Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:30 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 4  Women 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Miskelly, Olivia       15 BANB              2:12.71    2:10.62  
                 30.72      1:04.02 (33.30)
        1:37.76 (33.74)     2:10.62 (32.86)
  2 Whitten, Rosie         15 SW BT-NI          2:16.13    2:11.03  
                 29.93      1:02.50 (32.57)
        1:36.61 (34.11)     2:11.03 (34.42)
  3 Cochrane, Grace        15 LURG              2:13.68    2:11.30  
                 30.86      1:04.38 (33.52)
        1:38.13 (33.75)     2:11.30 (33.17)
  4 Bayley, Eva            15 NRS               2:13.17    2:14.06  
                 30.97      1:04.33 (33.36)
        1:39.46 (35.13)     2:14.06 (34.60)
  5 Beagon, Siona          15 TROJ-ZZ           2:18.16    2:17.22  
                 32.74      1:07.70 (34.96)
        1:43.57 (35.87)     2:17.22 (33.65)
  6 Chamberlain, Breanna   15 Cookstown Asc     2:17.58    2:17.66  
                 32.53      1:07.63 (35.10)
        1:42.93 (35.30)     2:17.66 (34.73)
  7 Lee, Kate              15 Cool              2:17.32    2:17.88  
                 31.04      1:05.61 (34.57)
        1:41.96 (36.35)     2:17.88 (35.92)
  8 Csarodai-Nagy, Laura   15 NRS               2:16.46    2:17.89  
                 31.35      1:05.77 (34.42)
        1:41.70 (35.93)     2:17.89 (36.19)
  9 Walshe, Eva            15 Team Tsc-IR       2:18.72    2:18.66  
                 31.38      1:05.38 (34.00)
        1:41.65 (36.27)     2:18.66 (37.01)
 10 Mulloy, Hannah         15 TROJ-ZZ           2:19.64    2:19.01  
                 32.09      1:07.93 (35.84)
        1:44.35 (36.42)     2:19.01 (34.66)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 Quigley, Zophia        15 ARDS-US           2:14.89             
 12 Prunty, Katie          15 SS-IR             2:19.67             
 13 Marshall, Rachel       15 TROJ-ZZ           2:19.76             
 14 Feerick, Aoife         15 LIMK-MN           2:20.19             
 15 Henry, Isla            15 LISB-NI           2:20.99             
 16 Mc Grath, Lauren       15 LIMK-MN           2:21.31             
 17 Godden, Nessa          15 Kilkenny          2:21.62             
 18 Mc Clean, Maeve        15 Derry             2:22.70             
 19 Marley, Ruby           15 Team Tsc-IR       2:22.92             
 
 Event 4  Women 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Bailey, Leagh          16 NRS               2:18.01    2:09.45  
                 30.79      1:04.10 (33.31)
        1:37.99 (33.89)     2:09.45 (31.46)
  2 Friel, Rebekah         16 TROJ-ZZ           2:12.78    2:10.12  
                 30.24      1:03.02 (32.78)
        1:37.00 (33.98)     2:10.12 (33.12)
  3 Jones, Megan           16 PORT-LE           2:13.18    2:12.47  
                 30.55      1:04.66 (34.11)
        1:38.32 (33.66)     2:12.47 (34.15)
  4 Dawson, Aimee          16 LISB-NI           2:15.63    2:14.44  
                 31.64      1:05.39 (33.75)
        1:40.47 (35.08)     2:14.44 (33.97)
  5 Mc Kernan, Anna        16 BANB              2:16.13    2:15.19  
                 31.12      1:05.40 (34.28)
        1:40.49 (35.09)     2:15.19 (34.70)
  6 Robson, Jessika        16 LISB-NI           2:15.89    2:15.94  
                 31.09      1:05.27 (34.18)
        1:40.81 (35.54)     2:15.94 (35.13)
  7 O' Bric, Molly         16 ASG-IR            2:14.81    2:16.11  
                 30.86      1:05.26 (34.40)
        1:40.73 (35.47)     2:16.11 (35.38)
  8 Liddane, Leanna        16 LIMK-MN           2:17.64    2:16.67  
                 31.82      1:06.96 (35.14)
        1:42.15 (35.19)     2:16.67 (34.52)
  9 Herbst, Caitlin        16 MDOL-EK           2:16.05    2:17.23  
                 30.96      1:05.26 (34.30)
        1:41.13 (35.87)     2:17.23 (36.10)
 10 Buckley, Marguerite    16 CLNM              2:19.22    2:18.66  
                 31.91      1:07.27 (35.36)
        1:43.44 (36.17)     2:18.66 (35.22)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Byrne, Ava             16 SS-IR             2:19.96             
 12 Lawless, Roisin        16 WEX-IR            2:20.18             
 13 O'Neill, Aine          16 TROJ-ZZ           2:20.28             
 14 Logan, Eliza           16 BANB              2:20.92             
 15 Murray, Aine           16 LONG-ZZ           2:21.61             
 16 Powell, Ella           16 Ath               2:22.64             
 -- Nikishkina, Anna       16 Alsc                  NS              
 
 Event 4  Women 17 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hodgins, Grace         17 TROJ-ZZ           2:08.78    2:08.51  
                 30.55      1:03.31 (32.76)
        1:36.12 (32.81)     2:08.51 (32.39)
  2 Carroll, Ella          17 LIMK-MN           2:10.81    2:09.33  
                 30.74      1:03.58 (32.84)
        1:37.06 (33.48)     2:09.33 (32.27)
  3 Jamison, Toni          17 LISB-NI           2:14.67    2:11.45  
                 31.18      1:04.65 (33.47)
        1:38.53 (33.88)     2:11.45 (32.92)
  4 Kelly, Ruth            17 NRS               2:14.93    2:12.63  
                 31.59      1:05.63 (34.04)
        1:39.57 (33.94)     2:12.63 (33.06)
  5 Phelan, Rosalie        17 Cormorants        2:13.40    2:12.75  
                 30.82      1:04.31 (33.49)
        1:38.77 (34.46)     2:12.75 (33.98)
  6 Allen, Naoise          17 TERE-VD           2:15.07    2:14.62  
                 30.48      1:04.50 (34.02)
        1:39.68 (35.18)     2:14.62 (34.94)
  7 Sallai, Sara           17 ST FC             2:17.40    2:14.99  
                 30.89      1:05.11 (34.22)
        1:39.81 (34.70)     2:14.99 (35.18)
  8 Rogers, Nemone         17 TROJ-ZZ           2:16.27    2:15.12  
                 31.20      1:05.31 (34.11)
        1:40.26 (34.95)     2:15.12 (34.86)
  9 Nolan, Sophie          17 TERE-VD           2:15.91    2:15.56  
                 31.17      1:05.57 (34.40)
        1:40.79 (35.22)     2:15.56 (34.77)
 10 Corkery, Hannah        17 SPL-SE            2:16.77    2:17.60  
                 31.28      1:06.03 (34.75)
        1:41.64 (35.61)     2:17.60 (35.96)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Mc Namara, Ava         17 LISB-NI           2:18.00             
 12 Kenny, Nevaeh          17 Alsc              2:18.18             
 13 McGuire, Lily          17 LEA-NI            2:18.61             
 14 Sheehy, Lily           17 ASG-IR            2:18.74             
 15 Kennedy, Niamh         17 GAL               2:18.87             
 -- Conroy, Grace          17 LISB-NI               NS              
 
 Event 4  Women 18 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Britton, Phyllida      25 EALL              2:05.46    2:04.84  
                 29.58      1:01.43 (31.85)
        1:33.33 (31.90)     2:04.84 (31.51)
  2 Mundell, Christin      21 Tuks-TS           2:05.39    2:05.80  
                 29.15      1:00.79 (31.64)
        1:33.11 (32.32)     2:05.80 (32.69)
  3 Semchiy, Sharon        21 SWSC              2:12.06    2:08.49  
                 29.85      1:03.50 (33.65)
        1:36.03 (32.53)     2:08.49 (32.46)
  4 Donegan, Éle           19 LARNE-US          2:10.46    2:08.91  
                 30.04      1:02.66 (32.62)
        1:35.83 (33.17)     2:08.91 (33.08)
  5 Trait, Naomi           19 Kilkenny          2:10.58    2:08.99  
                 29.77      1:02.80 (33.03)
        1:36.52 (33.72)     2:08.99 (32.47)
  6 Farrell, Danielle      19 SLIGO             2:10.24    2:09.20  
                 29.75      1:02.60 (32.85)
        1:36.26 (33.66)     2:09.20 (32.94)
  7 O'Shea, Hannah         18 DOL-MN            2:11.00    2:09.80  
                 29.91      1:02.96 (33.05)
        1:36.74 (33.78)     2:09.80 (33.06)
  8 Feenan, Anna           19 SWSC              2:11.61    2:11.81  
                 30.30      1:03.58 (33.28)
        1:37.20 (33.62)     2:11.81 (34.61)
  9 Falls, Ellie           19 LARNE-US          2:13.32    2:15.32  
                 30.46      1:04.35 (33.89)
        1:39.64 (35.29)     2:15.32 (35.68)
 10 Bentley, Hazel         18 ASG-IR            2:13.13    2:15.34  
                 30.86      1:04.83 (33.97)
        1:39.84 (35.01)     2:15.34 (35.50)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Coetzer, Janie         21 Tuks-TS           2:05.52             
  4 Weidemann, Inge        22 Tuks-TS           2:06.44             
  6 Pino, Roberta          20 ITALY             2:10.37             
 14 Randle, Samantha       24 Tuks-TS           2:13.51             
 15 O'Hara, Brogán         24 LEA-NI            2:14.16             
 16 Gannon, Jessica        18 LIMK-MN           2:16.57             
 17 Kyselova, Michaela     23 CZECH             2:20.05             
 18 Pearse, Hannah         19 Tuks-TS           2:20.40