Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2021 - 6:44 PM
            Irish Summer Meet - 22/07/2021 to 24/07/2021            
 
 Event 16  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Coyne, Niamh           20 NCD T             2:29.22    2:27.89  
                 33.54      1:10.50 (36.96)
        1:48.68 (38.18)     2:27.89 (39.21)
  2 Mc Cartney, Ellie      16 ENSK              2:42.14    2:36.12  
                 36.02      1:15.92 (39.90)
        1:56.24 (40.32)     2:36.12 (39.88)
  3 Doyle, Eimear          20 NCL W             2:38.15    2:37.36  
                 35.09      1:15.12 (40.03)
        1:56.00 (40.88)     2:37.36 (41.36)
  4 Knox, Julia K          18 BANB              2:42.25    2:39.84  
                 36.59      1:17.05 (40.46)
        1:58.01 (40.96)     2:39.84 (41.83)
  5 Davison, Grace         14 ARDS-US           2:45.39    2:43.88  
                 36.74      1:18.31 (41.57)
        2:01.67 (43.36)     2:43.88 (42.21)
  6 Murphy, Jade           24 NCLSL             2:46.23    2:44.25  
                 37.20      1:19.43 (42.23)
        2:01.69 (42.26)     2:44.25 (42.56)
  7 Aiken, Keira           15 ARDS-US           2:48.15    2:47.26  
                 37.68      1:20.44 (42.76)
        2:03.49 (43.05)     2:47.26 (43.77)
  8 Mc Cormack, Cara       15 DOL-MN            2:54.67    2:53.88  
                 39.01      1:22.49 (43.48)
        2:07.74 (45.25)     2:53.88 (46.14)
  9 Kidney, Isabel         15 SWSC              2:53.07    2:54.61  
                 39.62      1:24.79 (45.17)
        2:10.50 (45.71)     2:54.61 (44.11)
 10 Walker, Darcy S        14 BANB              3:00.17    3:01.04  
                 40.67      1:27.15 (46.48)
        2:14.45 (47.30)     3:01.04 (46.59)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 O'Shea, Michelle       15 DOL-MN            3:00.43    3:01.36  
                 40.29      1:26.06 (45.77)
        2:13.84 (47.78)     3:01.36 (47.52)
 12 Bingham, Ellie M       16 BANB              3:08.60    3:07.80  
                 42.10      1:29.82 (47.72)
        2:18.75 (48.93)     3:07.80 (49.05)
 -- Rada, Janelle          15 LURG-US           3:18.95         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Doran, Aoife           15 ALS               2:54.37             
                 38.88      1:22.64 (43.76)
        2:08.25 (45.61)     2:54.37 (46.12)
 -- Corkery, Hannah        16 SPL-SE                NS