Hibernian Swimming                             21/04/2022 - 4:23 PM
      Irish Open Championships 2022 - 19/04/2022 to 23/04/2022      
 
 Event 3  Boys 13-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  6 Bailey, Evan           17 NRS               1:05.73    1:06.14  
                 31.42      1:06.14 (34.72)
  7 Hand, Matthew          17 ARDS-US           1:07.23    1:06.40  
                 31.08      1:06.40 (35.32)
  9 Dunnion, Cody          18 ARDS-US           1:08.60    1:07.86  
                 31.94      1:07.86 (35.92)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Cummings, Benji        16 ARDS-US           1:09.36    1:07.62  
                 31.38      1:07.62 (36.24)
 12 Rayan, Ali             17 COOL              1:10.28    1:08.67  
                 32.89      1:08.67 (35.78)
 13 O'Connor, Liam         17 TERE-VD           1:09.22    1:08.92  
                 32.72      1:08.92 (36.20)
 14 George, Cian           16 HAM               1:11.37    1:10.32  
                 33.50      1:10.32 (36.82)
 15 Cooke, Aonghus         17 LIMK-MN           1:11.91    1:10.82  
                 33.69      1:10.82 (37.13)
 16 Fane, Ewan             18 DOL-MN            1:12.70    1:10.86  
                 32.14      1:10.86 (38.72)
 17 Cardwell, Ben J        17 BAN               1:12.26    1:11.27  
                 32.51      1:11.27 (38.76)
 18 Maguire, Euan          18 NAC-VD            1:11.73    1:11.48  
                 32.36      1:11.48 (39.12)
 19 Mulhall, John          17 TROJ-ZZ           1:12.62    1:12.53  
                 33.91      1:12.53 (38.62)
 20 Leggett, David         16 LARNE-US          1:12.98    1:13.34  
                 33.83      1:13.34 (39.51)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 26 Black, Zachary         16 LURG              1:14.20    1:13.51  
                 33.91      1:13.51 (39.60)
 28 Ates, Ryan             16 DOL-MN            1:14.31    1:14.23  
                 34.01      1:14.23 (40.22)
 29 Murphy, Cillian        16 SSEAL             1:14.20    1:14.78  
                 35.30      1:14.78 (39.48)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 32 Mallett, Aidan         15 LISB-NI           1:14.47             
                 34.82      1:14.47 (39.65)
 33 Fitzpatrick, Bryn L    16 LISB-NI           1:14.56             
                 35.27      1:14.56 (39.29)
 34 Smyth, Gene W          15 BAN               1:14.60             
                 34.79      1:14.60 (39.81)
 35 Morriss, Charlie       16 LARNE-US          1:14.69             
                 34.74      1:14.69 (39.95)
 36 Mc Ginley, Ryan        16 NAC-VD            1:15.63             
                 33.97      1:15.63 (41.66)
 37 Cowgill, Lorcan        16 BANB              1:15.88             
                 34.89      1:15.88 (40.99)
 38 Coogan, Alfie          18 ATH               1:16.02             
                 35.47      1:16.02 (40.55)
 39 Francis, Thomas        16 WEX-IR            1:16.52             
                 35.75      1:16.52 (40.77)
 40 Nemnasevs, Leo         16 SHARK-IR          1:16.73             
                 35.15      1:16.73 (41.58)
 41 Fane, Ricky            15 DOL-MN            1:17.05             
                 35.93      1:17.05 (41.12)
 42 Ilsley, Finn D         16 CASC-NI           1:19.87             
                 36.45      1:19.87 (43.42)
 -- Williams, Austin S     16 BAN                   NS              
 
 Event 3  Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Corby, Eoin            20 NCL L             1:01.64    1:01.53  
                 29.05      1:01.53 (32.48)
  2 Cooke, Uiseann         21 TUAM              1:02.81    1:01.89  
                 28.88      1:01.89 (33.01)
  3 Greene, Darragh        27 NCD O             1:01.89    1:02.08  
                 29.06      1:02.08 (33.02)
  4 Berryman, Morgan       25 LARNE-US          1:03.65    1:03.53  
                 30.11      1:03.53 (33.42)
  5 Feenan, Andrew         21 NCL S             1:04.13    1:04.76  
                 30.81      1:04.76 (33.95)
  8 Cox, Paul Y            20 LISB-NI           1:06.87    1:07.04  
                 31.17      1:07.04 (35.87)
 10 Mrakovcic, Matko       23 UCD-LE            1:08.41    1:07.98  
                 30.05      1:07.98 (37.93)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Vedernikov, Nikita     22 NAC-VD            1:08.96    1:08.32  
                 31.20      1:08.32 (37.12)
 22 O'Sullivan, Cillian    20 UCD-LE            1:09.65    1:08.87  
                 31.91      1:08.87 (36.96)
 23 Mulholland, Daniel J   19 LISB-NI           1:10.44    1:09.07  
                 32.28      1:09.07 (36.79)
 24 Mc Namara, Michael     21 CLM               1:10.18    1:10.06  
                 32.64      1:10.06 (37.42)
 25 Curley, Patrick        19 ESB-IR            1:10.67    1:11.55  
                 33.12      1:11.55 (38.43)
 27 Kelly, Shane           23 NAC-VD            1:13.87    1:13.67  
                 34.30      1:13.67 (39.37)
 -- Walsh, Eoin            19 CKSTN             1:11.71         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Mc Lelland-Maher, Ale  20 NCL K             1:07.32             
                 31.07      1:07.32 (36.25)