Hibernian Swimming                             22/02/2020 - 8:02 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 20/02/2020 to 23/02/2020       
 
 Event 38  Women 14 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Willmott, Aimee        27 Stirling Uni      2:10.80    2:12.77  
  2 Wood, Abbie            21 LBORO             2:11.65    2:13.53  
  3 O'Connor, Siobhan-Mar  25 LBORO             2:10.34    2:13.74  
  4 Miley, Hannah L        31 UoAPST            2:14.04    2:16.11  
  5 Shanahan, Katie        16 WCGX              2:14.10    2:19.86  
  6 Knox, Julia K          17 BANB              2:18.62    2:22.80  
  7 Reid, Rebecca          19 ARDS              2:18.87    2:23.17  
  8 Firth, Bethy           24 ARDS              2:22.91    2:23.22  
  9 Turner, Ellie T        17 MPCX              2:23.03    2:24.65  
 10 McKenzie, Drew N       15 WCGX              2:22.60    2:24.69  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Harris, Medi           18 SGPY              2:25.79    2:25.71  
 12 Mc Cartney, Ellie      15 ENSK              2:26.06    2:25.80  
 13 Wizard, Betsy          17 Nsc               2:21.40    2:25.87  
 14 Trait, Naomi           17 KILK              2:34.25    2:26.02  
 15 Shand, Holly J         17 SYDS              2:26.30    2:26.81  
 16 Macdougald, Jena       18 OTTER             2:26.63    2:27.20  
 17 O'Shea, Hannah         16 DOL               2:27.27    2:27.74  
 18 Wade, Saskia           15 SYDS              2:28.54    2:28.16  
 19 Farrell, Danielle      17 SLIGO             2:29.29    2:28.88  
 20 Scully, Emma           19 WCGX              2:26.30    2:29.31  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Baker, Jodie           16 FER               2:30.82    2:29.81  
 22 Ferris, Scarlett       16 SYDS              2:25.91    2:30.13  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Fane, Heather          15 DOL               2:30.05    2:30.15  
 24 Wood, Isabelle         15 SYDS              2:27.72    2:30.26  
 25 Shiels, Ellis          18 WCGX              2:26.60    2:30.39  
 26 Saunders, Rowan        16 SYDS              2:27.61    2:30.47  
 27 O'Rourke, Taylor       17 Nsc               2:27.19    2:30.74  
 28 Watson, Aimee          16 SYDS              2:30.11    2:31.40  
 29 Tuinstra, Dara A       17 ASG               2:30.15    2:32.24  
 30 Urry, Amelia           16 BAN               2:32.84    2:32.26  
 31 Kelly, Aimee           17 SHARK             2:32.88    2:32.41  
 32 Mc Namara, Ava R       15 LISB              2:35.52    2:32.62  
 33 Rogers, Nemone         15 TROJ              2:33.25    2:32.80  
 34 Naughton, Imogen       21 SHARK             2:32.05    2:32.88  
 35 Dougal, Jenna          15 Derwentside       2:29.60    2:33.38  
 35 Mc Bride, Hope         17 ARDS              2:31.25    2:33.38  
 37 Mackie, Alice          14 SYDS              2:30.56    2:33.56  
 38 Williams, Ciara        16 NAC               2:33.57    2:33.61  
 39 Nulty, Molly           16 SSEAL             2:32.63    2:33.82  
 40 Mc Cormack, Cara       14 DOL               2:36.12    2:33.85  
 41 Cullen, Charlotte X    16 TMORE             2:33.02    2:34.01  
 41 Bracken, Lucy A        16 ASG               2:31.15    2:34.01  
 43 Cosens, Elise          15 SYDS              2:27.23    2:34.11  
 44 Maskell, Grace         17 Derwentside       2:35.66    2:34.42  
 45 Moore, Julia           17 CURRA             2:36.47    2:35.75  
 46 Stephens, Arwen        15 WALES             2:24.30    2:36.12  
 47 Grove, Thomasina       14 CWSL              2:36.27    2:37.67  
 48 Lynch, Drew            17 SWSC              2:36.99    2:37.98  
 49 Bentley, Hazel C       16 ASG               2:35.87    2:38.03  
 50 Kearney, Sorcha        18 BL FN             2:32.25    2:38.05  
 51 Graville, Carys        15 WALES             2:32.40    2:38.22  
 52 Young, Leone           16 Billingham        2:36.65    2:38.41  
 53 Dunne, Kirsty          16 ASG               2:36.21    2:38.73  
 54 Crighton, Fearne       15 MPCX              2:33.40    2:39.05  
 55 Daly, Caoimhe          17 KILK              2:34.08    2:39.58  
 56 Mallett, Ellen         16 CY DY             2:36.97    2:40.06  
 57 Hayes, Jasmyn          17 TROJ              2:36.79    2:40.10  
 58 Goodridge, Chloe       15 Nsc               2:30.80    2:40.17  
 59 Surminski, Josephine   15 CWSL              2:35.30    2:40.75  
 60 Carroll, Anna          16 DOL               2:36.60    2:40.88  
 61 Allen, Giulia          17 LARNE             2:37.02    2:42.61  
 62 Martin, Leah           17 TEMP              2:34.68    2:45.35  
 63 Summers-Newton, Maisi  17 Nsc               2:57.24    3:02.38