Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2021 - 6:44 PM
            Irish Summer Meet - 22/07/2021 to 24/07/2021            
 
 Event 16  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Coyne, Niamh           20 NCD T             2:30.09    2:29.22  
                 33.58      1:10.79 (37.21)
        1:48.96 (38.17)     2:29.22 (40.26)
  2 Doyle, Eimear          20 NCL W             2:37.58    2:38.15  
                 35.85      1:15.80 (39.95)
        1:56.84 (41.04)     2:38.15 (41.31)
  3 Mc Cartney, Ellie      16 ENSK              2:37.46    2:42.14  
                 36.73      1:19.45 (42.72)
        2:00.90 (41.45)     2:42.14 (41.24)
  4 Knox, Julia K          18 BANB              2:39.39    2:42.25  
                 37.29      1:19.30 (42.01)
        2:00.44 (41.14)     2:42.25 (41.81)
  5 Davison, Grace         14 ARDS-US           2:48.67    2:45.39  
                 36.94      1:19.43 (42.49)
        2:02.85 (43.42)     2:45.39 (42.54)
  6 Murphy, Jade           24 NCLSL             2:44.11    2:46.23  
                 36.52      1:18.58 (42.06)
        2:01.76 (43.18)     2:46.23 (44.47)
  7 Aiken, Keira           15 ARDS-US           2:57.50    2:48.15  
                 38.07      1:21.06 (42.99)
        2:04.44 (43.38)     2:48.15 (43.71)
  8 Kidney, Isabel         15 SWSC              2:57.51    2:53.07  
                 38.25      1:23.49 (45.24)
        2:08.41 (44.92)     2:53.07 (44.66)
  9 Doran, Aoife           15 ALS               2:43.11    2:54.37  
                 38.88      1:22.64 (43.76)
        2:08.25 (45.61)     2:54.37 (46.12)
 10 Mc Cormack, Cara       15 DOL-MN            2:46.28    2:54.67  
                 39.27      1:23.50 (44.23)
        2:09.70 (46.20)     2:54.67 (44.97)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Walker, Darcy S        14 BANB              2:56.63    3:00.17  
                 40.75      1:26.34 (45.59)
        2:13.30 (46.96)     3:00.17 (46.87)
 12 O'Shea, Michelle       15 DOL-MN            2:56.88    3:00.43  
                 40.67      1:25.77 (45.10)
        2:12.71 (46.94)     3:00.43 (47.72)
 13 Bingham, Ellie M       16 BANB              2:49.91    3:08.60  
                 42.34      1:30.19 (47.85)
        2:19.68 (49.49)     3:08.60 (48.92)
 14 Rada, Janelle          15 LURG-US           3:03.02    3:18.95  
                 42.08      1:31.31 (49.23)
        2:24.15 (52.84)     3:18.95 (54.80)
 -- Corkery, Hannah        16 SPL-SE            2:56.56         NS