Hibernian Swimming                             22/04/2022 - 7:24 PM
      Irish Open Championships 2022 - 19/04/2022 to 23/04/2022      
 
 Event 27  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Corby, Eoin            20 NCL L             2:16.15    2:12.82  
                 30.84      1:04.41 (33.57)
        1:38.60 (34.19)     2:12.82 (34.22)
  2 Cooke, Uiseann         21 TUAM              2:15.24    2:13.54  
                 30.17      1:03.76 (33.59)
        1:38.59 (34.83)     2:13.54 (34.95)
  3 Greene, Darragh        27 NCD O             2:18.89    2:15.81  
                 31.61      1:06.80 (35.19)
        1:41.20 (34.40)     2:15.81 (34.61)
  4 Feenan, Andrew         21 NCL S             2:18.23    2:17.17  
                 31.45      1:06.65 (35.20)
        1:41.82 (35.17)     2:17.17 (35.35)
  5 Berryman, Morgan       25 LARNE-US          2:23.27    2:24.14  
                 32.59      1:08.99 (36.40)
        1:46.61 (37.62)     2:24.14 (37.53)
  6 Hand, Matthew          17 ARDS-US           2:29.18    2:27.41  
                 32.37      1:10.20 (37.83)
        1:48.53 (38.33)     2:27.41 (38.88)
  7 Wilson, Adam W         19 BANB              2:28.66    2:28.79  
                 33.58      1:10.73 (37.15)
        1:49.57 (38.84)     2:28.79 (39.22)
  8 O'Connor, Liam         17 TERE-VD           2:33.76    2:29.25  
                 34.08      1:12.35 (38.27)
        1:51.30 (38.95)     2:29.25 (37.95)
  9 Vedernikov, Nikita     22 NAC-VD            2:32.13    2:29.75  
                 33.71      1:11.62 (37.91)
        1:50.71 (39.09)     2:29.75 (39.04)
 10 Cox, Paul Y            20 LISB-NI           2:33.21    2:31.34  
                 32.67      1:11.78 (39.11)
        1:51.19 (39.41)     2:31.34 (40.15)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Rayan, Ali             17 COOL              2:33.79    2:29.28  
                 33.72      1:11.84 (38.12)
        1:51.29 (39.45)     2:29.28 (37.99)
 12 Kilcoyne, Ronan        17 SLIGO             2:34.29    2:31.33  
                 34.24      1:12.06 (37.82)
        1:51.44 (39.38)     2:31.33 (39.89)
 13 Cummings, Benji        16 ARDS-US           2:36.62    2:31.77  
                 32.96      1:11.12 (38.16)
        1:51.17 (40.05)     2:31.77 (40.60)
 14 Cooke, Aonghus         17 LIMK-MN           2:37.02    2:33.66  
                 34.95      1:13.97 (39.02)
        1:53.49 (39.52)     2:33.66 (40.17)
 15 Black, Zachary         16 LURG              2:40.73    2:36.85  
                 34.11      1:15.20 (41.09)
        1:55.42 (40.22)     2:36.85 (41.43)
 16 Fane, Ewan             18 DOL-MN            2:42.83    2:38.35  
                 33.73      1:13.63 (39.90)
        1:56.35 (42.72)     2:38.35 (42.00)
 17 George, Cian           16 HAM               2:40.49    2:39.35  
                 36.15      1:17.26 (41.11)
        1:58.67 (41.41)     2:39.35 (40.68)
 18 Fitzpatrick, Bryn L    16 LISB-NI           2:42.09    2:41.78  
                 35.99      1:17.77 (41.78)
        2:00.11 (42.34)     2:41.78 (41.67)
 19 Ates, Ryan             16 DOL-MN            2:44.30    2:44.47  
                 34.99      1:16.75 (41.76)
        2:00.11 (43.36)     2:44.47 (44.36)
 20 Feenan, Michael        18 SWSC              2:44.08    2:45.55  
                 36.46      1:18.25 (41.79)
        2:02.23 (43.98)     2:45.55 (43.32)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 O'Sullivan, Cillian    20 UCD-LE            2:36.16    2:30.52  
                 33.13      1:12.18 (39.05)
        1:52.04 (39.86)     2:30.52 (38.48)
 22 Mc Namara, Michael     21 CLM               2:34.61    2:33.22  
                 34.62      1:13.43 (38.81)
        1:53.05 (39.62)     2:33.22 (40.17)
 23 Curley, Patrick        19 ESB-IR            2:36.47    2:35.14  
                 33.70      1:12.90 (39.20)
        1:53.67 (40.77)     2:35.14 (41.47)
 24 Walsh, Eoin            19 CKSTN             2:36.65    2:38.21  
                 35.57      1:16.44 (40.87)
        1:58.68 (42.24)     2:38.21 (39.53)
 25 Logan, Jake J          15 BANB              2:48.38    2:40.84  
                 35.18      1:15.83 (40.65)
        1:58.60 (42.77)     2:40.84 (42.24)
 26 Foley, Cian            23 NRS               2:42.03    2:41.83  
                 36.50      1:19.15 (42.65)
        2:00.24 (41.09)     2:41.83 (41.59)
 27 Cardwell, Ben J        17 BAN               2:45.48    2:41.99  
                 34.46      1:15.89 (41.43)
        1:58.91 (43.02)     2:41.99 (43.08)
 28 Coogan, Alfie          18 ATH               2:46.36    2:45.73  
                 37.01      1:19.77 (42.76)
        2:02.62 (42.85)     2:45.73 (43.11)
 29 Mc Ginley, Ryan        16 NAC-VD            2:50.86    2:48.76  
                 36.93      1:20.75 (43.82)
        2:05.37 (44.62)     2:48.76 (43.39)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 19 Kelly, Shane           23 NAC-VD            2:39.97             
                 35.52      1:15.11 (39.59)
        1:57.11 (42.00)     2:39.97 (42.86)
 -- Morriss, Charlie       16 LARNE-US              DQ              
                 36.12      1:17.73 (41.61)
        2:01.00 (43.27)          DQ (43.50)