Hibernian Swimming                             22/02/2020 - 8:02 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 20/02/2020 to 23/02/2020       
 
 Event 37  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Scott, Duncan          23 Stirling Uni      1:56.65    2:00.30  
  2 Szaranek, Mark         25 Stirling Uni      1:58.04    2:02.91  
  3 Hyland, Brendan        26 NCD T             1:59.07    2:07.21  
  4 Litchfield, Joe        22 LBORO             1:59.17    2:07.44  
  5 Goodburn, Archie       19 LBORO             2:03.46    2:07.70  
  6 Mc Millan, Jack        20 BAN               2:00.88    2:09.02  
  7 Butler, Gregory        20 LBORO             2:08.26    2:09.37  
  8 Corby, Alan            23 NCL L             2:06.01    2:09.58  
  9 Hansen, Ethan          18 NCDTR             2:06.64    2:09.60  
 10 Pyle, Nick             20 Stirling Uni      2:11.61    2:10.37  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Trett-Oliver, Tony-Jo  21 Stirling Uni      2:07.94    2:10.42  
 12 Freeman, Harvey        16 Nsc               2:10.50    2:10.85  
 13 Baxter, Edward         22 LBORO             2:11.02    2:11.25  
 14 Dickson, Rory          18 SYDS              2:08.07    2:11.27  
 15 Manners, Jay           21 Derwentside       2:11.23    2:12.00  
 16 Corby, Eoin            18 NCL L             2:06.86    2:12.73  
 17 Elkin, Max             16 WALES             2:12.41    2:13.66  
 18 Uprichard, Tom         19 ARDS              2:11.68    2:13.67  
 19 Davies, Aneurin        16 WALES             2:20.66    2:13.89  
 20 Cox, Paul Y            18 LISB              2:11.86    2:13.96  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Allison, James         19 UoAPST            2:14.78    2:14.74  
 22 Maxwell, Lewis         17 Derwentside       2:09.90    2:14.78  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Kirkham, Jake          16 SYDS              2:17.16    2:15.58  
 24 Baird, Graham R        17 SYDS              2:14.22    2:15.95  
 25 Blackett, Samuel       22 Nsc               2:09.32    2:16.04  
 26 O'Rourke, Jackson      18 Nsc               2:11.73    2:16.57  
 27 Greenock, Craig        19 WCGX              2:11.67    2:16.83  
 28 Mc Shea, Kealan        18 ENSK              2:15.12    2:17.05  
 29 Kelly, Fraser          17 SYDS              2:18.21    2:17.11  
 30 Wilson, Adam W         17 BANB              2:18.29    2:17.19  
 31 Robinson, Tom          20 UoAPST            2:09.68    2:17.77  
 32 Murphy, Liam           16 SYDS              2:19.25    2:18.02  
 32 Kilcoyne, Ronan        15 SLIGO             2:18.51    2:18.02  
 34 Massey, Conor          18 WCGX              2:13.90    2:18.33  
 35 Blackmore, Jude        18 Billingham        2:19.92    2:18.38  
 36 Sheedy, Liam           17 CY DY             2:21.33    2:18.55  
 37 Mc Sharry, Mouric      18 MARL              2:19.32    2:18.75  
 38 Dunnion, Cody          16 SSEAL             2:20.32    2:19.20  
 39 Pettit, Billy          19 Nsc               2:14.87    2:19.44  
 40 Smith, Samuel          15 Nsc               2:20.78    2:19.68  
 41 Pritchard, Murray      16 MPCX              2:20.80    2:19.80  
 42 Strickland, Adam       16 Derwentside       2:15.60    2:20.48  
 43 Mc Geown, Niall P      16 BANB              2:22.63    2:20.96  
 44 Colgan, Adam           15 LEC               2:23.93    2:21.87  
 45 Harmon, Patrick        18 ADSC              2:21.87    2:22.98  
 46 Denholm, Josh          15 SUNE              2:23.64    2:23.30  
 47 Breslin, Ethan         18 CLM               2:23.35    2:23.47  
 48 Balgos, Jericho A      16 CY BT             2:24.26    2:24.24  
 49 Phelan, Sami           15 GLN               2:21.72    2:24.78  
 50 Riddell, Ben           15 BAN               2:23.12    2:24.80  
 51 Mulholland, Daniel J   17 LISB              2:21.17    2:24.83  
 52 Grumazescu, Razvan     16 Nsc               2:17.99    2:24.98  
 53 Mulhall, John          15 TROJ              2:21.88    2:25.27  
 54 Hartney, Conor         16 LIMK              2:22.07    2:26.14  
 55 Feenan, Andrew         19 SWSC              2:17.54    2:26.15  
 56 Coogan, Alfie          16 ATH               2:22.72    2:26.35  
 57 Coulter, Evan          15 LARNE             2:22.99    2:26.83  
 58 Mahney, Patrick        17 Nsc               2:19.63    2:27.00  
 59 Morgan, Danny          16 COOL              2:19.95    2:27.95  
 60 Vennard, Daniel        18 PDOWN             2:23.47    2:28.20  
 61 Waters, Fionn          18 TUAM              2:20.76    2:31.37  
 62 Perry, William         20 Nsc               3:03.32    3:10.91  
 -- Kenny, Sean            17 TEMP              2:14.51         DQ  
 -- Moffett, Conor         28 BAN               2:47.03         DQ  
 -- Carter, Niall          18 CBAR              2:23.29         NS  
 -- Swirles, Morgan        15 Derwentside       2:23.81         NS  
 -- Johnston, Paddy        19 ARDS              2:16.72         NS  
 -- Parkinson, Jarvis      22 CWSL              2:03.06         NS