Hibernian Swimming                             22/02/2020 - 8:02 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 20/02/2020 to 23/02/2020       
 
 Event 35  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Scott, Duncan          23 Stirling Uni        52.25      53.09  
  2 Ryan, Shane            26 NCD N               55.69      53.18  
  3 Mildred, Edward        17 Nsc                 54.81      53.83  
  4 Hyland, Brendan        26 NCD T               52.36      54.65  
  5 Melly, Cillian         23 NCLCB               54.21      55.06  
  6 Hewitt, Michael        20 ARDS                55.77      55.69  
  7 Johnston, Paddy        19 ARDS                55.27      55.72  
  8 Hewitt, Cole           18 WALES               55.25      56.39  
  9 MacNeil, Connor        23 WCGX                56.60      56.65  
 10 Maxwell, Lewis         17 Derwentside         57.60      56.75  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Connor, Jeremy       18 NCL L               57.46      57.69  
 12 Ford, Mark             17 WCGX                57.05      58.38  
 13 Greenock, Craig        19 WCGX                57.39      58.43  
 14 Scannell, Sean D       18 NCDLM               56.81      58.52  
 15 Rodriguez, Antonio     16 WALES               58.03      58.72  
 16 Ashton, Callum         21 SHARK               58.45      58.75  
 17 Currie, Thomas         16 Nsc                 58.40      58.99  
 18 Registe, Dylan L       15 LISB              1:00.18      59.18  
 19 Lapsley, Myles         17 SYDS              1:00.11      59.49  
 20 Nicol, Angus           19 WCGX                58.56      59.56  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Allison, James         19 UoAPST              58.81      59.63  
 22 O'Halleron, Joel       24 Derwentside         58.25      59.78  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lewis, Ryan            21 BAN                 59.05      59.80  
 24 Kelly, Fraser          17 SYDS                59.39    1:00.06  
 25 Johnson, Conor         16 KILK              1:00.10    1:00.31  
 26 O'Connor, Zac          16 LIMK              1:00.13    1:00.52  
 27 Mc Aviney, Brogan      17 KILK                58.86    1:00.62  
 28 Plowman, Archie        19 Nsc                 58.75    1:00.80  
 29 Strickland, Adam       16 Derwentside       1:00.60    1:00.88  
 30 Freeman, Harvey        16 Nsc               1:01.40    1:00.90  
 31 Adamson, Thomas        17 Derwentside       1:01.60    1:00.95  
 32 Stafford, Finlay       18 ARDS              1:00.81    1:00.99  
 33 Berryman, Morgan       23 BAN                 56.70    1:01.04  
 34 Millar, Michael B      17 ASC               1:00.37    1:01.08  
 35 Gartisde, Jack         17 Nsc                 58.53    1:01.18  
 36 Ronan, Dara            16 ENSK              1:01.92    1:01.48  
 37 Mc Ilroy-Sanchez, Con  18 CASC              1:03.55    1:01.91  
 38 Eatwell, Charlie T     15 BAN               1:02.30    1:02.03  
 39 Mc Kee, Matthew C      16 BANB              1:02.28    1:02.40  
 39 Cooke, Uiseann         19 NCL L               59.28    1:02.40  
 41 Vennard, Daniel        18 PDOWN             1:04.00    1:02.54  
 42 Mc Clements, Barry     19 ARDS              1:02.00    1:02.58  
 43 Martin, Ben            20 Stirling Uni        58.79    1:03.44  
 44 Burke, Niall           16 CURRA             1:03.70    1:03.51  
 45 Uoka, Saulius          16 TEMP              1:04.16    1:03.58  
 46 Leggett, Thomas        16 LARNE             1:03.58    1:03.74  
 47 Kaczynski, Sebastian   18 CLNM              1:04.60    1:04.01  
 48 Yamin-Ali, Ewan        18 ARDS              1:02.86    1:04.10  
 49 Mahmutoglu, Jason J    16 CWSL              1:03.51    1:04.17  
 50 Mc Mullan, Alexander   16 BAN               1:04.44    1:04.45  
 51 Mc Partlan, Patrick    18 SLIGO             1:03.12    1:05.17  
 52 Coulter, Evan          15 LARNE             1:03.29    1:05.61  
 53 Waters, Fionn          18 TUAM              1:04.48    1:06.62  
 54 O'Donovan, Dylan M     18 ASG               1:03.69    1:09.05  
 55 Moffett, Conor         28 BAN               1:15.88    1:16.99  
 -- Morley, Daniel         19 Derwentside         56.47         NS  
 -- Rudd, William          17 CWSL              1:03.31         NS  
 -- Carter, Niall          18 CBAR              1:02.03         NS