Hibernian Swimming                             22/04/2022 - 7:24 PM
      Irish Open Championships 2022 - 19/04/2022 to 23/04/2022      
 
 Event 23  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Mc Millan, Jack        22 BAN               1:55.87    1:47.93  
                 25.12        52.57 (27.45)
        1:20.45 (27.88)     1:47.93 (27.48)
  2 Mc Geever, Finn        22 NCL L             1:52.28    1:50.43  
                 26.02        54.21 (28.19)
        1:22.46 (28.25)     1:50.43 (27.97)
  3 Powell, Robert         22 NCD A             1:54.13    1:51.63  
                 25.85        53.88 (28.03)
        1:22.64 (28.76)     1:51.63 (28.99)
  4 Sloan, Jordan          29 NCU B             1:50.23    1:51.84  
                 25.86        54.17 (28.31)
        1:23.08 (28.91)     1:51.84 (28.76)
  5 Bailey, Evan           17 NRS               1:54.78    1:53.29  
                 27.07        56.29 (29.22)
        1:25.37 (29.08)     1:53.29 (27.92)
  6 Custer, Liam           18 SWSC              1:54.60    1:53.59  
                 26.58        55.44 (28.86)
        1:24.96 (29.52)     1:53.59 (28.63)
  7 Morgan, Danny          18 COOL              1:54.77    1:54.10  
                 26.35        54.88 (28.53)
        1:24.54 (29.66)     1:54.10 (29.56)
  8 Fleming, Jack H        21 LISB-NI           1:56.35    1:55.85  
                 26.58        55.45 (28.87)
        1:25.36 (29.91)     1:55.85 (30.49)
  9 Fitzgerald, Conor      16 SPL-SE            1:57.04    1:56.65  
                 27.12        56.88 (29.76)
        1:26.00 (29.12)     1:56.65 (30.65)
 10 Walsh Hussey, Matthew  18 NAC-VD            1:56.24    1:58.55  
                 26.90        57.00 (30.10)
        1:27.58 (30.58)     1:58.55 (30.97)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Leggett, Thomas        18 LARNE-US          1:58.18    1:56.41  
                 26.96        56.65 (29.69)
        1:26.97 (30.32)     1:56.41 (29.44)
 12 Colgan, Adam J         17 LISB-NI           1:57.97    1:56.96  
                 26.95        57.55 (30.60)
        1:27.65 (30.10)     1:56.96 (29.31)
 13 Riddell, Ben           17 ARDS-US           1:58.07    1:57.67  
                 27.08        56.78 (29.70)
        1:26.95 (30.17)     1:57.67 (30.72)
 14 Dunnion, Cody          18 ARDS-US           2:00.16    1:58.54  
                 26.65        56.30 (29.65)
        1:27.10 (30.80)     1:58.54 (31.44)
 15 Fahey, Ronan           17 TROJ-ZZ           2:00.28    2:00.45  
                 28.07        58.70 (30.63)
        1:30.18 (31.48)     2:00.45 (30.27)
 16 Cook, Aidan            18 KILK              2:01.31    2:00.55  
                 27.30        58.16 (30.86)
        1:29.74 (31.58)     2:00.55 (30.81)
 17 Wright, Finlay J       18 BANB              2:01.73    2:00.59  
                 27.24        58.24 (31.00)
        1:29.85 (31.61)     2:00.59 (30.74)
 18 O'Brien, Denis         15 LIMK-MN           1:59.53    2:00.72  
                 28.56        59.36 (30.80)
        1:30.80 (31.44)     2:00.72 (29.92)
 19 Smyth, Gene W          15 BAN               2:01.02    2:00.73  
                 27.68        58.28 (30.60)
        1:29.98 (31.70)     2:00.73 (30.75)
 20 Cassidy, Charlie       17 DOL-MN            2:01.00    2:00.81  
                 27.23                     
            1:28.98 ( )     2:00.81 (31.83)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Wiffen, Nathan J       21 LARNE-US          1:58.10    1:55.55  
                 27.29        56.21 (28.92)
        1:25.96 (29.75)     1:55.55 (29.59)
 22 O'Neill, Finn C        17 GLN-ZZ            2:05.64    2:02.22  
                 28.15        59.06 (30.91)
        1:31.44 (32.38)     2:02.22 (30.78)
 23 Brennan, Ollie         16 COOL              2:05.46    2:02.31  
                 27.98        58.67 (30.69)
        1:30.43 (31.76)     2:02.31 (31.88)
 24 Morgan, Darragh        16 COOL              2:03.56    2:02.43  
                 28.23        59.00 (30.77)
        1:31.95 (32.95)     2:02.43 (30.48)
 25 Keogh, Michael         18 TERE-VD           2:05.26    2:05.23  
                 27.88        59.24 (31.36)
        1:32.32 (33.08)     2:05.23 (32.91)
 26 Harvey, Daniel         15 ARDS-US           2:04.69    2:06.54  
                 28.87      1:00.64 (31.77)
        1:33.92 (33.28)     2:06.54 (32.62)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 23 Johnson, Conor         18 KILK              2:04.22             
                 28.23        59.70 (31.47)
        1:32.38 (32.68)     2:04.22 (31.84)
 -- Mc Cusker, Max         23 DOL-MN                NS