Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2021 - 6:44 PM
            Irish Summer Meet - 22/07/2021 to 24/07/2021            
 
 Event 32  Women 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Knox, Julia K          18 BANB              2:18.86    2:20.58  
                 30.93      1:06.12 (35.19)
        1:47.65 (41.53)     2:20.58 (32.93)
  2 Mc Kibbin, Ellie       17 ARDS-US           2:24.91    2:23.58  
                 30.70      1:07.16 (36.46)
        1:49.78 (42.62)     2:23.58 (33.80)
  3 Trait, Naomi           18 KILK              2:26.02    2:24.99  
                 31.03      1:09.25 (38.22)
        1:52.61 (43.36)     2:24.99 (32.38)
  4 Mc Cartney, Ellie      16 ENSK              2:23.77    2:25.03  
                 31.57      1:08.92 (37.35)
        1:50.25 (41.33)     2:25.03 (34.78)
  5 Burke, Jessica N       21 TERE-VD           2:22.78    2:27.05  
                 31.74      1:09.62 (37.88)
        1:52.62 (43.00)     2:27.05 (34.43)
  6 Firth~, Bethy          25 ARDS-US           2:23.22    2:27.65  
                 30.62      1:07.30 (36.68)
        1:53.04 (45.74)     2:27.65 (34.61)
  7 Macdougald, Jena       19 UCD-LE            2:26.63    2:28.19  
                 31.36      1:08.68 (37.32)
        1:52.99 (44.31)     2:28.19 (35.20)
  8 Aiken, Keira           15 ARDS-US           2:39.04    2:30.17  
                 32.37      1:11.86 (39.49)
        1:53.97 (42.11)     2:30.17 (36.20)
  9 Davison, Grace         14 ARDS-US           2:29.12    2:31.31  
                 31.34      1:09.83 (38.49)
        1:54.72 (44.89)     2:31.31 (36.59)
 10 O'Shea, Hannah         17 DOL-MN            2:27.27    2:32.40  
                 31.54      1:10.82 (39.28)
        1:57.57 (46.75)     2:32.40 (34.83)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cullen, Lottie         17 SW BT             2:34.01    2:32.56  
                 32.01      1:10.23 (38.22)
        1:55.82 (45.59)     2:32.56 (36.74)
 12 Doran, Aoife           15 ALS               2:29.79    2:34.49  
                 34.51      1:13.67 (39.16)
        1:58.24 (44.57)     2:34.49 (36.25)
 13 Kidney, Isabel         15 SWSC              2:38.49    2:34.82  
                 34.47      1:17.96 (43.49)
        1:58.60 (40.64)     2:34.82 (36.22)
 14 Mc Cormack, Cara       15 DOL-MN            2:33.85    2:37.48  
                 34.01      1:15.57 (41.56)
        1:59.92 (44.35)     2:37.48 (37.56)
 15 Burns-Atkin, Alana     15 BANB              2:42.11    2:38.44  
                 31.42      1:13.75 (42.33)
        2:00.76 (47.01)     2:38.44 (37.68)
 16 Bingham, Ellie M       16 BANB              2:32.06    2:40.57  
                 33.76      1:14.96 (41.20)
        2:03.04 (48.08)     2:40.57 (37.53)
 17 Boyd, Alyssa           15 ARDS-US           2:40.48    2:42.38  
                 34.51      1:14.08 (39.57)
        2:03.27 (49.19)     2:42.38 (39.11)
 18 O'Shea, Michelle       15 DOL-MN            2:41.18    2:43.19  
                 36.53      1:17.84 (41.31)
        2:03.85 (46.01)     2:43.19 (39.34)
 19 Noble, Amy             15 ASG               2:39.01    2:43.27  
                 33.40      1:16.31 (42.91)
        2:04.55 (48.24)     2:43.27 (38.72)
 20 Niblock, Maya          15 LARNE-US          2:41.72    2:43.64  
                 34.35      1:16.47 (42.12)
        2:04.48 (48.01)     2:43.64 (39.16)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mc Grath, Izzy         15 DOL-MN            2:38.50    2:45.57  
                 34.14      1:15.16 (41.02)
        2:05.88 (50.72)     2:45.57 (39.69)
 -- Fane, Heather          16 DOL-MN            2:29.40         NS