Hibernian Swimming                             23/04/2022 - 6:50 PM
      Irish Open Championships 2022 - 19/04/2022 to 23/04/2022      
 
 Event 30  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Corby, Eoin            20 NCL L             2:04.61    2:05.27  
                 27.31      1:00.50 (33.19)
        1:34.26 (33.76)     2:05.27 (31.01)
  2 Hansen, Ethan          20 TROJ-ZZ           2:03.48    2:06.60  
                 27.20        58.49 (31.29)
        1:35.00 (36.51)     2:06.60 (31.60)
  3 Mc Carthy, Cadan       22 NCL M             2:04.88    2:08.23  
                 27.70      1:01.60 (33.90)
        1:37.98 (36.38)     2:08.23 (30.25)
  4 Bailey, Evan           17 NRS               2:11.29    2:08.42  
                 26.73        59.75 (33.02)
        1:38.37 (38.62)     2:08.42 (30.05)
  5 Cooke, Uiseann         21 TUAM              2:06.45    2:11.70  
                 27.43      1:03.97 (36.54)
        1:38.74 (34.77)     2:11.70 (32.96)
  6 Hand, Matthew          17 ARDS-US           2:12.72    2:12.00  
                 27.56      1:03.19 (35.63)
        1:39.97 (36.78)     2:12.00 (32.03)
  7 Wilson, Adam W         19 BANB              2:11.10    2:13.61  
                 29.06      1:03.82 (34.76)
        1:42.52 (38.70)     2:13.61 (31.09)
  8 Kilcoyne, Ronan        17 SLIGO             2:15.57    2:14.32  
                 28.38      1:04.31 (35.93)
        1:41.92 (37.61)     2:14.32 (32.40)
  9 Dunnion, Cody          18 ARDS-US           2:16.55    2:15.65  
                 28.36      1:03.72 (35.36)
        1:43.35 (39.63)     2:15.65 (32.30)
 10 Cox, Paul Y            20 LISB-NI           2:12.91    2:17.00  
                 28.35      1:05.62 (37.27)
        1:43.91 (38.29)     2:17.00 (33.09)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Connor, Liam         17 TERE-VD           2:20.18    2:19.06  
                 30.17      1:06.46 (36.29)
        1:46.66 (40.20)     2:19.06 (32.40)
 12 Mc Geown, Niall P      18 BANB              2:17.30    2:19.53  
                 29.44      1:05.88 (36.44)
        1:47.14 (41.26)     2:19.53 (32.39)
 13 Byrne, Brydan L        15 BAN               2:19.44    2:19.62  
                 28.19      1:04.57 (36.38)
        1:47.50 (42.93)     2:19.62 (32.12)
 14 Mulhall, John          17 TROJ-ZZ           2:16.85    2:19.87  
                 28.69      1:06.69 (38.00)
        1:47.53 (40.84)     2:19.87 (32.34)
 15 Csarodai-Nagy, Kriszt  19 NRS               2:19.16    2:19.88  
                 28.43      1:04.33 (35.90)
        1:47.26 (42.93)     2:19.88 (32.62)
 16 Cummings, Benji        16 ARDS-US           2:19.57    2:20.14  
                 29.70      1:06.01 (36.31)
        1:46.34 (40.33)     2:20.14 (33.80)
 17 Cassidy, Charlie       17 DOL-MN            2:15.61    2:20.16  
                 28.92      1:03.46 (34.54)
        1:47.60 (44.14)     2:20.16 (32.56)
 18 Irwin, Neddie          19 NCL D             2:16.48    2:20.74  
                 29.32      1:02.23 (32.91)
        1:48.41 (46.18)     2:20.74 (32.33)
 19 Donnellan, Cormac      17 GLN-ZZ            2:20.82    2:20.80  
                 29.26      1:05.53 (36.27)
        1:48.79 (43.26)     2:20.80 (32.01)
 20 Keogh, Michael         18 TERE-VD           2:20.40    2:21.10  
                 28.10      1:02.49 (34.39)
        1:49.25 (46.76)     2:21.10 (31.85)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Riddell, Ben           17 ARDS-US           2:18.86    2:21.72  
                 29.24      1:06.32 (37.08)
        1:52.10 (45.78)     2:21.72 (29.62)
 22 MacLeod, Euan          17 ESB-IR            2:19.80    2:22.01  
                 28.40      1:04.09 (35.69)
        1:48.40 (44.31)     2:22.01 (33.61)
 23 Smyth, Gene W          15 BAN               2:22.44    2:23.46  
                 28.68      1:08.42 (39.74)
        1:50.58 (42.16)     2:23.46 (32.88)
 24 Coogan, Alfie          18 ATH               2:21.06    2:24.18  
                 30.58      1:08.52 (37.94)
        1:49.72 (41.20)     2:24.18 (34.46)
 25 Morgan, Darragh        16 COOL              2:24.42    2:24.64  
                 29.03      1:05.99 (36.96)
        1:52.29 (46.30)     2:24.64 (32.35)
 26 Merrigan, Ben          16 DOL-MN            2:25.22    2:25.22  
                 29.67      1:05.52 (35.85)
        1:52.13 (46.61)     2:25.22 (33.09)
 27 Murphy, Cillian        16 SSEAL             2:23.42    2:26.99  
                 31.68      1:08.72 (37.04)
        1:52.88 (44.16)     2:26.99 (34.11)
 28 Maguire, Euan          18 NAC-VD            2:20.80    2:27.01  
                 29.35      1:06.50 (37.15)
        1:50.61 (44.11)     2:27.01 (36.40)
 29 French, Dominic        16 SLIGO             2:25.39    2:27.08  
                 30.59      1:08.80 (38.21)
        1:53.52 (44.72)     2:27.08 (33.56)
 30 Mc Clements, Barry     21 ARDS-US           2:25.93    2:32.47  
                 29.67      1:06.17 (36.50)
        1:56.91 (50.74)     2:32.47 (35.56)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Cooke, Aonghus         17 LIMK-MN           2:18.92         DQ  
                 30.38      1:06.44 (36.06)
        1:47.30 (40.86)          DQ (32.27)