Hibernian Swimming                             22/02/2020 - 3:29 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 20/02/2020 to 23/02/2020       
 
 Event 22  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Greenbank, Luke        23 LBORO               53.75      55.11  
  2 Ferguson, Conor        21 LARNE               54.61      55.29  
  3 Litchfield, Joe        22 LBORO               54.20      56.04  
  4 Ryan, Shane            26 NCD N               51.46      56.10  
  5 Mc Evoy, Rory          22 NCD E               56.18      56.48  
  6 Gardner, Perry         23 Stirling Uni        55.96      56.67  
  7 Pyle, Nick             20 Stirling Uni        54.82      56.77  
  8 Scannell, Sean D       18 NCDLM               56.93      57.18  
  9 Ford, Mark             17 WCGX                56.70      58.82  
 10 Massey, Conor          18 WCGX                57.60      58.91  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maxwell, Lewis         17 Derwentside         57.30      58.95  
 12 Gourley, Lorcan        19 LARNE             1:01.72      59.53  
 13 Trett-Oliver, Tony-Jo  21 Stirling Uni        59.51      59.85  
 14 Constantine, Harry     20 LBORO             1:00.58    1:00.03  
 15 Johnston, Paddy        19 ARDS                58.71    1:00.50  
 16 Muncey, Jack           17 MPCX                59.10    1:01.38  
 17 Pate, Kyle             21 Stirling Uni      1:02.42    1:01.81  
 18 Ashton, Callum         21 SHARK             1:02.65    1:02.11  
 19 Irwin, Neddie          17 DOL               1:00.56    1:02.52  
 20 Henderson, Grant       22 WCGX                59.20    1:02.78  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kirkham, Jake          16 SYDS              1:02.93    1:02.81  
 22 Blackett, Samuel       22 Nsc               1:01.25    1:02.87  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Barnes, Adam           15 ARDS              1:01.51    1:02.93  
 24 Dickson, Rory          18 SYDS              1:04.89    1:02.94  
 25 Fon, Bradley           16 ARDS              1:02.99    1:03.20  
 26 David, Ben R           19 BARRA             1:01.78    1:03.29  
 27 Coulter, Evan          15 LARNE             1:04.53    1:03.38  
 28 Bailey, Evan           15 NRS               1:04.33    1:03.41  
 29 Shiels, Evan           18 SPL               1:04.91    1:03.98  
 30 Cook, Aidan            16 KILK              1:03.78    1:04.13  
 31 Currie, Thomas         16 Nsc               1:05.80    1:04.40  
 32 Balgos, Jericho A      16 CY BT             1:03.68    1:04.41  
 33 Wall, Illann           18 SWSC              1:04.80    1:04.47  
 34 Mulholland, Daniel J   17 LISB              1:03.71    1:04.57  
 35 Joyce, Niall           17 SHARK             1:04.11    1:04.60  
 36 Hartney, Conor         16 LIMK              1:05.28    1:05.07  
 37 Duda, Philip           15 LONG              1:04.49    1:05.09  
 38 O'Connor, Zac          16 LIMK              1:05.61    1:05.21  
 39 Keogh, Michael         16 TERE              1:04.37    1:05.37  
 40 Mahmutoglu, Jason J    16 CWSL              1:05.59    1:05.43  
 41 Pfeiffer, Robin        17 BL FN             1:04.71    1:05.94  
 42 Coleman, Noah          18 DOL               1:03.70    1:05.95  
 43 Blackmore, Jude        18 Billingham        1:05.06    1:06.27  
 44 Mc Cartney, Lewis      18 ENSK              1:06.21    1:06.34  
 45 Juan, Kenneth          15 SUNE              1:04.77    1:06.71  
 46 Willmott, Ben          17 SPL               1:05.97    1:06.97  
 47 Mc Clements, Barry     19 ARDS              1:07.07    1:07.74  
 48 Kenny, Sean            17 TEMP              1:05.70    1:09.03  
 -- Carter, Niall          18 CBAR              1:06.23         NS