Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2021 - 6:44 PM
            Irish Summer Meet - 22/07/2021 to 24/07/2021            
 
 Event 32  Women 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Knox, Julia K          18 BANB              2:20.58    2:18.04  
                 30.30      1:04.81 (34.51)
        1:45.43 (40.62)     2:18.04 (32.61)
  2 Mc Kibbin, Ellie       17 ARDS-US           2:23.58    2:21.18  
                 29.52      1:05.34 (35.82)
        1:47.43 (42.09)     2:21.18 (33.75)
  3 Mc Cartney, Ellie      16 ENSK              2:25.03    2:22.44  
                 30.83      1:08.48 (37.65)
        1:49.44 (40.96)     2:22.44 (33.00)
  4 Trait, Naomi           18 KILK              2:24.99    2:24.79  
                 30.75      1:08.82 (38.07)
        1:52.89 (44.07)     2:24.79 (31.90)
  5 Firth~, Bethy          25 ARDS-US           2:27.65    2:24.85  
                 30.29      1:05.62 (35.33)
        1:50.24 (44.62)     2:24.85 (34.61)
  6 Macdougald, Jena       19 UCD-LE            2:28.19    2:26.17  
                 30.82      1:08.49 (37.67)
        1:52.35 (43.86)     2:26.17 (33.82)
  7 Burke, Jessica N       21 TERE-VD           2:27.05    2:26.75  
                 31.59      1:08.62 (37.03)
        1:51.66 (43.04)     2:26.75 (35.09)
  8 Davison, Grace         14 ARDS-US           2:31.31    2:27.57  
                 31.60      1:09.93 (38.33)
        1:52.56 (42.63)     2:27.57 (35.01)
  9 Aiken, Keira           15 ARDS-US           2:30.17    2:29.80  
                 31.89      1:11.73 (39.84)
        1:53.58 (41.85)     2:29.80 (36.22)
 10 O'Shea, Hannah         17 DOL-MN            2:32.40    2:31.12  
                 31.95      1:11.32 (39.37)
        1:57.33 (46.01)     2:31.12 (33.79)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Cullen, Lottie         17 SW BT             2:32.56    2:31.44  
                 31.95      1:10.93 (38.98)
        1:55.43 (44.50)     2:31.44 (36.01)
 12 Doran, Aoife           15 ALS               2:34.49    2:34.41  
                 34.57      1:13.97 (39.40)
        1:58.49 (44.52)     2:34.41 (35.92)
 13 Mc Cormack, Cara       15 DOL-MN            2:37.48    2:35.19  
                 33.33      1:14.94 (41.61)
        1:58.15 (43.21)     2:35.19 (37.04)
 14 Kidney, Isabel         15 SWSC              2:34.82    2:36.85  
                 33.75      1:16.40 (42.65)
        1:59.29 (42.89)     2:36.85 (37.56)
 15 Boyd, Alyssa           15 ARDS-US           2:42.38    2:40.41  
                 33.66      1:12.76 (39.10)
        2:02.10 (49.34)     2:40.41 (38.31)
 16 O'Shea, Michelle       15 DOL-MN            2:43.19    2:41.91  
                 36.76      1:17.57 (40.81)
        2:02.97 (45.40)     2:41.91 (38.94)
 17 Burns-Atkin, Alana     15 BANB              2:38.44    2:42.16  
                 31.93      1:14.68 (42.75)
        2:04.01 (49.33)     2:42.16 (38.15)
 18 Bingham, Ellie M       16 BANB              2:40.57    2:42.61  
                 34.55      1:16.46 (41.91)
        2:04.95 (48.49)     2:42.61 (37.66)
 -- Niblock, Maya          15 LARNE-US          2:43.64         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 19 Noble, Amy             15 ASG               2:43.27             
                 33.40      1:16.31 (42.91)
        2:04.55 (48.24)     2:43.27 (38.72)
 21 Mc Grath, Izzy         15 DOL-MN            2:45.57             
                 34.14      1:15.16 (41.02)
        2:05.88 (50.72)     2:45.57 (39.69)
 -- Fane, Heather          16 DOL-MN                NS