Hibernian Swimming                             21/04/2022 - 6:48 PM
      Irish Open Championships 2022 - 19/04/2022 to 23/04/2022      
 
 Event 17  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Catterson, Victoria    21 NCU A               55.44      56.03  
                 27.28        56.03 (28.75)
  2 Riordan, Erin          23 NCD N               56.30      56.65  
                 27.04        56.65 (29.61)
  3 Hill, Danielle         23 LARNE-US            55.33      56.79  
                 27.11        56.79 (29.68)
  4 Mc Caw, Kaitlyn        26 LARNE-US            59.90      58.21  
                 27.71        58.21 (30.50)
  5 Davison, Grace         15 ARDS-US             59.73      58.22  
                 28.16        58.22 (30.06)
  6 Farrell, Danielle      19 SLIGO               58.48      58.57  
                 27.96        58.57 (30.61)
  7 Trait, Naomi           19 KILK                56.91      58.69  
                 28.07        58.69 (30.62)
  8 Godden, Maria          20 NCL K               57.41      58.81  
                 27.95        58.81 (30.86)
  8 Mc Alorum, Mollie      17 NCU D               58.40      58.81  
                 27.85        58.81 (30.96)
 10 Reid, Rebecca          21 ARDS-US             57.66      58.91  
                 28.30        58.91 (30.61)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Firth, Bethy           26 ARDS-US             57.79      59.11  
                 28.33        59.11 (30.78)
 12 Knox, Julia K          19 BANB                58.65      59.36  
                 28.92        59.36 (30.44)
 13 Donegan, Éle           19 LARNE-US            58.66      59.84  
                 28.36        59.84 (31.48)
 14 Whitten, Rosie         15 SW BT-NI            59.99    1:00.16  
                 29.22      1:00.16 (30.94)
 15 Jones, Ava             14 PORT-LE           1:00.52    1:00.33  
                 29.29      1:00.33 (31.04)
 16 Phelan, Rosalie        17 CORM              1:00.70    1:00.34  
                 29.54      1:00.34 (30.80)
 17 Allen, Naoise          17 TERE-VD           1:00.20    1:00.40  
                 28.93      1:00.40 (31.47)
 18 Bailey, Leagh          16 NRS               1:00.89    1:00.45  
                 28.51      1:00.45 (31.94)
 19 Conroy, Grace          17 MT KY               59.44    1:00.53  
                 28.92      1:00.53 (31.61)
 20 Kane, Amelia           19 ARDS-US             59.08    1:00.59  
                 29.30      1:00.59 (31.29)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mc Andrew, Orlaith     16 TEMP-IR           1:00.50    1:00.87  
                 28.49      1:00.87 (32.38)
 22 Nulty, Molly           18 SSEAL             1:00.38    1:01.01  
                 28.43      1:01.01 (32.58)
 23 Noble, Amy             16 ASG-IR            1:01.06    1:01.11  
                 29.51      1:01.11 (31.60)
 24 Quigley, Zophia        15 ARDS-US           1:01.84    1:01.13  
                 29.46      1:01.13 (31.67)
 25 O' Bric, Molly         16 ASG-IR            1:00.79    1:01.23  
                 28.52      1:01.23 (32.71)
 26 O'Hara, Brogán         24 LEA-NI            1:00.61    1:01.39  
                 29.66      1:01.39 (31.73)
 27 Miskelly, Olivia E     15 BANB              1:00.62    1:01.49  
                 29.43      1:01.49 (32.06)
 28 Rogers, Nemone         17 TROJ-ZZ           1:00.27    1:01.55  
                 29.21      1:01.55 (32.34)
 29 Potts, Laura           14 TEMP-IR           1:02.48    1:01.97  
                 29.65      1:01.97 (32.32)
 30 Henry, Isla G          15 LISB-NI           1:03.02    1:02.60  
                 29.70      1:02.60 (32.90)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Kidney, Isabel         16 SWSC              1:02.17    1:02.90  
                 30.04      1:02.90 (32.86)
 32 Beagon, Siona          15 TROJ-ZZ           1:03.64    1:03.34  
                 30.77      1:03.34 (32.57)
 33 Mulloy, Hannah         15 TROJ-ZZ           1:03.53    1:03.68  
                 30.45      1:03.68 (33.23)
 34 Mc Inerney, Holly      14 TEMP-IR           1:03.49    1:03.83  
                 30.70      1:03.83 (33.13)
 35 Sech, Antonina         15 SWSC              1:03.31    1:04.28  
                 30.91      1:04.28 (33.37)
 36 Lee, Kate              15 COOL              1:03.55    1:04.90  
                 30.74      1:04.90 (34.16)
 37 Davidson, Sarah E      23 LEA-NI            1:00.01    1:05.39  
                 30.73      1:05.39 (34.66)
 38 Cochrane, Grace E      15 LURG              1:02.97    1:06.12  
                 31.63      1:06.12 (34.49)
 39 Sheridan, Amy          18 NAC-VD            1:11.30    1:11.99  
                 34.59      1:11.99 (37.40)
 40 Brady, Síomha L        16 LISB-NI           1:29.34    1:29.85  
                 43.15      1:29.85 (46.70)