Hibernian Swimming                             23/04/2022 - 6:50 PM
      Irish Open Championships 2022 - 19/04/2022 to 23/04/2022      
 
 Event 30  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Corby, Eoin            20 NCL L             2:05.27    2:03.56  
                 27.65      1:00.42 (32.77)
        1:34.22 (33.80)     2:03.56 (29.34)
  2 Mc Carthy, Cadan       22 NCL M             2:08.23    2:06.59  
                 27.75      1:00.74 (32.99)
        1:36.31 (35.57)     2:06.59 (30.28)
  3 Bailey, Evan           17 NRS               2:08.42    2:06.72  
                 26.56        59.95 (33.39)
        1:37.76 (37.81)     2:06.72 (28.96)
  4 Hansen, Ethan          20 TROJ-ZZ           2:06.60    2:08.30  
                 27.39      1:00.17 (32.78)
        1:37.59 (37.42)     2:08.30 (30.71)
  5 Cooke, Uiseann         21 TUAM              2:11.70    2:10.17  
                 26.06      1:02.68 (36.62)
        1:37.04 (34.36)     2:10.17 (33.13)
  6 Hand, Matthew          17 ARDS-US           2:12.00    2:11.05  
                 28.12      1:02.40 (34.28)
        1:40.25 (37.85)     2:11.05 (30.80)
  7 Wilson, Adam W         19 BANB              2:13.61    2:12.03  
                 27.99      1:03.59 (35.60)
        1:40.94 (37.35)     2:12.03 (31.09)
  8 Kilcoyne, Ronan        17 SLIGO             2:14.32    2:12.39  
                 28.60      1:02.64 (34.04)
        1:41.23 (38.59)     2:12.39 (31.16)
  9 O'Connor, Liam         17 TERE-VD           2:19.06    2:18.67  
                 28.54      1:05.30 (36.76)
        1:44.80 (39.50)     2:18.67 (33.87)
 10 Mc Geown, Niall P      18 BANB              2:19.53    2:19.17  
                 29.69      1:05.34 (35.65)
        1:46.75 (41.41)     2:19.17 (32.42)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 MacLeod, Euan          17 ESB-IR            2:22.01    2:15.41  
                 28.29      1:03.69 (35.40)
        1:43.41 (39.72)     2:15.41 (32.00)
 12 Byrne, Brydan L        15 BAN               2:19.62    2:16.91  
                 28.21      1:01.28 (33.07)
        1:43.73 (42.45)     2:16.91 (33.18)
 13 Keogh, Michael         18 TERE-VD           2:21.10    2:19.83  
                 28.08      1:02.70 (34.62)
        1:48.46 (45.76)     2:19.83 (31.37)
 14 Mulhall, John          17 TROJ-ZZ           2:19.87    2:20.66  
                 28.74      1:06.21 (37.47)
        1:47.67 (41.46)     2:20.66 (32.99)
 15 Cummings, Benji        16 ARDS-US           2:20.14    2:20.99  
                 30.35      1:07.59 (37.24)
        1:47.75 (40.16)     2:20.99 (33.24)
 16 Morgan, Darragh        16 COOL              2:24.64    2:23.80  
                 29.16      1:06.82 (37.66)
        1:51.14 (44.32)     2:23.80 (32.66)
 17 Murphy, Cillian        16 SSEAL             2:26.99    2:24.36  
                 30.66      1:08.48 (37.82)
        1:50.94 (42.46)     2:24.36 (33.42)
 18 Maguire, Euan          18 NAC-VD            2:27.01    2:25.28  
                 29.82      1:06.36 (36.54)
        1:50.48 (44.12)     2:25.28 (34.80)
 19 Merrigan, Ben          16 DOL-MN            2:25.22    2:27.12  
                 30.37      1:05.98 (35.61)
        1:54.19 (48.21)     2:27.12 (32.93)
 -- Smyth, Gene W          15 BAN               2:23.46         NS  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Irwin, Neddie          19 NCL D             2:20.74    2:16.87  
                 28.30      1:00.73 (32.43)
        1:44.38 (43.65)     2:16.87 (32.49)
 22 Csarodai-Nagy, Kriszt  19 NRS               2:19.88    2:19.28  
                 28.19      1:04.14 (35.95)
        1:45.72 (41.58)     2:19.28 (33.56)
 23 French, Dominic        16 SLIGO             2:27.08    2:26.48  
                 30.17      1:08.73 (38.56)
        1:52.47 (43.74)     2:26.48 (34.01)
 24 Mc Clements, Barry     21 ARDS-US           2:32.47    2:33.32  
                 30.17      1:05.58 (35.41)
        1:57.99 (52.41)     2:33.32 (35.33)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Dunnion, Cody          18 ARDS-US           2:15.65             
                 28.36      1:03.72 (35.36)
        1:43.35 (39.63)     2:15.65 (32.30)
 10 Cox, Paul Y            20 LISB-NI           2:17.00             
                 28.35      1:05.62 (37.27)
        1:43.91 (38.29)     2:17.00 (33.09)
 17 Cassidy, Charlie       17 DOL-MN            2:20.16             
                 28.92      1:03.46 (34.54)
        1:47.60 (44.14)     2:20.16 (32.56)
 19 Donnellan, Cormac      17 GLN-ZZ            2:20.80             
                 29.26      1:05.53 (36.27)
        1:48.79 (43.26)     2:20.80 (32.01)
 21 Riddell, Ben           17 ARDS-US           2:21.72             
                 29.24      1:06.32 (37.08)
        1:52.10 (45.78)     2:21.72 (29.62)
 24 Coogan, Alfie          18 ATH               2:24.18             
                 30.58      1:08.52 (37.94)
        1:49.72 (41.20)     2:24.18 (34.46)
 -- Cooke, Aonghus         17 LIMK-MN               DQ              
                 30.38      1:06.44 (36.06)
        1:47.30 (40.86)          DQ (32.27)