Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 6  Women 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hartnett, Louise       15 LAMAR-IR          1:19.77    1:18.66  
                 37.24      1:18.66 (41.42)
  2 Walker, Darcy          15 BANB              1:19.24    1:18.69  
                 37.45      1:18.69 (41.24)
  3 Clifford, Holly        15 PORT-LE           1:18.85    1:19.09  
                 36.40      1:19.09 (42.69)
  4 Connell, Leah          15 Ath               1:20.57    1:19.82  
                 37.18      1:19.82 (42.64)
  4 Lynch, Amy             15 SWSC              1:21.38    1:19.82  
                 37.35      1:19.82 (42.47)
  6 Campbell, Ellie        15 TROJ-ZZ           1:19.29    1:19.95  
                 36.90      1:19.95 (43.05)
  7 Mc Master, Hanna       15 ARDS-US           1:21.03    1:20.20  
                 37.77      1:20.20 (42.43)
  8 Miskelly, Olivia       15 BANB              1:20.86    1:20.77  
                 38.56      1:20.77 (42.21)
  9 Csarodai-Nagy, Laura   15 NRS               1:21.65    1:22.15  
                 38.41      1:22.15 (43.74)
 10 Hannon, Isolde         15 Bluefin SC        1:22.12    1:22.91  
                 38.60      1:22.91 (44.31)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 MacLeod, Caitriona     15 ESB-IR            1:22.24             
 12 McCormack, Rionagh     15 LONG-ZZ           1:22.27             
 13 Bayley, Eva            15 NRS               1:22.29             
 14 Markey, Lili           15 ST FC             1:23.08             
 15 Sherriff, Esme         15 TROJ-ZZ           1:23.76             
 16 Cunningham, Katie      15 DOL-MN            1:23.78             
 16 Burns, Eve             15 LEA-NI            1:23.78             
 18 Corkery, Emma          15 SPL-SE            1:24.21             
 19 Joyce, Isabel          15 SHARK-IR          1:25.14             
 20 Moloney, Sofie         15 BLKRK             1:25.21             
 21 Kenny, Rachel          15 TALL-IR           1:25.31             
 22 Tella, Carla           15 DOL-MN            1:25.32             
 23 Doherty, Clara         15 C FIN             1:25.48             
 24 Hegarty, Aoibhinn      15 Alsc              1:25.60             
 25 Svobodova, Lucie       15 CZECH             1:25.84             
 26 Diamond, Megan         15 ARDS-US           1:25.99             
 27 Mancini, Alessia       15 ITALY             1:29.95             
 28 Chiari, Gemma          15 ITALY             1:30.16             
 
 Event 6  Women 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Aiken, Keira           16 ARDS-US           1:16.14    1:15.00  
                 35.26      1:15.00 (39.74)
  2 Kidney, Isabel         16 SWSC              1:16.81    1:15.47  
                 35.64      1:15.47 (39.83)
  3 Jones, Megan           16 PORT-LE           1:15.91    1:15.77  
                 36.34      1:15.77 (39.43)
  4 Petteno, Allegra       16 ITALY             1:18.81    1:16.35  
                 35.97      1:16.35 (40.38)
  5 Maher, Cara            16 TERE-VD           1:17.29    1:17.39  
                 36.28      1:17.39 (41.11)
  6 Noble, Amy             16 ASG-IR            1:18.18    1:17.61  
                 36.78      1:17.61 (40.83)
  7 Lund, Eline            16 NAC-VD            1:19.87    1:18.34  
                 37.09      1:18.34 (41.25)
  8 Mc Dade, Anna          16 ENSK              1:19.99    1:19.30  
                 36.21      1:19.30 (43.09)
  9 Burns-Atkin, Alana     16 BANB              1:20.35    1:20.54  
                 37.22      1:20.54 (43.32)
 10 O'Shea, Michelle       16 DOL-MN            1:21.27    1:21.00  
                 38.02      1:21.00 (42.98)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- Salah, Julie           16 Hamilton                              
 11 Henderson, Fiona       16 ALL               1:21.93             
 12 Liggett, Molly         16 BASC              1:22.08             
 13 Marriott, Aisling      16 SLSC-VD           1:22.13             
 14 Daly, Ciara            16 BANB              1:22.82             
 15 Doyle, Caoimhe         16 DROG-LE           1:22.83             
 16 Brennan, Chloe         16 EALL              1:23.46             
 17 Dorgan, Saoirse        16 ESB-IR            1:23.54             
 18 Proudlove, Katie       16 Brompton          1:23.60             
 18 O'Boyle, Jane          16 LONG-ZZ           1:23.60             
 20 Smith, Maddie          16 SLBGH             1:23.67             
 21 Mc Grath, Izzy         16 DOL-MN            1:24.30             
 22 Burge, Caoimhe         16 Cool              1:24.44             
 23 Stewart, Tilly         16 BASC              1:26.11             
 24 Rada, Janelle          16 LURG              1:27.19             
 -- Ivory, Aoibheann       16 ASG-IR                NS              
 
 Event 6  Women 17 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Frankova, Clementina   17 CZECH             1:12.18    1:12.29  
                 33.86      1:12.29 (38.43)
  2 Mc Namara, Ava         17 LISB-NI           1:19.56    1:18.20  
                 36.51      1:18.20 (41.69)
  3 Ni Riain, Roisin       17 LIMK-MN           1:20.83    1:19.67  
                 37.40      1:19.67 (42.27)
  4 Cisnero, Yna           17 LVADY             1:21.39    1:20.23  
                 35.91      1:20.23 (44.32)
  5 Malcolm, Michaela      17 MULST-US          1:23.01    1:22.67  
                 38.89      1:22.67 (43.78)
  6 Corkery, Hannah        17 SPL-SE            1:24.79    1:24.00  
                 39.59      1:24.00 (44.41)
  7 Fox, Evelyn            17 KGD               1:23.36    1:24.02  
                 38.37      1:24.02 (45.65)
  8 Johnston, Molly        17 ENSK              1:23.49    1:24.16  
                 40.26      1:24.16 (43.90)
  9 Fabian, Reka           17 SHARK-IR          1:24.25    1:26.67  
                 41.07      1:26.67 (45.60)
 -- Brown, Kelly-ann       17 NAC-VD            1:15.27         DQ  
                 35.05           DQ (39.88)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Becker, Fallon         17 GLN-ZZ            1:26.66             
 12 Greer, Orla            17 LURG              1:26.93             
 13 Purcell, Isabella      17 Alsc              1:28.34             
 -- Mc Cartney, Ellie      17 ARDS-US               NS              
 
 Event 6  Women 18 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Coyne, Niamh           21 TALL-IR           1:08.68    1:08.55  
                 32.61      1:08.55 (35.94)
  2 De Lange, Caitlin      18 Tuks-TS           1:12.17    1:11.70  
                 33.59      1:11.70 (38.11)
  3 Doyle, Eimear          21 LIMK-MN           1:11.92    1:12.01  
                 34.07      1:12.01 (37.94)
  4 Lale-Klasicki, Pixie   26 Brompton          1:13.31    1:13.66  
                 34.56      1:13.66 (39.10)
  5 Gardiner, Beth         19 NAC-VD            1:13.82    1:14.05  
                 34.63      1:14.05 (39.42)
  6 Nulty, Molly           18 SSEAL             1:16.91    1:15.93  
                 35.53      1:15.93 (40.40)
  7 Nolan, Beth            20 SWSC              1:18.45    1:18.61  
                 36.30      1:18.61 (42.31)
  8 Cooke, Lisa            25 Alsc              1:20.27    1:20.73  
                 37.42      1:20.73 (43.31)
  9 Keane, Ellen           27 NAC-VD            1:24.34    1:26.26  
                 40.29      1:26.26 (45.97)
 10 Kenny, Roisin          18 NRS               1:26.73    1:28.91  
                 41.05      1:28.91 (47.86)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 Podestova, Radka       23 CZECH             1:15.55             
  8 Van Jaarsveld, Sune    21 Tuks-TS           1:18.29             
 11 Sargent, Imogen        18 CWSC              1:21.99             
 14 Turner, Nicole         20 NAC-VD            1:45.04             
 -- Mc Cracken, Sarah      23 LISB-NI               NS              
 -- Baird, Shannon         19 BMNY                  NS