Hibernian Swimming                             22/02/2020 - 3:29 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 20/02/2020 to 23/02/2020       
 
 Event 20  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Scott, Duncan          23 Stirling Uni      1:44.91    1:47.32  
  2 Milne, Stephen         26 MPCX              1:49.40    1:50.53  
  3 Szaranek, Mark         25 Stirling Uni      1:48.98    1:51.07  
  4 Mc Millan, Jack        20 BAN               1:48.00    1:51.64  
  5 Sloan, Jordan          27 BAN               1:45.68    1:52.14  
  6 Mildred, Edward        17 Nsc               1:49.33    1:52.20  
  7 Parkinson, Jarvis      22 CWSL              1:52.92    1:52.31  
  8 Constantine, Harry     20 LBORO             1:50.74    1:52.89  
  9 Grace, Jack            22 NCL K             1:53.40    1:53.16  
 10 Mc Geever, Finn        20 NCL L             1:52.55    1:54.26  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Goodburn, Archie       19 LBORO             1:52.32    1:54.94  
 12 Power, Dean            23 NCDU              1:52.62    1:55.12  
 13 Wiffen, Daniel M       19 NCDBT             1:54.90    1:55.33  
 14 Hewitt, Michael        20 ARDS              1:54.35    1:55.96  
 15 Hyland, Brendan        26 NCD T             1:53.02    1:56.87  
 16 Pettit, Billy          19 Nsc               1:54.84    1:57.07  
 17 Mc Carthy, Cadan       20 NCL M             1:54.35    1:57.47  
 18 Smith-Shelley, Zak     18 PINR              1:57.76    1:57.54  
 19 Kilbride, Denis        19 NRS               1:58.19    1:58.51  
 20 Morgan, Danny          16 COOL              1:59.60    1:58.55  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wiffen, Nathan J       19 NCDBT             1:59.06    1:58.88  
 22 Corby, Alan            23 NCL L             1:56.89    1:59.02  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Muncey, Jack           17 MPCX              1:56.50    1:59.12  
 24 Greenock, Craig        19 WCGX              1:57.80    1:59.55  
 25 Uprichard, Tom         19 ARDS              1:58.37    1:59.61  
 26 Nicol, Angus           19 WCGX              1:57.30    1:59.69  
 27 Baird, Graham R        17 SYDS              1:57.83    2:00.10  
 28 Kelly, Fraser          17 SYDS              2:02.17    2:00.45  
 29 Lapsley, Myles         17 SYDS              1:57.11    2:00.56  
 30 Murtagh, Ethan         18 NCDTR             1:58.94    2:00.90  
 31 Sheedy, Liam           17 CY DY             2:01.49    2:00.98  
 32 Sutton, Diarmuid       18 NCL L             1:59.81    2:01.09  
 33 Plowman, Archie        19 Nsc               1:56.86    2:01.12  
 34 O'Connor, Jeremy       18 NCL L             1:58.34    2:01.19  
 35 Allison, Cameron G     17 SYDS              1:58.58    2:01.20  
 36 Rodriguez, Antonio     16 WALES             2:00.55    2:01.31  
 37 Mc Aviney, Brogan      17 KILK              1:59.77    2:01.46  
 38 McLaughlin, Liam       18 SYDS              1:56.65    2:01.57  
 39 Stafford, Finlay       18 ARDS              2:02.91    2:01.97  
 40 Uoka, Saulius          16 TEMP              2:00.31    2:02.16  
 41 Blackett, Samuel       22 Nsc               1:58.27    2:02.43  
 41 Savage, Odhran         21 SPL               1:56.15    2:02.43  
 43 Kelly, Douglas         17 SYDS              2:03.26    2:02.53  
 44 Gartisde, Jack         17 Nsc               2:01.28    2:02.79  
 45 Bajrami, Patrik        17 Derwentside       1:59.90    2:03.16  
 46 Din, Aryaan            17 CWSL              2:00.68    2:03.18  
 47 Strickland, Adam       16 Derwentside       1:59.61    2:03.45  
 48 Currie, Thomas         16 Nsc               2:02.07    2:03.59  
 49 Wright, Finlay J       16 BANB              2:03.89    2:03.76  
 50 Rudd, William          17 CWSL              1:56.68    2:04.10  
 51 Riddell, Ben           15 BAN               2:03.86    2:04.56  
 52 Cook, Aidan            16 KILK              2:00.68    2:04.74  
 53 O'Rourke, Jackson      18 Nsc               1:57.99    2:04.76  
 54 Duda, Philip           15 LONG              2:04.54    2:04.77  
 54 Pfeiffer, Robin        17 BL FN             2:03.41    2:04.77  
 56 Mc Shea, Kealan        18 ENSK              2:05.79    2:05.00  
 57 Lynch, Ben             17 ENSK              2:02.86    2:05.27  
 58 Edwards, Kaden         16 WALES             2:01.86    2:05.61  
 59 Johnson, Conor         16 KILK              2:03.86    2:05.63  
 60 Denholm, Josh          15 SUNE              2:02.99    2:05.74  
 61 O'Neill, Finn          15 TROJ              2:02.85    2:05.76  
 62 Mullan, Eoin           17 BMNY              2:02.24    2:06.15  
 63 Yamin-Ali, Ewan        18 ARDS              2:03.55    2:06.51  
 64 Galland, Marc          15 SWSC              2:05.77    2:07.02  
 65 Grumazescu, Razvan     16 Nsc               2:04.53    2:07.22  
 65 Marfunin, Alexander K  17 LISB              2:04.82    2:07.22  
 67 Phelan, Sami           15 GLN               2:04.40    2:07.25  
 68 Cahill, Luke           16 LIMK              2:04.64    2:07.72  
 69 O'Connor, Zac          16 LIMK              2:05.41    2:08.08  
 70 Smith, Matthew         18 Nsc               2:05.95    2:08.33  
 71 Coogan, Alfie          16 ATH               2:06.20    2:10.40  
 -- Grady, Rory            17 CBAR              2:05.83         NS  
 -- Morley, Daniel         19 Derwentside       1:55.85         NS  
 -- Carter, Niall          18 CBAR              1:52.67         NS