Hibernian Swimming                             22/02/2020 - 8:02 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 20/02/2020 to 23/02/2020       
 
 Event 33  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Greenbank, Luke        23 LBORO             1:55.85    1:58.43  
  2 Ferguson, Conor        21 LARNE             2:01.07    2:04.58  
  3 Scannell, Sean D       18 NCDLM             2:03.49    2:05.62  
  4 Mc Evoy, Rory          22 NCD E             2:12.54    2:10.33  
  5 Ford, Mark             17 WCGX              2:02.80    2:10.43  
  6 Muncey, Jack           17 MPCX              2:04.50    2:10.65  
  7 Massey, Conor          18 WCGX              2:07.90    2:10.98  
  8 Wiffen, Nathan J       19 NCDBT             2:09.14    2:11.05  
  9 Gourley, Lorcan        19 LARNE             2:17.36    2:12.96  
 10 Blackett, Samuel       22 Nsc               2:08.69    2:13.52  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Irwin, Neddie          17 DOL               2:08.64    2:14.10  
 12 Kirkham, Jake          16 SYDS              2:18.13    2:14.81  
 13 Edwards, Kaden         16 WALES             2:18.62    2:16.84  
 14 Barnes, Adam           15 ARDS              2:18.91    2:18.25  
 15 Plowman, Archie        19 Nsc               2:13.11    2:18.33  
 16 Shiels, Evan           18 SPL               2:15.16    2:18.92  
 17 Mc Cartney, Lewis      18 ENSK              2:19.19    2:18.93  
 18 Smith, Samuel          15 Nsc               2:23.80    2:20.19  
 19 Fon, Bradley           16 ARDS              2:23.60    2:20.95  
 20 Bailey, Evan           15 NRS               2:18.41    2:21.24  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Pfeiffer, Robin        17 BL FN             2:22.11    2:21.37  
 22 Mallett, Mark          16 CY DY             2:21.52    2:21.92  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Joyce, Niall           17 SHARK             2:19.19    2:22.28  
 24 Coleman, Noah          18 DOL               2:18.44    2:22.46  
 25 Hartney, Conor         16 LIMK              2:18.60    2:22.64  
 26 Balgos, Jericho A      16 CY BT             2:21.44    2:22.65  
 27 Coulter, Evan          15 LARNE             2:18.14    2:22.85  
 28 Martin, Jacob W        16 CY BT             2:23.82    2:23.05  
 29 Wall, Illann           18 SWSC              2:22.33    2:23.17  
 30 Fahey, Ronan           15 TROJ              2:21.48    2:23.58  
 31 Keogh, Michael         16 TERE              2:20.57    2:24.97  
 32 Cousins, Dillon        16 WEX               2:22.38    2:26.04  
 33 Maguire, Caleb M       18 LISB              2:22.42    2:26.26  
 34 Mahney, Patrick        17 Nsc               2:20.31    2:26.37  
 35 Corcoran, David        16 TEMP              2:23.90    2:29.26  
 36 Grumazescu, Razvan     16 Nsc               2:18.34    2:29.41  
 37 Gardner, Perry         23 Stirling Uni      2:01.22    2:34.30