Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2021 - 6:44 PM
            Irish Summer Meet - 22/07/2021 to 24/07/2021            
 
 Event 24  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Godden, Maria          19 KILK              2:16.02    2:17.08  
                 32.35      1:06.96 (34.61)
        1:41.56 (34.60)     2:17.08 (35.52)
  2 Nolan, Beth            19 SWSC              2:25.47    2:25.48  
                 33.72      1:10.67 (36.95)
        1:48.01 (37.34)     2:25.48 (37.47)
  3 Macdougald, Jena       19 UCD-LE            2:21.46    2:27.35  
                 32.80      1:09.58 (36.78)
        1:48.23 (38.65)     2:27.35 (39.12)
  4 Farr, Lauren           15 SWSC              2:26.82    2:27.77  
                 34.74      1:12.15 (37.41)
        1:50.57 (38.42)     2:27.77 (37.20)
  5 Cullen, Lottie         17 SW BT             2:26.17    2:29.10  
                 34.55      1:12.69 (38.14)
        1:51.18 (38.49)     2:29.10 (37.92)
  6 Doran, Aoife           15 ALS               2:29.77    2:33.02  
                 35.07      1:13.59 (38.52)
        1:53.96 (40.37)     2:33.02 (39.06)
  7 Davison, Grace         14 ARDS-US           2:30.51    2:33.73  
                 35.14      1:14.18 (39.04)
        1:54.30 (40.12)     2:33.73 (39.43)
  8 Boyd, Alyssa           15 ARDS-US           2:34.71    2:35.23  
                 35.24      1:14.33 (39.09)
        1:54.30 (39.97)     2:35.23 (40.93)
  9 Wills, Lucy            15 SW BT             2:38.85    2:40.31  
                 36.02      1:16.33 (40.31)
        1:58.27 (41.94)     2:40.31 (42.04)
 10 Lawless, Roisin        15 WEX-IR            2:40.90    2:41.10  
                 36.38      1:16.84 (40.46)
        2:00.23 (43.39)     2:41.10 (40.87)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Browne, Alice          16 SW BT             2:33.93    2:41.30  
                 36.06      1:17.14 (41.08)
        1:59.59 (42.45)     2:41.30 (41.71)
 12 Walsh, Kallie          16 TERE-VD           2:33.65    2:41.85  
                 36.08      1:17.17 (41.09)
        2:00.33 (43.16)     2:41.85 (41.52)
 13 Humphries, Louisa      14 LARNE-US          2:38.76    2:43.13  
                 35.82      1:16.80 (40.98)
        2:00.27 (43.47)     2:43.13 (42.86)
 14 Walker, Darcy S        14 BANB              2:36.94    2:45.57  
                 36.96      1:18.94 (41.98)
        2:02.50 (43.56)     2:45.57 (43.07)
 -- Fane, Heather          16 DOL-MN            2:28.72         NS