Hibernian Swimming                             22/02/2020 - 8:02 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 20/02/2020 to 23/02/2020       
 
 Event 36  Women 14 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Thomas, Alys           30 SUNY                58.17      58.84  
  2 Atkinson, Charlotte    24 LBORO               59.86      59.06  
  3 West, Harriet          23 LBORO               59.67      59.79  
  4 Walshe, Ellen          19 TEMP                59.54    1:00.15  
  5 Pritchard, Chloe       16 WALES             1:02.86    1:03.04  
  6 De Torres, Rebecca     16 WALES             1:02.32    1:03.12  
  7 Morris, Ciara          18 WALES             1:02.10    1:03.36  
  8 Melbourne-Smith, Gabr  17 WALES             1:01.75    1:03.51  
  9 Wizard, Betsy          17 Nsc               1:01.52    1:03.68  
 10 Cox, Andrea S          17 LISB              1:04.03    1:04.60  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Paterson, Lauren       17 WCGX              1:05.00    1:04.61  
 12 Mc Crea, Alex          19 CY BT             1:04.30    1:06.58  
 13 Bailey, Katherine      16 MPCX              1:06.80    1:06.95  
 14 Quinn, Caoimhe         18 Alsc              1:04.79    1:07.11  
 15 Mackie, Alice          14 SYDS              1:06.90    1:07.15  
 15 Feenan, Anna           17 SWSC              1:07.33    1:07.15  
 17 Macdougald, Jena       18 OTTER             1:06.27    1:07.40  
 18 Mulhall, Pippa         18 TROJ              1:07.81    1:07.41  
 19 O'Hara, Brogán         22 LEA               1:08.73    1:08.05  
 20 Jamison, Toni M        15 LISB              1:07.03    1:08.06  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Buckley, Marguerite    14 CLNM              1:09.72    1:08.13  
 22 Burns-Atkin, Alana     14 BANB              1:10.39    1:08.47  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Grove, Thomasina       14 CWSL              1:08.82    1:08.49  
 24 Cosens, Elise          15 SYDS              1:09.92    1:08.88  
 25 Harper, Bobbi          15 Nsc               1:10.62    1:09.00  
 26 Barr, Tarryn           15 ARDS              1:07.91    1:09.15  
 27 Coyle, Grace           16 SSEAL             1:09.64    1:09.16  
 28 Ruddy, Lillie-May      16 PDOWN             1:09.44    1:09.22  
 29 Wolseley, Rachel       17 TMORE             1:06.46    1:10.00  
 30 Mc Glinchey, Anna      16 ENSK              1:11.34    1:10.19  
 30 Daly, Caoimhe          17 KILK              1:11.16    1:10.19  
 32 Young, Leone           16 Billingham        1:08.83    1:10.42  
 33 Falls, Ellie           17 LARNE             1:09.46    1:10.45  
 34 King, Sophie           17 TMORE             1:10.56    1:10.48  
 35 Kelly, Ruth            15 NRS               1:09.56    1:10.53  
 36 O'Donnell, Naoise      17 SHARK             1:10.08    1:10.94  
 37 Sweeney, Kate          15 TEMP              1:11.03    1:11.00  
 38 Thomas, Bethan         16 Nsc               1:09.25    1:11.09  
 39 Montgomery, Emma       18 ARDS              1:05.77    1:11.39  
 40 Becker, Fallon         15 GLN               1:10.38    1:11.76  
 41 Dolan, Saoirse         15 ASG               1:10.62    1:11.99  
 42 Keuck, Adrienne        17 ECAV              1:11.31    1:12.86  
 43 Sorianosos, Riona      14 SUNE              1:10.47    1:13.36  
 44 Hodgins, Grace S       15 TROJ              1:10.42    1:14.35  
 -- Bates, Aoife           18 SHARK             1:07.41         NS