Hibernian Swimming                             23/04/2022 - 6:50 PM
      Irish Open Championships 2022 - 19/04/2022 to 23/04/2022      
 
 Event 31  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Coyne, Niamh           21 NCD T             2:28.52    2:27.40  
                 33.47      1:10.55 (37.08)
        1:48.70 (38.15)     2:27.40 (38.70)
  2 Mayne, Molly I         17 TEMP-IR           2:32.88    2:29.50  
                 34.75      1:12.54 (37.79)
        1:50.93 (38.39)     2:29.50 (38.57)
  3 Mc Cartney, Ellie      17 NCU A             2:37.86    2:31.54  
                 33.91      1:12.33 (38.42)
        1:50.76 (38.43)     2:31.54 (40.78)
  4 Cooke, Olwyn           19 LIMK-MN           2:40.33    2:37.73  
                 35.81      1:15.41 (39.60)
        1:57.07 (41.66)     2:37.73 (40.66)
  5 Doyle, Eimear          21 NCL L             2:41.45    2:39.88  
                 34.89      1:15.41 (40.52)
        1:56.90 (41.49)     2:39.88 (42.98)
  6 Mc Evoy, Lara          21 ALS               2:44.62    2:40.31  
                 36.79      1:17.10 (40.31)
        1:59.34 (42.24)     2:40.31 (40.97)
  7 Gardiner, Beth         19 NAC-VD            2:45.45    2:44.73  
                 35.91      1:17.81 (41.90)
        2:00.24 (42.43)     2:44.73 (44.49)
  8 Aiken, Keira           16 ARDS-US           2:46.47    2:45.15  
                 36.54      1:17.58 (41.04)
        2:01.50 (43.92)     2:45.15 (43.65)
  9 Jones, Megan           16 PORT-LE           2:47.95    2:46.61  
                 36.99      1:18.85 (41.86)
        2:03.20 (44.35)     2:46.61 (43.41)
 10 Nolan, Beth            20 SWSC              2:46.64    2:47.07  
                 36.75      1:19.15 (42.40)
        2:01.91 (42.76)     2:47.07 (45.16)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Friel, Rebekah         16 ADSC              2:51.32    2:46.55  
                 37.72      1:20.44 (42.72)
        2:03.62 (43.18)     2:46.55 (42.93)
 12 Kidney, Isabel         16 SWSC              2:52.37    2:47.08  
                 36.93      1:19.97 (43.04)
        2:04.68 (44.71)     2:47.08 (42.40)
 13 O'Brien, Lucy          13 LIMK-MN           2:53.61    2:50.37  
                 38.46      1:22.98 (44.52)
        2:06.64 (43.66)     2:50.37 (43.73)
 14 O'Shea, Michelle       16 DOL-MN            2:54.36    2:51.92  
                 38.73      1:21.92 (43.19)
        2:07.35 (45.43)     2:51.92 (44.57)
 15 Ryan, Jane             14 ATH               2:56.12    2:53.39  
                 38.28      1:22.30 (44.02)
        2:08.60 (46.30)     2:53.39 (44.79)
 16 Connell, Leah          15 ATH               2:55.46    2:54.43  
                 38.70      1:23.54 (44.84)
        2:08.11 (44.57)     2:54.43 (46.32)
 17 Burns, Eve             15 LEA-NI            2:57.50    2:55.97  
                 39.78      1:23.74 (43.96)
        2:10.50 (46.76)     2:55.97 (45.47)
 18 Mc Cormack, Cara       16 DOL-MN            2:57.16    2:58.03  
                 39.31      1:24.94 (45.63)
        2:10.72 (45.78)     2:58.03 (47.31)
 19 Dunne, Lexi            13 DOL-MN            2:59.09    2:58.36  
                 38.87      1:25.21 (46.34)
        2:11.49 (46.28)     2:58.36 (46.87)
 20 Markey, Lili           15 ST FC             2:59.86    2:59.54  
                 40.30      1:25.85 (45.55)
        2:13.89 (48.04)     2:59.54 (45.65)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Mc Master, Hanna       15 ARDS-US           3:00.81    2:56.53  
                 39.11      1:24.26 (45.15)
        2:10.44 (46.18)     2:56.53 (46.09)
 22 Mc Cormack, Rionagh    15 LONG-ZZ           3:03.71    2:58.17  
                 39.55      1:25.07 (45.52)
        2:10.96 (45.89)     2:58.17 (47.21)
 23 Bayley, Eva            15 NRS               3:05.73    3:00.98  
                 41.47      1:27.53 (46.06)
        2:14.24 (46.71)     3:00.98 (46.74)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 22 Warchol, Julia         14 LONG-ZZ           3:03.18             
                 37.78      1:25.43 (47.65)
        2:13.68 (48.25)     3:03.18 (49.50)
 25 Sheehy, Lily J         17 ASG-IR            3:07.29             
                 42.03      1:28.61 (46.58)
        2:18.61 (50.00)     3:07.29 (48.68)
 -- Bingham, Ellie M       17 BANB                  NS