Hibernian Swimming                             22/02/2020 - 3:29 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 20/02/2020 to 23/02/2020       
 
 Event 23  Women 14 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Renshaw, Molly         24 LBORO             2:33.16    2:27.92  
  2 Coyne, Niamh           19 NCD T             2:32.41    2:32.06  
  3 Mc Sharry, Mona        20 MARL              2:30.16    2:33.83  
  4 Miley, Hannah L        31 UoAPST            2:29.53    2:34.21  
  5 Walshe, Ellen          19 TEMP              2:37.18    2:34.96  
  6 Vasey, Sarah           24 LBORO             2:37.46    2:35.88  
  7 Mc Cartney, Ellie      15 ENSK              2:37.46    2:40.83  
  8 Cooke, Olwyn           17 NCL L             2:37.91    2:41.43  
  9 Thompson, Zoe          19 ARDS              2:42.47    2:41.75  
 10 Wade, Saskia           15 SYDS              2:40.66    2:42.45  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Urry, Amelia           16 BAN               2:47.81    2:45.19  
 12 O'Rourke, Taylor       17 Nsc               2:41.99    2:45.91  
 13 Mc Namara, Ava R       15 LISB              2:48.14    2:46.22  
 14 Mc Cormack, Cara       14 DOL               2:48.07    2:46.28  
 15 Doran, Aoife           14 Alsc              2:44.91    2:47.06  
 16 Stephens, Arwen        15 WALES             2:37.53    2:48.75  
 17 Surminski, Josephine   15 CWSL              2:44.10    2:49.29  
 18 Saunders, Rowan        16 SYDS              2:54.00    2:49.31  
 19 Cooke, Lisa            23 Alsc              2:42.87    2:49.67  
 20 Watson, Aimee          16 SYDS              2:43.56    2:49.71  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jones, Megan           14 PORT              2:57.05    2:49.81  
 22 Bates, Aoife           18 SHARK             2:49.41    2:50.30  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Bracken, Lucy A        16 ASG               2:53.02    2:50.82  
 24 Crisan, Paula          17 BL FN             2:50.99    2:50.92  
 25 Crighton, Fearne       15 MPCX              2:45.40    2:51.66  
 26 Dougal, Jenna          15 Derwentside       2:42.70    2:51.83  
 27 Murphy, Jade           23 SLIGO             2:44.11    2:52.05  
 28 Wall, Lillie           17 CLNM              2:56.97    2:52.07  
 29 O'Shea, Aoife          17 SWSC              2:54.32    2:53.31  
 30 Kelly, Aimee           17 SHARK             2:52.93    2:55.77  
 31 Brennan, Judy          17 ATH               2:57.02    2:56.07  
 32 Corkery, Hannah        15 SPL               2:53.55    2:56.56  
 33 Sheehy, Lily J         15 ASG               2:50.93    2:56.62  
 34 Baird, Shannon         17 BMNY              2:54.42    2:56.65  
 35 O'Shea, Michelle       14 DOL               2:57.31    2:56.88  
 36 Baker, Jodie           16 FER               2:53.38    2:56.93  
 37 Aiken, Keira           14 ARDS              2:54.94    2:57.50  
 38 Blemmings, Rachel      16 BANB              2:53.96    2:57.90  
 39 Carroll, Anna          16 DOL               2:56.08    2:58.52  
 40 Condron, Sarah         17 ATH               2:57.13    3:00.15  
 41 Quinn, Orla G          16 CASC              2:53.98    3:01.62  
 42 Mc Grath, Rachael E    17 TMORE             2:57.63    3:02.28  
 43 Dunne, Kirsty          16 ASG               2:54.82    3:06.65  
 44 Williams, Keira        16 BAN               2:57.49    3:10.35  
 -- Knox, Julia K          17 BANB              2:34.91         NS