Hibernian Swimming                             21/04/2022 - 7:12 PM
      Irish Open Championships 2022 - 19/04/2022 to 23/04/2022      
 
 Event 17  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hill, Danielle         23 LARNE-US            56.79      54.87  
                 26.48        54.87 (28.39)
  2 Catterson, Victoria    21 NCU A               56.03      55.41  
                 27.12        55.41 (28.29)
  3 Riordan, Erin          23 NCD N               56.65      56.61  
                 26.98        56.61 (29.63)
  4 Davison, Grace         15 ARDS-US             58.22      57.74  
                 27.66        57.74 (30.08)
  5 Trait, Naomi           19 KILK                58.69      57.83  
                 27.70        57.83 (30.13)
  6 Godden, Maria          20 NCL K               58.81      58.07  
                 27.97        58.07 (30.10)
  7 Mc Alorum, Mollie      17 NCU D               58.81      58.60  
                 28.06        58.60 (30.54)
  8 Farrell, Danielle      19 SLIGO               58.57      58.62  
                 28.44        58.62 (30.18)
  9 Reid, Rebecca          21 ARDS-US             58.91      58.66  
                 28.56        58.66 (30.10)
 10 Mc Caw, Kaitlyn        26 LARNE-US            58.21      58.87  
                 28.25        58.87 (30.62)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Bailey, Leagh          16 NRS               1:00.45      59.71  
                 28.25        59.71 (31.46)
 12 Whitten, Rosie         15 SW BT-NI          1:00.16      59.74  
                 28.90        59.74 (30.84)
 13 Jones, Ava             14 PORT-LE           1:00.33      59.77  
                 28.80        59.77 (30.97)
 14 Phelan, Rosalie        17 CORM              1:00.34      59.81  
                 28.80        59.81 (31.01)
 15 Conroy, Grace          17 MT KY             1:00.53      59.95  
                 28.72        59.95 (31.23)
 16 Mc Andrew, Orlaith     16 TEMP-IR           1:00.87    1:00.34  
                 28.77      1:00.34 (31.57)
 17 Allen, Naoise          17 TERE-VD           1:00.40    1:00.59  
                 28.97      1:00.59 (31.62)
 18 O' Bric, Molly         16 ASG-IR            1:01.23    1:00.73  
                 28.89      1:00.73 (31.84)
 19 Noble, Amy             16 ASG-IR            1:01.11    1:01.09  
                 29.08      1:01.09 (32.01)
 20 Quigley, Zophia        15 ARDS-US           1:01.13    1:01.43  
                 29.19      1:01.43 (32.24)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Firth, Bethy           26 ARDS-US             59.11      58.78  
                 28.02        58.78 (30.76)
 22 Donegan, Éle           19 LARNE-US            59.84      59.32  
                 28.10        59.32 (31.22)
 23 Rogers, Nemone         17 TROJ-ZZ           1:01.55    1:01.14  
                 29.48      1:01.14 (31.66)
 24 O'Hara, Brogán         24 LEA-NI            1:01.39    1:01.22  
                 29.27      1:01.22 (31.95)
 25 Nulty, Molly           18 SSEAL             1:01.01    1:01.47  
                 28.90      1:01.47 (32.57)
 26 Miskelly, Olivia E     15 BANB              1:01.49    1:01.48  
                 28.92      1:01.48 (32.56)
 27 Potts, Laura           14 TEMP-IR           1:01.97    1:01.95  
                 29.31      1:01.95 (32.64)
 28 Henry, Isla G          15 LISB-NI           1:02.60    1:02.37  
                 29.65      1:02.37 (32.72)
 29 Mulloy, Hannah         15 TROJ-ZZ           1:03.68    1:03.74  
                 30.44      1:03.74 (33.30)
 30 Beagon, Siona          15 TROJ-ZZ           1:03.34    1:03.77  
                 30.47      1:03.77 (33.30)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 12 Knox, Julia K          19 BANB                59.36             
                 28.92        59.36 (30.44)
 20 Kane, Amelia           19 ARDS-US           1:00.59             
                 29.30      1:00.59 (31.29)
 31 Kidney, Isabel         16 SWSC              1:02.90             
                 30.04      1:02.90 (32.86)
 34 Mc Inerney, Holly      14 TEMP-IR           1:03.83             
                 30.70      1:03.83 (33.13)
 35 Sech, Antonina         15 SWSC              1:04.28             
                 30.91      1:04.28 (33.37)
 36 Lee, Kate              15 COOL              1:04.90             
                 30.74      1:04.90 (34.16)
 37 Davidson, Sarah E      23 LEA-NI            1:05.39             
                 30.73      1:05.39 (34.66)
 38 Cochrane, Grace E      15 LURG              1:06.12             
                 31.63      1:06.12 (34.49)
 39 Sheridan, Amy          18 NAC-VD            1:11.99             
                 34.59      1:11.99 (37.40)
 40 Brady, Síomha L        16 LISB-NI           1:29.85             
                 43.15      1:29.85 (46.70)