Hibernian Swimming                             23/04/2022 - 6:50 PM
      Irish Open Championships 2022 - 19/04/2022 to 23/04/2022      
 
 Event 31  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Coyne, Niamh           21 NCD T             2:25.63    2:28.52  
                 33.81      1:11.19 (37.38)
        1:49.36 (38.17)     2:28.52 (39.16)
  2 Mayne, Molly I         17 TEMP-IR           2:29.50    2:32.88  
                 35.07      1:14.10 (39.03)
        1:53.12 (39.02)     2:32.88 (39.76)
  3 Mc Cartney, Ellie      17 NCU A             2:31.06    2:37.86  
                 35.65      1:16.21 (40.56)
        1:56.78 (40.57)     2:37.86 (41.08)
  4 Cooke, Olwyn           19 LIMK-MN           2:37.20    2:40.33  
                 36.18      1:16.30 (40.12)
        1:58.76 (42.46)     2:40.33 (41.57)
  5 Doyle, Eimear          21 NCL L             2:39.23    2:41.45  
                 35.48      1:15.00 (39.52)
        1:57.65 (42.65)     2:41.45 (43.80)
  6 Mc Evoy, Lara          21 ALS               2:41.04    2:44.62  
                 35.80      1:17.32 (41.52)
        1:59.82 (42.50)     2:44.62 (44.80)
  7 Gardiner, Beth         19 NAC-VD            2:41.20    2:45.45  
                 36.78      1:19.60 (42.82)
        2:01.58 (41.98)     2:45.45 (43.87)
  8 Aiken, Keira           16 ARDS-US           2:42.76    2:46.47  
                 36.14      1:18.94 (42.80)
        2:01.90 (42.96)     2:46.47 (44.57)
  9 Nolan, Beth            20 SWSC              2:40.94    2:46.64  
                 37.95      1:20.49 (42.54)
        2:03.37 (42.88)     2:46.64 (43.27)
 10 Jones, Megan           16 PORT-LE           2:47.73    2:47.95  
                 36.38      1:20.08 (43.70)
        2:04.04 (43.96)     2:47.95 (43.91)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Friel, Rebekah         16 ADSC              2:47.07    2:51.32  
                 38.47      1:21.09 (42.62)
        2:06.48 (45.39)     2:51.32 (44.84)
 12 Kidney, Isabel         16 SWSC              2:47.40    2:52.37  
                 38.80      1:22.07 (43.27)
        2:07.87 (45.80)     2:52.37 (44.50)
 13 O'Brien, Lucy          13 LIMK-MN           2:54.91    2:53.61  
                 38.89      1:25.13 (46.24)
        2:08.87 (43.74)     2:53.61 (44.74)
 14 O'Shea, Michelle       16 DOL-MN            2:49.28    2:54.36  
                 38.61      1:23.09 (44.48)
        2:07.52 (44.43)     2:54.36 (46.84)
 15 Connell, Leah          15 ATH               2:50.81    2:55.46  
                 38.58      1:21.87 (43.29)
        2:08.62 (46.75)     2:55.46 (46.84)
 16 Ryan, Jane             14 ATH               2:56.70    2:56.12  
                 38.91      1:22.11 (43.20)
        2:09.30 (47.19)     2:56.12 (46.82)
 17 Mc Cormack, Cara       16 DOL-MN            2:46.28    2:57.16  
                 39.29      1:23.13 (43.84)
        2:10.78 (47.65)     2:57.16 (46.38)
 18 Burns, Eve             15 LEA-NI            2:53.87    2:57.50  
                 39.53      1:25.95 (46.42)
        2:12.25 (46.30)     2:57.50 (45.25)
 19 Dunne, Lexi            13 DOL-MN            2:58.82    2:59.09  
                 38.70      1:24.98 (46.28)
        2:11.96 (46.98)     2:59.09 (47.13)
 20 Markey, Lili           15 ST FC             2:58.03    2:59.86  
                 41.28      1:26.60 (45.32)
        2:14.79 (48.19)     2:59.86 (45.07)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mc Master, Hanna       15 ARDS-US           2:53.50    3:00.81  
                 37.39      1:23.28 (45.89)
        2:10.40 (47.12)     3:00.81 (50.41)
 22 Warchol, Julia         14 LONG-ZZ           2:59.11    3:03.18  
                 37.78      1:25.43 (47.65)
        2:13.68 (48.25)     3:03.18 (49.50)
 23 Mc Cormack, Rionagh    15 LONG-ZZ           2:57.12    3:03.71  
                 40.56      1:25.91 (45.35)
        2:14.87 (48.96)     3:03.71 (48.84)
 24 Bayley, Eva            15 NRS               2:59.18    3:05.73  
                 42.72      1:29.16 (46.44)
        2:18.48 (49.32)     3:05.73 (47.25)
 25 Sheehy, Lily J         17 ASG-IR            2:50.93    3:07.29  
                 42.03      1:28.61 (46.58)
        2:18.61 (50.00)     3:07.29 (48.68)
 -- Bingham, Ellie M       17 BANB              2:49.91         NS