:07.66 (36.10)
        1:52.45 (44.79)     2:27.64 (35.19)
  5 Nolan, Beth            20 SWSC              2:30.44    2:27.65  
                 31.10      1:08.42 (37.32)
        1:51.11 (42.69)     2:27.65 (36.54)
  6 O'Shea, Hannah         18 DOL-MN            2:31.39    2:29.40  
                 31.18      1:08.46 (37.28)
        1:55.85 (47.39)     2:29.40 (33.55)
  7 Nulty, Molly           18 SSEAL             2:31.52    2:29.89  
                 30.43      1:08.81 (38.38)
        1:51.56 (42.75)     2:29.89 (38.33)
  8 O'Connor, Hannah       18 LIMK-MN           2:31.87    2:32.01  
                 32.39      1:11.03 (38.64)
        1:58.81 (47.78)     2:32.01 (33.20)
  9 Urry, Amelia           18 BAN               2:35.45    2:36.00  
                 31.24      1:11.21 (39.97)
        1:56.40 (45.19)     2:36.00 (39.60)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- Mundell, Christin      21 Tuks-TS                               
  6 Pino, Roberta          20 ITALY             2:30.99             
  7 Lale-Klasicki, Pixie   26 Brompton          2:31.25             
 11 Van Jaarsveld, Sune    21 Tuks-TS           2:31.91             
 13 Daffey, Schuyler       18 Brompton          2:40.74