Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2021 - 6:44 PM
            Irish Summer Meet - 22/07/2021 to 24/07/2021            
 
 Event 24  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Godden, Maria          19 KILK              2:17.08    2:16.41  
                 31.59      1:05.30 (33.71)
        1:40.09 (34.79)     2:16.41 (36.32)
  2 Macdougald, Jena       19 UCD-LE            2:27.35    2:22.74  
                 32.64      1:08.71 (36.07)
        1:45.95 (37.24)     2:22.74 (36.79)
  3 Nolan, Beth            19 SWSC              2:25.48    2:24.67  
                 33.28      1:09.63 (36.35)
        1:47.25 (37.62)     2:24.67 (37.42)
  4 Farr, Lauren           15 SWSC              2:27.77    2:26.59  
                 33.92      1:10.96 (37.04)
        1:48.71 (37.75)     2:26.59 (37.88)
  5 Cullen, Lottie         17 SW BT             2:29.10    2:27.68  
                 34.46      1:12.19 (37.73)
        1:50.16 (37.97)     2:27.68 (37.52)
  6 Doran, Aoife           15 ALS               2:33.02    2:31.03  
                 35.47      1:14.02 (38.55)
        1:52.90 (38.88)     2:31.03 (38.13)
  7 Davison, Grace         14 ARDS-US           2:33.73    2:31.21  
                 34.65      1:13.11 (38.46)
        1:52.23 (39.12)     2:31.21 (38.98)
  8 Boyd, Alyssa           15 ARDS-US           2:35.23    2:34.71  
                 35.52      1:14.55 (39.03)
        1:54.55 (40.00)     2:34.71 (40.16)
  9 Wills, Lucy            15 SW BT             2:40.31    2:41.72  
                 36.48      1:17.31 (40.83)
        1:59.77 (42.46)     2:41.72 (41.95)
 10 Lawless, Roisin        15 WEX-IR            2:41.10    2:42.44  
                 36.87      1:18.29 (41.42)
        2:01.74 (43.45)     2:42.44 (40.70)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Walsh, Kallie          16 TERE-VD           2:41.85    2:37.16  
                 35.12      1:15.39 (40.27)
        1:56.85 (41.46)     2:37.16 (40.31)
 12 Humphries, Louisa      14 LARNE-US          2:43.13    2:39.54  
                 36.35      1:17.04 (40.69)
        1:58.99 (41.95)     2:39.54 (40.55)
 13 Walker, Darcy S        14 BANB              2:45.57    2:47.07  
                 37.29      1:19.14 (41.85)
        2:03.48 (44.34)     2:47.07 (43.59)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Browne, Alice          16 SW BT             2:41.30             
                 36.06      1:17.14 (41.08)
        1:59.59 (42.45)     2:41.30 (41.71)
 -- Fane, Heather          16 DOL-MN                NS