Hibernian Swimming                             22/04/2022 - 7:24 PM
      Irish Open Championships 2022 - 19/04/2022 to 23/04/2022      
 
 Event 26  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Burns-Atkin, Alana     16 BANB              2:22.88    2:20.90  
                 31.51      1:07.05 (35.54)
        1:44.25 (37.20)     2:20.90 (36.65)
  2 Semchiy, Sharon        21 SWSC              2:23.24    2:22.23  
                 29.66      1:04.66 (35.00)
        1:42.41 (37.75)     2:22.23 (39.82)
  3 O'Shea, Hannah         18 DOL-MN            2:25.19    2:22.78  
                 31.25      1:06.83 (35.58)
        1:43.87 (37.04)     2:22.78 (38.91)
  4 Cox, Andrea S          19 LISB-NI           2:34.55    2:25.45  
                 31.95      1:08.53 (36.58)
        1:46.26 (37.73)     2:25.45 (39.19)
  5 Mc Cabrey, Hannah A    17 LURG              2:29.86    2:26.07  
                 31.64      1:08.59 (36.95)
        1:47.24 (38.65)     2:26.07 (38.83)
  6 Mulhall, Pippa         20 TROJ-ZZ           2:30.53    2:29.09  
                 32.11      1:09.58 (37.47)
        1:49.14 (39.56)     2:29.09 (39.95)
  7 Kelly, Ruth            17 NRS               2:31.62    2:30.69  
                 32.99      1:10.75 (37.76)
        1:50.62 (39.87)     2:30.69 (40.07)
  8 Mulloy, Hannah         15 TROJ-ZZ           2:36.86    2:33.20  
                 34.35      1:13.94 (39.59)
        1:52.77 (38.83)     2:33.20 (40.43)
  9 Bayley, Eva            15 NRS               2:38.75    2:35.93  
                 33.73      1:14.06 (40.33)
        1:55.22 (41.16)     2:35.93 (40.71)
 10 Mc Kernan, Anna        16 BANB              2:38.40    2:39.78  
                 33.38      1:13.55 (40.17)
        1:55.97 (42.42)     2:39.78 (43.81)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Gannon, Jessica        18 LIMK-MN           2:42.23    2:34.04  
                 32.82      1:10.97 (38.15)
        1:51.55 (40.58)     2:34.04 (42.49)
 12 O'Brien, Lucy          13 LIMK-MN           2:42.18    2:39.01  
                 34.57      1:15.34 (40.77)
        1:57.81 (42.47)     2:39.01 (41.20)
 13 Walker, Georgina       13 BANB              2:45.89    2:41.31  
                 34.89      1:15.28 (40.39)
        1:58.84 (43.56)     2:41.31 (42.47)
 14 Hand, Eva              14 ARDS-US           2:46.38    2:45.50  
                 35.91      1:17.70 (41.79)
        2:00.69 (42.99)     2:45.50 (44.81)
 15 Catney, Beth L         14 LURG              2:52.71    2:47.71  
                 36.36      1:19.18 (42.82)
        2:03.52 (44.34)     2:47.71 (44.19)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  7 Domingo, Mikaila       20 UCD-LE            2:33.64             
                 33.37      1:10.85 (37.48)
        1:50.36 (39.51)     2:33.64 (43.28)
 12 Coyle, Grace M         18 BAN               2:40.38             
                 33.62      1:13.19 (39.57)
        1:56.03 (42.84)     2:40.38 (44.35)