Hibernian Swimming                             22/02/2020 - 3:29 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 20/02/2020 to 23/02/2020       
 
 Event 24  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Wilby, James           27 LBORO             2:08.52    2:11.98  
  2 Murdoch, Ross          26 Stirling Uni      2:07.96    2:13.42  
  3 Peaty, Adam            26 LBORO             2:07.12    2:14.64  
  4 Corby, Eoin            18 NCL L             2:13.35    2:15.82  
  5 Baxter, Edward         22 LBORO             2:13.53    2:17.41  
  6 Butler, Gregory        20 LBORO             2:15.35    2:18.07  
  7 Murphy, David          22 LBORO             2:15.41    2:18.61  
  8 Benson, Craig          26 Stirling Uni      2:10.13    2:18.75  
  9 Cooke, Uiseann         19 NCL L             2:18.94    2:21.50  
 10 Freeman, Harvey        16 Nsc               2:22.55    2:21.71  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Doyle, Liam            23 NCL D             2:18.40    2:23.61  
 12 Williams, Rhodri       18 WALES             2:16.96    2:23.73  
 13 Feenan, Andrew         19 SWSC              2:20.91    2:24.16  
 14 Woodside, Ben          17 LARNE             2:19.98    2:24.65  
 14 Murphy, Liam           16 SYDS              2:27.09    2:24.65  
 16 Manners, Jay           21 Derwentside       2:22.56    2:25.00  
 17 O'Halleron, Joel       24 Derwentside       2:20.78    2:26.25  
 18 Cox, Paul Y            18 LISB              2:27.00    2:30.19  
 19 Hagan, Max             19 WCGX              2:19.20    2:31.79  
 20 Kenny, Sean            17 TEMP              2:26.01    2:32.99  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Smith, Samuel          15 Nsc               2:32.29    2:33.18  
 22 Murphy, Stephen        16 TEMP              2:37.66    2:33.51  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Mc Sharry, Mouric      18 MARL              2:31.25    2:35.51  
 24 Mc Ilroy-Sanchez, Con  18 CASC              2:30.57    2:35.85  
 25 Wilson, Adam W         17 BANB              2:34.47    2:36.38  
 26 Blackett, Samuel       22 Nsc               2:27.65    2:37.23  
 27 Kilcoyne, Ronan        15 SLIGO             2:36.45    2:37.61  
 28 Rayan, Ali             15 COOL              2:35.60    2:38.08  
 29 Betout, Youssef        20 WCGX              2:27.60    2:38.63  
 30 O'Rourke, Jackson      18 Nsc               2:29.02    2:39.42  
 31 Crean Mc Kenna, Kyle   17 SLBGH             2:43.90    2:39.49  
 32 Uoka, Saulius          16 TEMP              2:35.16    2:39.62  
 33 Woods, David           22 UCD               2:29.59    2:39.78  
 34 Cardwell, Ben          15 BAN               2:44.07    2:40.30  
 35 Cantwell, Brendan      18 CLNM              2:41.01    2:40.34  
 36 Mulhall, John          15 TROJ              2:35.88    2:40.66  
 37 O'Connor, Liam         15 TERE              2:36.28    2:40.80  
 38 Pritchard, Murray      16 MPCX              2:34.60    2:41.17  
 39 Capilitan, Kyle J      17 GLN               2:39.11    2:41.76  
 40 O'Connor, Milo         18 ATH               2:38.82    2:44.74  
 41 Vennard, Daniel        18 PDOWN             2:41.37    2:44.77  
 42 Carrig, Jack           15 LIMK              2:40.64    2:44.81  
 43 Coogan, Alfie          16 ATH               2:39.32    2:46.09  
 44 Phelan, Sami           15 GLN               2:42.76    2:46.47  
 45 Mc Carthy, Paddy       17 DOL               2:41.19    2:46.73  
 46 Fane, Euan             16 DOL               2:43.19    2:47.26  
 47 Stoops, Mark           20 BAN               2:26.83    2:50.37  
 48 Feenan, Michael        16 SWSC              2:43.24    2:54.22  
 49 Perry, William         20 Nsc               3:15.46    3:24.38  
 -- Mc Cartney, Lewis      18 ENSK              2:34.97         DQ  
 -- Creaney, Oliver        19 ARDS              2:38.71         DQ  
 -- Davies, Aneurin        16 WALES             2:22.16         DQ  
 -- Boyek, Kyle            28 Stirling Uni      2:25.52         DQ  
 -- Swirles, Morgan        15 Derwentside       2:43.09         NS  
 -- Hand, Matthew          15 ARDS              2:39.87         NS  
 -- Grady, Rory            17 CBAR              2:40.05         NS