Hibernian Swimming                             21/04/2022 - 4:23 PM
      Irish Open Championships 2022 - 19/04/2022 to 23/04/2022      
 
 Event 3  Boys 13-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 Bailey, Evan           17 NRS               1:07.94    1:05.73  
                 30.74      1:05.73 (34.99)
  8 Hand, Matthew          17 ARDS-US           1:07.61    1:07.23  
                 31.25      1:07.23 (35.98)
 11 Dunnion, Cody          18 ARDS-US           1:10.54    1:08.60  
                 31.88      1:08.60 (36.72)
 13 O'Connor, Liam         17 TERE-VD           1:09.18    1:09.22  
                 32.77      1:09.22 (36.45)
 14 Cummings, Benji        16 ARDS-US           1:09.75    1:09.36  
                 31.94      1:09.36 (37.42)
 17 Rayan, Ali             17 COOL              1:08.93    1:10.28  
                 32.79      1:10.28 (37.49)
 20 George, Cian           16 HAM               1:10.84    1:11.37  
                 33.86      1:11.37 (37.51)
 22 Maguire, Euan          18 NAC-VD            1:11.10    1:11.73  
                 32.97      1:11.73 (38.76)
 23 Cooke, Aonghus         17 LIMK-MN           1:11.53    1:11.91  
                 33.91      1:11.91 (38.00)
 24 Cardwell, Ben J        17 BAN               1:11.16    1:12.26  
                 33.22      1:12.26 (39.04)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mulhall, John          17 TROJ-ZZ           1:10.42    1:12.62  
                 34.33      1:12.62 (38.29)
 26 Fane, Ewan             18 DOL-MN            1:11.70    1:12.70  
                 32.82      1:12.70 (39.88)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Leggett, David         16 LARNE-US          1:12.05    1:12.98  
                 33.40      1:12.98 (39.58)
 29 Murphy, Cillian        16 SSEAL             1:15.39    1:14.20  
                 35.06      1:14.20 (39.14)
 29 Black, Zachary         16 LURG              1:13.03    1:14.20  
                 34.02      1:14.20 (40.18)
 31 Ates, Ryan             16 DOL-MN            1:14.41    1:14.31  
                 33.88      1:14.31 (40.43)
 32 Mallett, Aidan         15 LISB-NI           1:15.28    1:14.47  
                 34.82      1:14.47 (39.65)
 33 Fitzpatrick, Bryn L    16 LISB-NI           1:15.29    1:14.56  
                 35.27      1:14.56 (39.29)
 34 Smyth, Gene W          15 BAN               1:15.47    1:14.60  
                 34.79      1:14.60 (39.81)
 35 Morriss, Charlie       16 LARNE-US          1:14.53    1:14.69  
                 34.74      1:14.69 (39.95)
 36 Mc Ginley, Ryan        16 NAC-VD            1:12.90    1:15.63  
                 33.97      1:15.63 (41.66)
 37 Cowgill, Lorcan        16 BANB              1:14.30    1:15.88  
                 34.89      1:15.88 (40.99)
 38 Coogan, Alfie          18 ATH               1:12.01    1:16.02  
                 35.47      1:16.02 (40.55)
 39 Francis, Thomas        16 WEX-IR            1:15.47    1:16.52  
                 35.75      1:16.52 (40.77)
 40 Nemnasevs, Leo         16 SHARK-IR          1:15.47    1:16.73  
                 35.15      1:16.73 (41.58)
 41 Fane, Ricky            15 DOL-MN            1:15.58    1:17.05  
                 35.93      1:17.05 (41.12)
 42 Ilsley, Finn D         16 CASC-NI           1:15.58    1:19.87  
                 36.45      1:19.87 (43.42)
 -- Williams, Austin S     16 BAN               1:12.96         NS  
 
 Event 3  Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Corby, Eoin            20 NCL L               59.99    1:01.64  
                 29.11      1:01.64 (32.53)
  2 Greene, Darragh        27 NCD O             1:00.96    1:01.89  
                 28.89      1:01.89 (33.00)
  3 Cooke, Uiseann         21 TUAM              1:02.25    1:02.81  
                 29.64      1:02.81 (33.17)
  4 Berryman, Morgan       25 LARNE-US          1:03.95    1:03.65  
                 30.00      1:03.65 (33.65)
  5 Feenan, Andrew         21 NCL S             1:02.99    1:04.13  
                 30.69      1:04.13 (33.44)
  7 Cox, Paul Y            20 LISB-NI           1:06.96    1:06.87  
                 30.95      1:06.87 (35.92)
  9 Mc Lelland-Maher, Ale  20 NCL K             1:06.14    1:07.32  
                 31.07      1:07.32 (36.25)
 10 Mrakovcic, Matko       23 UCD-LE            1:05.41    1:08.41  
                 31.16      1:08.41 (37.25)
 12 Vedernikov, Nikita     22 NAC-VD            1:06.10    1:08.96  
                 31.75      1:08.96 (37.21)
 15 O'Sullivan, Cillian    20 UCD-LE            1:07.47    1:09.65  
                 32.03      1:09.65 (37.62)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Mc Namara, Michael     21 CLM               1:09.90    1:10.18  
                 32.80      1:10.18 (37.38)
 18 Mulholland, Daniel J   19 LISB-NI           1:08.61    1:10.44  
                 32.64      1:10.44 (37.80)
 19 Curley, Patrick        19 ESB-IR            1:08.34    1:10.67  
                 32.89      1:10.67 (37.78)
 21 Walsh, Eoin            19 CKSTN             1:10.20    1:11.71  
                 33.32      1:11.71 (38.39)
 28 Kelly, Shane           23 NAC-VD            1:08.96    1:13.87  
                 33.83      1:13.87 (40.04)