Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 9  Women 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Quigley, Zophia        15 ARDS-US             28.11      27.72  
  2 Whitten, Rosie         15 SW BT-NI            28.27      27.82  
  3 Miskelly, Olivia       15 BANB                27.99      27.91  
  4 Henry, Isla            15 LISB-NI             28.49      27.94  
  5 Doherty, Clara         15 C FIN               28.96      28.67  
  6 Mc Clean, Maeve        15 Derry               28.86      28.94  
  7 Corkery, Emma          15 SPL-SE              29.50      29.17  
  8 Beagon, Siona          15 TROJ-ZZ             29.49      29.71  
  9 Man, Katie             15 Brompton            29.31      30.24  
 -- Prunty, Katie          15 SS-IR               29.47         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Swinburne, Ruby        15 DOL-MN              29.57             
 12 O'Driscoll, Ellen      15 ESB-IR              29.60             
 13 Bowden, Dulcie         15 LEA-NI              29.61             
 14 Clifford, Holly        15 PORT-LE             29.67             
 15 Lee, Kate              15 Cool                29.70             
 16 Van Wijnen, Anna       15 STRLN               29.71             
 17 Sech, Antonina         15 SWSC                29.75             
 18 Mc Clelland, Isla      15 CASC-NI             29.77             
 19 Csarodai-Nagy, Laura   15 NRS                 29.79             
 20 Campbell, Ellie        15 TROJ-ZZ             29.83             
 21 Hartnett, Louise       15 LAMAR-IR            29.84             
 22 Flanagan, Keela        15 Ath                 29.91             
 23 Mancini, Alessia       15 ITALY               29.93             
 23 Mc Ardle, Jenna        15 SWSC                29.93             
 25 Marley, Ruby           15 Team Tsc-IR         29.96             
 26 Kelly, Katie           15 SHARK-IR            29.99             
 27 Gunning, Sarah         15 Bluefin SC          30.05             
 28 Diamond, Megan         15 ARDS-US             30.06             
 29 Mc Clean, Vittoria     15 TROJ-ZZ             30.10             
 29 Joyce, Emelia          15 SHARK-IR            30.10             
 31 Walshe, Eva            15 Team Tsc-IR         30.17             
 32 Marshall, Rachel       15 TROJ-ZZ             30.19             
 33 Dowling, Ciara         15 TROJ-ZZ             30.39             
 34 Svobodova, Lucie       15 CZECH               30.47             
 35 Mc Kenna, Cara         15 ASG-IR              30.49             
 36 Mc Keon, Ella          15 Trident             30.63             
 37 Greenslade, Lucy       15 LIMK-MN             30.80             
 38 Smyth, Naomi           15 BAN                 30.88             
 39 Ferriss, Shonagh       15 BLKRK               30.96             
 40 Brady, Dearbhaile      15 LVADY               40.46             
 
 Event 9  Women 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Bailey, Leagh          16 NRS                 27.84      27.70  
  2 Liddane, Leanna        16 LIMK-MN             28.69      27.77  
  3 Mc Grath, Izzy         16 DOL-MN              28.90      28.14  
  4 Marriott, Aisling      16 SLSC-VD             28.54      28.18  
  5 Noble, Amy             16 ASG-IR              28.65      28.46  
  6 Bailey, Eva            16 BASC                29.03      28.54  
  7 Minto, Abigail         16 Team Tsc-IR         29.08      28.56  
  8 O' Bric, Molly         16 ASG-IR              28.83      28.86  
  9 Buckley, Marguerite    16 CLNM                29.04      29.28  
 10 Teslyuk, Anastasia     16 Cormorants          29.00      29.36  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Lund, Eline            16 NAC-VD              29.25             
 12 Ledgerwood, Alice      16 TROJ-ZZ             29.27             
 13 Proudlove, Katie       16 Brompton            29.35             
 14 Currie, Olivia         16 SHARK-IR            29.40             
 15 Niblock, Maya          16 LARNE-US            29.46             
 16 Lawless, Roisin        16 WEX-IR              29.47             
 17 Kenny, Bridget         16 SHARK-IR            29.52             
 18 O'Connell, Sarah       16 Jets                29.54             
 19 Lannon, Izzy           16 ENSK                29.57             
 20 Nita, Kseniya          16 Nenagh Neptune      29.73             
 21 Mc Dade, Anna          16 ENSK                29.84             
 22 Deasy, Laoise          16 SWSC                30.03             
 23 Murray, Aine           16 LONG-ZZ             30.05             
 24 Tarakanova, Elizaveta  16 NAC-VD              30.27             
 25 Brady, Síomha          16 LISB-NI             40.98             
 -- Ivory, Aoibheann       16 ASG-IR                NS              
 
 Event 9  Women 17 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Kennedy, Niamh         17 GAL                 28.09      27.25  
  2 Mc Cartney, Ellie      17 ARDS-US             27.39      27.31  
  3 Phelan, Rosalie        17 Cormorants          27.74      27.40  
  4 Brown, Kelly-ann       17 NAC-VD              28.54      27.41  
  5 Allen, Naoise          17 TERE-VD             27.88      27.54  
  6 Conroy, Grace          17 LISB-NI             27.78      27.77  
  7 Rooney, Cora           17 ENSK                27.92      27.78  
  8 Marcucci, Eleonora     17 ITALY               28.29      28.38  
  9 Ni Riain, Roisin       17 LIMK-MN             28.88      28.44  
 10 Rogers, Nemone         17 TROJ-ZZ             28.79      29.01  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Byrne, Shannon         17 BAN                 28.98             
 12 McGuire, Lily          17 LEA-NI              28.99             
 13 Fane, Heather          17 DOL-MN              29.12             
 14 Nolan, Sophie          17 TERE-VD             29.20             
 15 Doran, Sophie          17 LARNE-US            29.25             
 16 Fabian, Reka           17 SHARK-IR            29.28             
 17 Walsh, Niamh           17 GLN-ZZ              29.50             
 18 Kenny, Nevaeh          17 Alsc                29.61             
 
 Event 9  Women 18 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Weidemann, Inge        22 Tuks-TS             25.99      25.72  
  2 Riordan, Erin          23 NAC-VD              26.22      25.75  
  3 Hill, Danielle         23 LARNE-US            25.94      25.76  
  4 De Lange, Caitlin      18 Tuks-TS             26.19      26.55  
  5 Nulty, Molly           18 SSEAL               27.50      27.01  
  6 Farrell, Danielle      19 SLIGO               27.59      27.15  
  7 Mc Caw, Kaitlyn        26 LARNE-US            26.87      27.27  
  8 Trait, Naomi           19 Kilkenny            27.56      27.76  
  9 Lowe, Rebecca          20 UCD-LE              28.08      27.80  
 10 Ahearne, Niamh         19 Kilkenny            28.27      27.92  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 Herbst, Kerryn         20 Tuks-TS             26.97             
  9 Coetzé, Jana           21 Tuks-TS             27.57             
 11 Semchiy, Sharon        21 SWSC                27.76             
 13 Pearse, Hannah         19 Tuks-TS             28.11             
 14 Mc Menamin, Hannah     25 Alsc                28.14             
 16 Donegan, Éle           19 LARNE-US            28.30             
 17 Sargent, Imogen        18 CWSC                28.32             
 18 Pountney, Naeve        18 ARDS-US             28.34             
 19 O'Hara, Brogán         24 LEA-NI              28.48             
 20 Gardiner, Beth         19 NAC-VD              28.50             
 21 O'Sullivan, Cathy      18 SPL-SE              28.57             
 22 Falls, Ellie           19 LARNE-US            28.74             
 23 Kotsikava, Lizaveta    22 NAC-VD              28.85             
 24 Williams, Ciara        18 NAC-VD              29.07             
 25 Daffey, Schuyler       18 Brompton            29.16             
 26 Kyselova, Michaela     23 CZECH               29.21             
 27 Turner, Nicole         20 NAC-VD              36.16             
 -- Feenan, Anna           19 SWSC                  NS