Hibernian Swimming                             22/04/2022 - 7:24 PM
      Irish Open Championships 2022 - 19/04/2022 to 23/04/2022      
 
 Event 26  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Burns-Atkin, Alana     16 BANB              2:24.00    2:22.88  
                 31.36      1:07.53 (36.17)
        1:45.62 (38.09)     2:22.88 (37.26)
  2 Semchiy, Sharon        21 SWSC              2:21.59    2:23.24  
                 29.99      1:06.28 (36.29)
        1:43.61 (37.33)     2:23.24 (39.63)
  3 O'Shea, Hannah         18 DOL-MN            2:23.11    2:25.19  
                 31.42      1:07.48 (36.06)
        1:45.43 (37.95)     2:25.19 (39.76)
  4 Mc Cabrey, Hannah A    17 LURG              2:32.28    2:29.86  
                 32.51      1:10.63 (38.12)
        1:50.90 (40.27)     2:29.86 (38.96)
  5 Mulhall, Pippa         20 TROJ-ZZ           2:27.78    2:30.53  
                 32.22      1:10.03 (37.81)
        1:49.85 (39.82)     2:30.53 (40.68)
  6 Kelly, Ruth            17 NRS               2:30.57    2:31.62  
                 33.46      1:11.66 (38.20)
        1:50.99 (39.33)     2:31.62 (40.63)
  7 Domingo, Mikaila       20 UCD-LE            2:30.77    2:33.64  
                 33.37      1:10.85 (37.48)
        1:50.36 (39.51)     2:33.64 (43.28)
  8 Cox, Andrea S          19 LISB-NI           2:23.69    2:34.55  
                 31.73      1:09.26 (37.53)
        1:51.13 (41.87)     2:34.55 (43.42)
  9 Mulloy, Hannah         15 TROJ-ZZ           2:37.15    2:36.86  
                 33.09      1:12.83 (39.74)
        1:55.26 (42.43)     2:36.86 (41.60)
 10 Mc Kernan, Anna        16 BANB              2:37.30    2:38.40  
                 33.23      1:13.70 (40.47)
        1:56.14 (42.44)     2:38.40 (42.26)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bayley, Eva            15 NRS               2:34.37    2:38.75  
                 33.40      1:11.84 (38.44)
        1:54.00 (42.16)     2:38.75 (44.75)
 12 Coyle, Grace M         18 BAN               2:31.70    2:40.38  
                 33.62      1:13.19 (39.57)
        1:56.03 (42.84)     2:40.38 (44.35)
 13 O'Brien, Lucy          13 LIMK-MN           2:41.34    2:42.18  
                 34.29      1:15.00 (40.71)
        1:59.27 (44.27)     2:42.18 (42.91)
 14 Gannon, Jessica        18 LIMK-MN           2:26.72    2:42.23  
                 33.25      1:12.58 (39.33)
        1:55.17 (42.59)     2:42.23 (47.06)
 15 Walker, Georgina       13 BANB              2:46.08    2:45.89  
                 35.94      1:18.02 (42.08)
        2:02.79 (44.77)     2:45.89 (43.10)
 16 Hand, Eva              14 ARDS-US           2:46.33    2:46.38  
                 35.36      1:16.45 (41.09)
        1:59.70 (43.25)     2:46.38 (46.68)
 17 Catney, Beth L         14 LURG              2:46.38    2:52.71  
                 35.99      1:18.99 (43.00)
        2:05.06 (46.07)     2:52.71 (47.65)