Hibernian Swimming                             23/04/2022 - 6:50 PM
      Irish Open Championships 2022 - 19/04/2022 to 23/04/2022      
 
 Event 29  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Catterson, Victoria    21 NCU A             2:00.15    2:04.23  
                 29.09      1:00.19 (31.10)
        1:32.43 (32.24)     2:04.23 (31.80)
  2 Godden, Maria          20 NCL K             2:03.18    2:06.03  
                 28.95      1:00.34 (31.39)
        1:32.62 (32.28)     2:06.03 (33.41)
  3 Knox, Julia K          19 BANB              2:04.70    2:07.20  
                 29.51      1:01.74 (32.23)
        1:34.09 (32.35)     2:07.20 (33.11)
  4 Kane, Amelia           19 ARDS-US           2:03.85    2:07.75  
                 30.11      1:02.05 (31.94)
        1:34.93 (32.88)     2:07.75 (32.82)
  5 Davison, Grace         15 ARDS-US           2:06.21    2:08.66  
                 29.49      1:01.97 (32.48)
        1:34.87 (32.90)     2:08.66 (33.79)
  6 Donegan, Éle           19 LARNE-US          2:07.11    2:08.69  
                 29.83      1:02.89 (33.06)
        1:35.22 (32.33)     2:08.69 (33.47)
  7 Mc Alorum, Mollie      17 NCU D             2:07.31    2:08.87  
                 30.08      1:01.70 (31.62)
        1:34.82 (33.12)     2:08.87 (34.05)
  8 Farrell, Danielle      19 SLIGO             2:08.74    2:09.03  
                 29.52      1:02.25 (32.73)
        1:35.42 (33.17)     2:09.03 (33.61)
  9 Trait, Naomi           19 KILK              2:03.45    2:09.26  
                 29.72      1:02.57 (32.85)
        1:36.37 (33.80)     2:09.26 (32.89)
 10 Feenan, Anna           19 NCL S             2:09.48    2:10.35  
                 30.94      1:04.16 (33.22)
        1:37.43 (33.27)     2:10.35 (32.92)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mc Andrew, Orlaith     16 TEMP-IR           2:08.30    2:10.37  
                 30.57      1:03.54 (32.97)
        1:36.95 (33.41)     2:10.37 (33.42)
 12 Bailey, Leagh          16 NRS               2:12.12    2:10.50  
                 31.15      1:04.39 (33.24)
        1:38.67 (34.28)     2:10.50 (31.83)
 13 Hodgins, Grace S       17 TROJ-ZZ           2:08.70    2:10.62  
                 29.60      1:02.95 (33.35)
        1:36.22 (33.27)     2:10.62 (34.40)
 14 Carroll, Ella          17 NCL L             2:10.36    2:10.92  
                 30.81      1:04.51 (33.70)
        1:37.78 (33.27)     2:10.92 (33.14)
 15 Jones, Ava             14 PORT-LE           2:11.13    2:11.75  
                 29.28      1:02.93 (33.65)
        1:37.06 (34.13)     2:11.75 (34.69)
 16 Firth, Bethy           26 ARDS-US           2:03.99    2:12.05  
                 29.69      1:02.03 (32.34)
        1:36.78 (34.75)     2:12.05 (35.27)
 17 O'Hara, Brogán         24 LEA-NI            2:11.54    2:13.05  
                 30.47      1:04.15 (33.68)
        1:38.20 (34.05)     2:13.05 (34.85)
 18 Quigley, Zophia        15 ARDS-US           2:17.07    2:13.08  
                 30.15      1:03.30 (33.15)
        1:38.07 (34.77)     2:13.08 (35.01)
 19 Miskelly, Olivia E     15 BANB              2:16.54    2:13.34  
                 31.04      1:04.49 (33.45)
        1:38.91 (34.42)     2:13.34 (34.43)
 20 Cochrane, Grace E      15 LURG              2:15.83    2:13.40  
                 30.91      1:04.89 (33.98)
        1:39.23 (34.34)     2:13.40 (34.17)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 O'Shea, Hannah         18 DOL-MN            2:07.88    2:14.28  
                 30.83      1:04.10 (33.27)
        1:39.44 (35.34)     2:14.28 (34.84)
 22 Phelan, Rosalie        17 CORM              2:12.41    2:15.02  
                 30.73      1:05.09 (34.36)
        1:41.08 (35.99)     2:15.02 (33.94)
 23 Rogers, Nemone         17 TROJ-ZZ           2:09.44    2:16.27  
                 31.03      1:05.66 (34.63)
        1:40.18 (34.52)     2:16.27 (36.09)
 24 Potts, Laura           14 TEMP-IR           2:15.40    2:16.34  
                 31.14      1:06.17 (35.03)
        1:41.11 (34.94)     2:16.34 (35.23)
 25 Whitten, Rosie         15 SW BT-NI          2:09.90    2:16.36  
                 31.21      1:04.73 (33.52)
        1:41.03 (36.30)     2:16.36 (35.33)
 26 Conroy, Grace          17 MT KY             2:10.16    2:16.43  
                 30.55      1:04.38 (33.83)
        1:41.41 (37.03)     2:16.43 (35.02)
 27 Farr, Lauren           16 NCL S             2:12.60    2:17.29  
                 30.68      1:04.77 (34.09)
        1:41.44 (36.67)     2:17.29 (35.85)
 28 Bayley, Eva            15 NRS               2:15.83    2:18.86  
                 31.84      1:06.51 (34.67)
        1:43.08 (36.57)     2:18.86 (35.78)
 29 Kenny, Nevaeh          17 ALS               2:13.21    2:20.60  
                 31.19      1:06.53 (35.34)
        1:43.28 (36.75)     2:20.60 (37.32)
 30 Dunne, Lexi            13 DOL-MN            2:17.38    2:22.51  
                 32.48      1:09.19 (36.71)
        1:45.86 (36.67)     2:22.51 (36.65)