Hibernian Swimming                             22/02/2020 - 3:29 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 20/02/2020 to 23/02/2020       
 
 Event 19  Women 14 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Thomas, Alys           30 SUNY              1:59.50    1:59.65  
  2 Wood, Abbie            21 LBORO             2:01.14    2:00.69  
  3 Willmott, Aimee        27 Stirling Uni      2:00.02    2:01.32  
  4 O'Connor, Siobhan-Mar  25 LBORO             2:01.60    2:02.03  
  5 Godden, Maria          18 KILK              2:03.26    2:03.30  
  6 Miley, Hannah L        31 UoAPST            2:02.27    2:03.48  
  7 Bethel, Rachel         20 BAN               2:05.26    2:04.73  
  8 Shanahan, Katie        16 WCGX              2:03.50    2:05.02  
  9 Catterson, Victoria    19 ARDS              2:03.08    2:05.57  
 10 Wizard, Betsy          17 Nsc               2:04.51    2:06.10  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Knox, Julia K          17 BANB              2:05.44    2:06.90  
 12 Harris, Medi           18 SGPY              2:06.71    2:07.18  
 13 Kane, Amelia           17 ARDS              2:05.67    2:07.21  
 14 Trait, Naomi           17 KILK              2:04.48    2:07.55  
 15 Dickinson, Jessica     15 WALES             2:06.54    2:07.57  
 16 McKenzie, Drew N       15 WCGX              2:09.30    2:08.69  
 17 Mc Kibbin, Ellie       16 ARDS              2:07.85    2:08.92  
 18 Rowlands, Aisling      15 TROJ              2:07.93    2:09.26  
 19 O'Shea, Hannah         16 DOL               2:07.88    2:09.28  
 20 Feenan, Anna           17 SWSC              2:10.47    2:09.48  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Firth, Bethy           24 ARDS              2:10.24    2:09.51  
 22 Lovell, Madison        16 WALES             2:06.29    2:09.68  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hamilton, Ellie        15 SYDS              2:09.02    2:10.35  
 24 Osing, Cara            17 TEMP              2:08.22    2:10.36  
 25 Shiels, Ellis          18 WCGX              2:08.29    2:10.52  
 26 Mc Cartney, Ellie      15 ENSK              2:14.77    2:10.73  
 27 Mc Alorum, Mollie      15 LEA               2:11.64    2:11.23  
 28 Shand, Holly J         17 SYDS              2:10.30    2:11.34  
 29 Bailey, Katherine      16 MPCX              2:09.69    2:11.76  
 30 Rogers, Nemone         15 TROJ              2:11.92    2:11.84  
 31 Goodridge, Chloe       15 Nsc               2:09.22    2:11.97  
 32 Morris, Ciara          18 WALES             2:09.23    2:12.18  
 33 Henderson, Emma        22 BAN               2:11.97    2:12.30  
 34 O'Hara, Brogán         22 LEA               2:11.54    2:12.53  
 35 Gannon, Jessica        16 NCLC              2:11.57    2:12.62  
 36 Cosens, Elise          15 SYDS              2:12.21    2:12.76  
 37 Dowling, Caoimhe       16 TROJ              2:15.54    2:12.85  
 38 Wade, Saskia           15 SYDS              2:12.99    2:12.91  
 39 Montgomery, Emma       18 ARDS              2:12.17    2:12.95  
 40 Paterson, Lauren       17 WCGX              2:10.30    2:13.20  
 40 Lee, Danielle M        15 ASG               2:12.71    2:13.20  
 42 Williams, Ciara        16 NAC               2:14.42    2:13.72  
 43 Wood, Isabelle         15 SYDS              2:10.83    2:13.78  
 44 McQueenie, Elise       16 SYDS              2:10.95    2:14.58  
 45 Cunningham, Karla      17 MULL              2:15.65    2:14.64  
 46 Mulhall, Pippa         18 TROJ              2:12.89    2:14.84  
 47 Carroll, Ella          15 NCL L             2:14.34    2:15.06  
 48 Maskell, Grace         17 Derwentside       2:13.00    2:15.31  
 49 Harper, Bobbi          15 Nsc               2:15.52    2:15.82  
 50 O'Rourke, Taylor       17 Nsc               2:12.48    2:16.03  
 51 Bentley, Hazel C       16 ASG               2:15.90    2:16.28  
 52 Kay, Ella              16 Nsc               2:14.53    2:16.30  
 53 Cox, Andrea S          17 LISB              2:13.97    2:16.37  
 54 Mc Bride, Hope         17 ARDS              2:16.06    2:16.42  
 55 Mackie, Alice          14 SYDS              2:11.65    2:16.48  
 56 Baker, Jodie           16 FER               2:14.92    2:16.69  
 57 Carroll, Anna          16 DOL               2:15.20    2:16.98  
 58 Sweeney, Kate          15 TEMP              2:14.27    2:17.02  
 59 Falls, Ellie           17 LARNE             2:13.76    2:17.17  
 60 Hayes, Jasmyn          17 TROJ              2:17.36    2:17.33  
 61 Simpson, Ava A         17 SYDS              2:10.05    2:17.53  
 62 Kearney, Sorcha        18 BL FN             2:13.45    2:17.69  
 63 Stoker, Holly          14 SUNE              2:14.86    2:17.91  
 63 Graville, Carys        15 WALES             2:13.39    2:17.91  
 65 Solaja, Mia            15 TROJ              2:16.50    2:18.02  
 66 Stephens, Arwen        15 WALES             2:18.72    2:18.14  
 67 Heeps, Jessica         14 SYDS              2:12.45    2:19.32  
 68 Bailey, Sadhbh         16 NRS               2:12.77    2:19.36  
 69 Delaney, Erin          16 TEMP              2:16.52    2:19.68  
 70 Lynch, Drew            17 SWSC              2:16.14    2:19.85  
 71 Mc Keown, Sasha        17 LISB              2:18.14    2:20.25  
 72 MC Guire, Lily         15 LEA               2:16.17    2:20.85  
 73 Dalton, Robyn          16 NAC               2:18.53    2:23.59  
 -- Musial, Zoe            16 CWSL              2:12.50         NS