Hibernian Swimming                             22/02/2020 - 8:02 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 20/02/2020 to 23/02/2020       
 
 Event 40  Women 14 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Kane, Amelia           17 ARDS              4:24.57    4:26.77  
  2 Dickinson, Jessica     15 WALES             4:29.10    4:27.51  
  3 Bethel, Rachel         20 BAN               4:30.29    4:28.38  
  4 Catterson, Victoria    19 ARDS              4:22.12    4:30.02  
  5 Lovell, Madison        16 WALES             4:27.34    4:30.35  
  6 Hodgins, Grace S       15 TROJ              4:28.55    4:30.64  
  7 O'Shea, Hannah         16 DOL               4:31.35    4:31.39  
  8 Gannon, Jessica        16 NCLC              4:33.46    4:32.14  
  9 Rowlands, Aisling      15 TROJ              4:33.75    4:33.64  
 10 Mc Alorum, Mollie      15 LEA               4:36.73    4:34.73  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bailey, Katherine      16 MPCX              4:28.92    4:34.82  
 12 Paterson, Lauren       17 WCGX              4:33.10    4:36.39  
 13 Osing, Cara            17 TEMP              4:31.00    4:37.41  
 14 McQueenie, Elise       16 SYDS              4:36.70    4:38.51  
 15 Feenan, Anna           17 SWSC              4:40.59    4:38.61  
 16 Doran, Aoife           14 Alsc              4:40.39    4:41.64  
 17 Solaja, Mia            15 TROJ              4:48.74    4:41.68  
 18 Harper, Bobbi          15 Nsc               4:34.18    4:42.11  
 19 Mulhall, Pippa         18 TROJ              4:42.05    4:42.63  
 20 Bentley, Hazel C       16 ASG               4:37.71    4:43.09  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kelly, Ruth            15 NRS               4:41.43    4:43.44  
 22 Thomas, Bethan         16 Nsc               4:38.31    4:43.83  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Cunningham, Karla      17 MULL              4:45.22    4:43.96  
 24 Hamilton, Ellie        15 SYDS              4:34.27    4:44.49  
 25 Lee, Danielle M        15 ASG               4:43.59    4:45.52  
 26 Cooke, Olwyn           17 NCL L             4:48.92    4:45.68  
 27 Heeps, Jessica         14 SYDS              4:45.86    4:45.81  
 28 Carroll, Anna          16 DOL               4:44.55    4:46.03  
 29 Mc Cabrey, Hannah A    15 LURG              4:52.37    4:46.38  
 30 Ryan, Christine        18 NEN               4:44.07    4:47.20  
 31 Kay, Ella              16 Nsc               4:46.72    4:47.77  
 32 Ahearne, Niamh         17 KILK              4:50.35    4:48.04  
 33 Cosens, Elise          15 SYDS              4:44.98    4:49.56  
 34 O'Rourke, Taylor       17 Nsc               4:37.23    4:50.04  
 35 Jamison, Toni M        15 LISB              4:45.29    4:50.72  
 36 Stoker, Holly          14 SUNE              4:46.20    4:51.08  
 37 Fane, Heather          15 DOL               4:45.43    4:51.82  
 38 Robson, Jessika K      14 LISB              4:48.64    4:52.31  
 39 Dawson, Aimee          14 LURG              4:52.56    4:54.18  
 40 Griffin, Carol         15 SHARK             4:52.98    5:05.99  
 41 Ryan, Tori C           16 ASG               4:52.22    5:07.02  
 42 Summers-Newton, Maisi  17 Nsc               5:23.65    5:36.14  
 43 Grace, Hannah          22 LIMK              7:10.01    6:57.48  
 -- Sweeney, Kate          15 TEMP              4:44.26         DQ  
 -- Brady, Siomha L        14 LISB              7:44.66         NS  
 -- Shanahan, Katie        16 WCGX              4:21.10         NS  
 -- Miley, Hannah L        31 UoAPST            4:16.47         NS  
 -- Mc Kibbin, Ellie       16 ARDS              4:33.13         NS  
 -- Carroll, Ella          15 NCL L             4:38.73         NS