Hibernian Swimming                             22/02/2020 - 8:02 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 20/02/2020 to 23/02/2020       
 
 Event 34  Women 14 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Dawson, Kathleen       23 Stirling Uni      2:10.66    2:12.73  
  2 Shanahan, Katie        16 WCGX              2:11.20    2:15.71  
  3 Turner, Ellie T        17 MPCX              2:13.50    2:17.08  
  4 Harris, Medi           18 SGPY              2:17.60    2:17.54  
  5 Godden, Maria          18 KILK              2:17.51    2:19.39  
  6 Shiels, Ellis          18 WCGX              2:15.00    2:20.05  
  7 Peveller, Madison      15 Derwentside       2:16.90    2:21.34  
  8 Quinn, Caoimhe         18 Alsc              2:15.99    2:21.46  
  9 Lowe, Rebecca          18 ATH               2:20.82    2:22.72  
 10 Kane, Amelia           17 ARDS              2:19.53    2:23.18  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McKenzie, Drew N       15 WCGX              2:19.80    2:23.55  
 12 Rooney, Cora           15 ENSK              2:25.16    2:24.24  
 13 Green, Anna S          15 SYDS              2:23.92    2:24.61  
 14 Henderson, Emma        22 BAN               2:28.74    2:24.69  
 15 Saunders, Rowan        16 SYDS              2:24.63    2:25.03  
 16 Macdougald, Jena       18 OTTER             2:21.46    2:25.56  
 16 Scully, Emma           19 WCGX              2:22.29    2:25.56  
 18 Killen, Laura          17 CLNM              2:24.24    2:25.60  
 19 Armstrong, Scarlett    17 ARDS              2:26.62    2:25.62  
 20 Shand, Holly J         17 SYDS              2:21.81    2:25.71  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cullen, Charlotte X    16 TMORE             2:28.77    2:26.17  
 22 Farrell, Danielle      17 SLIGO             2:34.65    2:26.24  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 McQueenie, Elise       16 SYDS              2:24.04    2:26.59  
 24 Ferris, Scarlett       16 SYDS              2:19.64    2:27.18  
 25 Simpson, Ava A         17 SYDS              2:22.89    2:27.48  
 26 Rogers, Nemone         15 TROJ              2:31.91    2:29.16  
 27 Fane, Heather          15 DOL               2:28.72    2:29.17  
 28 Wood, Isabelle         15 SYDS              2:28.25    2:29.40  
 29 Moore, Julia           17 CURRA             2:28.90    2:29.57  
 30 Doran, Aoife           14 Alsc              2:26.51    2:29.96  
 31 Osing, Cara            17 TEMP              2:26.74    2:30.28  
 32 Kelly, Aimee           17 SHARK             2:29.12    2:30.37  
 33 Pountney, Naeve        16 BAN               2:32.21    2:30.41  
 34 Ahearne, Niamh         17 KILK              2:31.50    2:30.45  
 35 King, Sophie           17 TMORE             2:32.70    2:31.15  
 36 Goodridge, Chloe       15 Nsc               2:24.02    2:31.66  
 37 Dougal, Jenna          15 Derwentside       2:23.40    2:32.10  
 38 Robson, Jessika K      14 LISB              2:33.65    2:32.42  
 39 Ashton, Iona           17 SHARK             2:28.90    2:32.73  
 40 Gallagher, Elena       18 TROJ              2:31.02    2:33.02  
 41 Walsh, Kallie          15 TERE              2:34.28    2:33.65  
 42 Delaney, Erin          16 TEMP              2:34.49    2:33.78  
 43 Browne, Alice L        15 TMORE             2:33.47    2:33.93  
 44 Sorianosos, Riona      14 SUNE              2:30.13    2:34.06  
 45 O'Reilly, Grainne      19 TROJ              2:29.65    2:34.65  
 46 Farrell, Rachel        18 COOL              2:30.44    2:34.71  
 46 Boyd, Alyssa           14 ARDS              2:35.35    2:34.71  
 48 Dunne, Kirsty          16 ASG               2:34.66    2:34.82  
 49 Mc Alorum, Mollie      15 LEA               2:28.34    2:34.90  
 50 O'Kane, Moya           14 LISB              2:35.48    2:34.91  
 51 Heeps, Jessica         14 SYDS              2:28.59    2:35.47  
 52 Bailey, Sadhbh         16 NRS               2:32.60    2:36.04  
 53 Crighton, Fearne       15 MPCX              2:34.11    2:36.38  
 54 Stoker, Holly          14 SUNE              2:33.43    2:36.64  
 55 O'Mahony, Mairead      17 LARNE             2:32.76    2:36.72  
 56 Kearney, Caoilin       17 BL FN             2:28.74    2:36.95  
 57 Nolan, Sophie          15 VIK               2:35.73    2:37.02  
 58 Daly, Caoimhe          17 KILK              2:36.21    2:37.22  
 59 O'Shea, Aoife          17 SWSC              2:31.25    2:38.60  
 60 Niskanen Moran, Eva G  16 TALL              2:36.16    2:38.67  
 61 Mc Knight, Lucy        16 LARNE             2:36.18    2:38.73  
 62 Mc Partlan, Alice      17 SLIGO             2:33.30    2:38.85  
 63 Humphries, Amy         16 LARNE             2:35.16    2:38.86  
 64 Bailey, Leagh          14 NRS               2:36.86    2:39.30  
 65 Mulhall, Pippa         18 TROJ              2:27.77    2:48.38  
 -- Miley, Hannah L        31 UoAPST            2:19.84         NS  
 -- Callery, Aislinn       16 CLNM              2:34.75         NS