Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 5  Men 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Lvutin, Lev            15 CZECH             1:07.05    1:07.26  
                 32.03      1:07.26 (35.23)
  2 Green, James           15 BMNY              1:12.08    1:10.99  
                 33.24      1:10.99 (37.75)
  3 Mallett, Aidan         15 LISB-NI           1:12.91    1:11.64  
                 33.25      1:11.64 (38.39)
  4 Logan, Jake            15 BANB              1:13.64    1:13.05  
                 34.31      1:13.05 (38.74)
  5 Fane, Ricky            15 DOL-MN            1:14.10    1:13.89  
                 34.75      1:13.89 (39.14)
  6 Mc Grath, Aidan        15 DOL-MN            1:15.22    1:15.64  
                 35.68      1:15.64 (39.96)
  7 O'Callaghan, Leo       15 BREIF             1:15.67    1:15.90  
                 35.51      1:15.90 (40.39)
  8 Hunt, Joshua           15 LVADY             1:16.46    1:17.12  
                 36.58      1:17.12 (40.54)
  9 Gil, Mark              15 TROJ-ZZ           1:18.13    1:17.95  
                 37.04      1:17.95 (40.91)
 10 Moro, Fredrik          15 Ath               1:17.87    1:18.46  
                 36.77      1:18.46 (41.69)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Mc Dowell, Ryan        15 BAN               1:18.28             
 12 Keys, Tom              15 LISB-NI           1:18.36             
 13 Holmes, Zac            15 C WV              1:18.71             
 14 Fitzpatrick, Lewis     15 LISB-NI           1:19.64             
 15 Lanigan, Conor         15 Trident           1:19.90             
 16 Whelan, Killian        15 CLNM              1:20.08             
 17 O'Neill, Josh          15 SWSC              1:20.20             
 18 Pretorius, Brendan     15 Kilkenny          1:20.24             
 19 Mulligan, Oran         15 SSEAL             1:20.43             
 20 Barrett, Alex          15 BLKRK             1:20.74             
 21 Reid, Joshua           15 ARDS-US           1:21.75             
 22 Mc Parland, James      15 ASC               1:22.94             
 
 Event 5  Men 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Cummings, Benji        16 ARDS-US           1:09.00    1:07.27  
                 31.10      1:07.27 (36.17)
  2 Soens, Elias           16 Hamilton          1:11.06    1:09.73  
                 32.64      1:09.73 (37.09)
  3 George, Cian           16 TULL              1:10.76    1:10.69  
                 33.45      1:10.69 (37.24)
  4 Leggett, David         16 LARNE-US          1:11.99    1:11.34  
                 33.16      1:11.34 (38.18)
  5 Black, Zachary         16 LURG              1:11.79    1:11.57  
                 32.98      1:11.57 (38.59)
  6 Hughes, Darragh        16 SLBGH             1:11.84    1:11.76  
                 34.02      1:11.76 (37.74)
  7 Tallal, Omar           16 Hamilton          1:12.11    1:11.79  
                 33.42      1:11.79 (38.37)
  8 Mc Ginley, Ryan        16 NAC-VD            1:11.67    1:11.98  
                 32.93      1:11.98 (39.05)
  9 Ates, Ryan             16 DOL-MN            1:12.42    1:12.09  
                 33.11      1:12.09 (38.98)
 10 Murphy, Cillian        16 SSEAL             1:13.44    1:14.25  
                 35.28      1:14.25 (38.97)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Ilsley, Finn           16 CASC-NI           1:13.82             
 12 Morriss, Charlie       16 LARNE-US          1:13.97             
 13 Fitzpatrick, Bryn      16 LISB-NI           1:14.21             
 14 Bowen, Marcas          16 Kilkenny          1:14.87             
 15 Delaney, Jack          16 CLM               1:15.04             
 16 Pau, David             16 PORT-LE           1:15.17             
 17 Vicario, Daniel        16 SS-IR             1:15.24             
 18 Davey, Thomas          16 Bluefin SC        1:15.34             
 19 Peng, Aaron            16 TALL-IR           1:15.95             
 20 Fox, Jamie             16 Ath               1:16.55             
 21 French, Dominic        16 SLIGO             1:16.77             
 22 Hayes, Ferdia          16 Esc               1:16.91             
 23 Francis, Thomas        16 WEX-IR            1:17.49             
 24 Glover, Ben            16 LEA-NI            1:17.51             
 25 Baker, Toby            16 EALL              1:17.60             
 26 Harvey, Senan          16 MAL-MN            1:17.61             
 27 Pocevicius, Airidas    16 ST FC             1:17.70             
 28 Doyle, Peter           16 KGD               1:18.19             
 29 Poesche, Alexander     16 Hamilton          1:18.28             
 30 Colac, Egor            16 Cool              1:18.63             
 31 Monaghan, Shea         16 ROTTS             1:18.72             
 32 Woolley, Luke          16 CLM               1:19.16             
 33 Morrow, Sean           16 Kilkenny          1:19.19             
 34 Drago, Fionn           16 Kilkenny          1:19.94             
 35 O'Keeffe, Jamie        16 PORT-LE           1:20.99             
 36 Gray, Lewis            16 BANB              1:22.25             
 
 Event 5  Men 17 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Bailey, Evan           17 NRS               1:06.82    1:05.45  
                 31.11      1:05.45 (34.34)
  2 O'Connor, Liam         17 TERE-VD           1:05.87    1:06.12  
                 30.98      1:06.12 (35.14)
  3 Hand, Matthew          17 ARDS-US           1:07.03    1:06.59  
                 31.33      1:06.59 (35.26)
  4 Tubilewicz, Philip     17 EALL              1:10.04    1:09.43  
                 32.33      1:09.43 (37.10)
  5 Rayan, Ali             17 Cool              1:08.64    1:09.48  
                 32.00      1:09.48 (37.48)
  6 Mulhall, John          17 TROJ-ZZ           1:10.46    1:10.11  
                 32.23      1:10.11 (37.88)
  7 Lennon, David          17 SHARK-IR          1:10.08    1:10.40  
                 33.12      1:10.40 (37.28)
  8 Cooke, Aonghus         17 LIMK-MN           1:10.67    1:11.29  
                 33.68      1:11.29 (37.61)
  9 Cardwell, Ben          17 ARDS-US           1:10.69    1:12.19  
                 33.76      1:12.19 (38.43)
 10 Carrig, Jack           17 LIMK-MN           1:11.32    1:12.92  
                 35.00      1:12.92 (37.92)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 Marcucci, Filippo      17 ITALY             1:11.14             
 12 Bourke-Carey, Samuel   17 TALL-IR           1:11.77             
 13 Rusk, Darragh          17 Ath               1:12.71             
 14 Sweeney, Jake          17 TROJ-ZZ           1:12.90             
 15 Kilcoyne, Ronan        17 SLIGO             1:13.28             
 16 George, Alec           17 LVADY             1:13.58             
 17 Slagter, Callum        17 BAN               1:13.66             
 18 Turner, Jack           17 NAC-VD            1:13.78             
 19 Makhsimov, Al'yor      17 Hamilton          1:14.09             
 20 Krkoska, David         17 CZECH             1:14.26             
 21 Pavicevic, Luka        17 Brompton          1:14.75             
 22 Vickers, Joe           17 Brompton          1:15.37             
 23 Langton, Killian       17 SLIGO             1:15.42             
 24 Mason, Christopher     17 LEC               1:15.90             
 25 Langley, David         17 BEKL              1:16.83             
 26 Zaharovs, Valera       17 LAMAR-IR          1:17.10             
 27 Breen, Thomas          17 NAC-VD            1:17.19             
 28 Jacquemin, Alexis      17 LISB-NI           1:17.32             
 29 Lourens, Ethan         17 Bluefin SC        1:17.52             
 30 Coyle, David           17 Alsc              1:17.55             
 31 Lyons, Jack            17 PORT-LE           1:17.58             
 32 Flynn, Louis           17 BLKRK             1:17.60             
 33 Treanor, Eoin          17 CLM               1:17.70             
 34 Gilmore, Dylan         17 ADSC              1:18.18             
 35 Kenny, Ethan           17 Kilkenny          1:18.26             
 36 Richmond, Paul         17 CASC-NI           1:20.20             
 37 Sabatini, Mattia       17 ITALY             1:20.59             
 38 Bird, Martin           17 PDOWN             1:21.46             
 39 Tritschler, Paul       17 NRS               2:50.14             
 
 Event 5  Men 18 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Dunnion, Cody          18 ARDS-US           1:08.22    1:07.01  
                 31.41      1:07.01 (35.60)
  2 Fane, Ewan             18 DOL-MN            1:10.92    1:09.04  
                 31.49      1:09.04 (37.55)
  3 Maguire, Euan          18 NAC-VD            1:12.83    1:11.70  
                 32.76      1:11.70 (38.94)
  4 Melia, Odie            18 Tuam ST           1:12.26    1:11.90  
                 32.55      1:11.90 (39.35)
  5 Murphy, Stephen        18 Team Tsc-IR       1:12.69    1:12.85  
                 33.77      1:12.85 (39.08)
  6 Coogan, Alfie          18 Ath               1:12.91    1:12.88  
                 33.92      1:12.88 (38.96)
  7 Gormley, Dara          18 Tuam ST           1:12.93    1:13.36  
                 33.96      1:13.36 (39.40)
  8 Feenan, Michael        18 SWSC              1:14.26    1:14.04  
                 34.62      1:14.04 (39.42)
  9 Moore-Keane, Ross      18 Ath               1:12.59    1:14.16  
                 33.97      1:14.16 (40.19)
 10 Martin, Jacob          18 SW BT-NI          1:15.13    1:15.26  
                 34.22      1:15.26 (41.04)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Balgos, Jericho        18 LARNE-US          1:15.49             
 12 O'Reilly, Ben          18 BANB              1:16.96             
 
 Event 5  Men 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Corby, Eoin            20 LIMK-MN           1:03.74    1:02.14  
                 29.36      1:02.14 (32.78)
  2 Cooke, Uiseann         21 Tuam ST           1:04.37    1:02.56  
                 29.71      1:02.56 (32.85)
  3 Greene, Darragh        27 LONG-ZZ           1:02.40    1:02.60  
                 28.70      1:02.60 (33.90)
  4 Randle, Matthew        19 Tuks-TS           1:03.81    1:03.01  
                 29.15      1:03.01 (33.86)
  5 Feenan, Andrew         21 SWSC              1:03.44    1:03.49  
                 30.26      1:03.49 (33.23)
  6 Gerber, Yaron          24 EALL              1:05.43    1:04.64  
                 30.26      1:04.64 (34.38)
  7 Berryman, Morgan       25 LARNE-US          1:05.54    1:04.96  
                 30.65      1:04.96 (34.31)
  8 Mc Lelland-Maher, Ale  20 Kilkenny          1:07.07    1:07.85  
                 31.81      1:07.85 (36.04)
  9 Vedernikov, Nikita     22 NAC-VD            1:08.12    1:08.00  
                 31.10      1:08.00 (36.90)
 10 Mulholland, Daniel     19 LISB-NI           1:07.61    1:08.21  
                 30.54      1:08.21 (37.67)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 Fair, Shem             22 Uni of Bath       1:05.73             
  9 Heslop, Jonathan       19 Tuks-TS           1:06.62             
 12 Kukrecht, Ondrej       19 CZECH             1:07.76             
 14 O'Sullivan, Cillian    20 UCD-LE            1:08.39             
 15 Registe, Deaten        19 LISB-NI           1:10.50             
 16 Mc Namara, Michael     21 CLM               1:10.54             
 17 Van DE Beek, Jake      19 Bluefin SC        1:12.15             
 18 Curley, Patrick        19 ESB-IR            1:12.39             
 19 Walsh, Eoin            19 Cookstown Asc     1:12.79             
 20 Kennedy, Eidhne        20 GAL               1:12.92             
 21 Woods, David           24 SLIGO             1:13.02             
 22 Marfunin, Alexander    19 BANB              1:14.12             
 23 Foley, Cian            23 NRS               1:14.39             
 24 Breheny, Kieran        21 Ath               1:15.37             
 25 Pio Capitanio, Daniel  19 ITALY             1:17.86