Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 11  Women 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Quigley, Zophia        15 ARDS-US           1:05.31    1:05.34  
                 30.76      1:05.34 (34.58)
  2 Whitten, Rosie         15 SW BT-NI          1:08.22    1:06.18  
                 30.72      1:06.18 (35.46)
  3 Bayley, Eva            15 NRS               1:08.49    1:06.50  
                 30.18      1:06.50 (36.32)
  4 Kelly, Katie           15 SHARK-IR          1:11.28    1:09.38  
                 32.45      1:09.38 (36.93)
  5 Joyce, Emelia          15 SHARK-IR          1:10.83    1:09.44  
                 33.27      1:09.44 (36.17)
  6 Svobodova, Lucie       15 CZECH             1:10.65    1:09.67  
                 31.36      1:09.67 (38.31)
  7 Mulloy, Hannah         15 TROJ-ZZ           1:09.20    1:09.90  
                 32.56      1:09.90 (37.34)
  8 O'Driscoll, Ellen      15 ESB-IR            1:12.12    1:10.74  
                 32.83      1:10.74 (37.91)
  9 Carney, Ruby           15 SLSC-VD           1:10.83    1:10.79  
                 32.41      1:10.79 (38.38)
 10 Pearce, Niamh          15 Guildford Ct      1:11.45    1:11.58  
                 32.59      1:11.58 (38.99)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Tosti, Gloria          15 ITALY             1:13.37             
 12 Blake, Aoibh           15 Esc               1:13.81             
 13 Campbell, Ellie        15 TROJ-ZZ           1:13.87             
 14 Mc Clean, Vittoria     15 TROJ-ZZ           1:13.88             
 15 Mc Grath, Lauren       15 LIMK-MN           1:14.03             
 16 Mc Kenna, Cara         15 ASG-IR            1:14.64             
 17 McCabe, Cathy          15 GLN-ZZ            1:15.18             
 18 Marshall, Rachel       15 TROJ-ZZ           1:15.38             
 19 Mancini, Alessia       15 ITALY             1:19.49             
 
 Event 11  Women 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Burns-Atkin, Alana     16 BANB              1:04.10    1:03.69  
                 29.10      1:03.69 (34.59)
  2 Bailey, Eva            16 BASC              1:07.63    1:06.48  
                 31.15      1:06.48 (35.33)
  3 Austin-Burrows, Paige  16 RURS-SE           1:08.69    1:07.40  
                 30.44      1:07.40 (36.96)
  4 Jones, Megan           16 PORT-LE           1:08.78    1:07.68  
                 32.25      1:07.68 (35.43)
  5 Mc Grath, Izzy         16 DOL-MN            1:09.73    1:09.22  
                 31.59      1:09.22 (37.63)
  6 Brown, Kayleigh        16 LURG              1:11.31    1:10.25  
                 32.94      1:10.25 (37.31)
  7 Mc Kernan, Anna        16 BANB              1:10.44    1:10.31  
                 32.92      1:10.31 (37.39)
  8 Marriage, Emma         16 DROG-LE           1:13.46    1:12.57  
                 33.99      1:12.57 (38.58)
  9 Buckley, Marguerite    16 CLNM              1:10.99    1:12.83  
                 33.04      1:12.83 (39.79)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 Liddane, Leanna        16 LIMK-MN           1:14.35             
 -- Logan, Eliza           16 BANB                  DQ              
 -- Brady, Síomha          16 LISB-NI               NS              
 
 Event 11  Women 17 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Harris, Rachael        17 Brompton          1:08.09    1:05.66  
                 30.42      1:05.66 (35.24)
  2 Jamison, Toni          17 LISB-NI           1:06.45    1:05.90  
                 31.10      1:05.90 (34.80)
  3 Mc Cabrey, Hannah      17 LURG              1:07.21    1:06.21  
                 31.10      1:06.21 (35.11)
  4 Fane, Heather          17 DOL-MN            1:09.00    1:06.88  
                 30.18      1:06.88 (36.70)
  5 Dolan, Saoirse         17 ASG-IR            1:08.47    1:08.22  
                 32.61      1:08.22 (35.61)
  6 Kelly, Ruth            17 NRS               1:09.37    1:09.27  
                 33.32      1:09.27 (35.95)
  7 Becker, Fallon         17 GLN-ZZ            1:10.24    1:09.57  
                 32.68      1:09.57 (36.89)
  8 Allen, Naoise          17 TERE-VD           1:09.57    1:09.58  
                 31.24      1:09.58 (38.34)
  9 Kenny, Nevaeh          17 Alsc              1:12.28    1:10.29  
                 32.12      1:10.29 (38.17)
 10 Sallai, Sara           17 ST FC             1:12.84    1:10.85  
                 33.21      1:10.85 (37.64)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Tanci, Chiara          17 ITALY             1:12.95             
 12 Vannoni, Bianca        17 ITALY             1:19.55             
 -- Brown, Kelly-ann       17 NAC-VD                NS              
 -- Conroy, Grace          17 LISB-NI               NS              
 -- Marcucci, Eleonora     17 ITALY                 NS              
 
 Event 11  Women 18 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Thornton, Lucy         23 Alsc              1:03.02    1:02.18  
                 29.25      1:02.18 (32.93)
  2 Weidemann, Inge        22 Tuks-TS           1:04.02    1:02.54  
                 28.91      1:02.54 (33.63)
  3 Semchiy, Sharon        21 SWSC              1:03.67    1:03.11  
                 29.38      1:03.11 (33.73)
  4 Herbst, Kerryn         20 Tuks-TS           1:02.77    1:03.28  
                 28.58      1:03.28 (34.70)
  5 Mc Kibbin, Ellie       18 ARDS-US           1:02.96    1:03.48  
                 28.74      1:03.48 (34.74)
  6 O'Shea, Hannah         18 DOL-MN            1:05.39    1:05.15  
                 31.30      1:05.15 (33.85)
  7 Donegan, Éle           19 LARNE-US          1:06.17    1:05.67  
                 29.67      1:05.67 (36.00)
  8 Heyburn, Faith         18 SW BT-NI          1:07.06    1:06.39  
                 31.45      1:06.39 (34.94)
  9 Davidson, Sarah        23 LEA-NI            1:07.79    1:07.00  
                 30.48      1:07.00 (36.52)
 10 Ruddy, Lillie-May      18 PDOWN             1:09.73    1:09.42  
                 31.53      1:09.42 (37.89)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- Mundell, Christin      21 Tuks-TS                               
  8 Coetzé, Jana           21 Tuks-TS           1:06.51             
 10 Lale-Klasicki, Pixie   26 Brompton          1:07.10             
 13 Ahearne, Niamh         19 Kilkenny          1:09.75             
 14 Coyle, Grace           18 LARNE-US          1:10.31             
 15 Kyselova, Michaela     23 CZECH             1:10.47             
 16 Sargent, Imogen        18 CWSC              1:10.51             
 17 O'Hara, Brogán         24 LEA-NI            1:10.77             
 18 Keane, Ellen           27 NAC-VD            1:15.78             
 -- Feenan, Anna           19 SWSC                  NS