Hibernian Swimming                             22/02/2020 - 3:29 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 20/02/2020 to 23/02/2020       
 
 Event 16  Men 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Litchfield, Max        25 LBORO             4:10.94    4:19.01  
  2 Mc Carthy, Cadan       20 NCL M             4:28.62    4:35.17  
  3 Trett-Oliver, Tony-Jo  21 Stirling Uni      4:30.43    4:37.67  
  4 Freeman, Harvey        16 Nsc               4:38.17    4:38.15  
  5 Hansen, Ethan          18 NCDTR             4:31.82    4:39.60  
  6 Manners, Jay           21 Derwentside       4:37.30    4:40.16  
  7 Greenock, Craig        19 WCGX              4:46.30    4:43.03  
  8 Edwards, Kaden         16 WALES             4:41.21    4:43.86  
  9 O'Rourke, Jackson      18 Nsc               4:33.72    4:44.24  
 10 Blackett, Samuel       22 Nsc               4:33.53    4:44.26  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Robinson, Tom          20 UoAPST            4:38.13    4:46.37  
 12 Allison, Cameron G     17 SYDS              4:54.76    4:47.49  
 13 Fleming, Jack H        19 LISB              4:48.16    4:48.29  
 14 Kilcoyne, Ronan        15 SLIGO             4:53.76    4:49.02  
 15 Elkin, Max             16 WALES             4:45.95    4:49.09  
 16 Plowman, Archie        19 Nsc               4:35.43    4:49.33  
 17 Cox, Paul Y            18 LISB              4:42.78    4:49.91  
 18 Smith, Samuel          15 Nsc               4:58.15    4:52.89  
 19 Bailey, Evan           15 NRS               5:00.09    4:53.54  
 20 Kirkham, Jake          16 SYDS              4:54.70    4:53.72  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Pfeiffer, Robin        17 BL FN             4:57.07    4:53.89  
 22 Blackmore, Jude        18 Billingham        4:57.23    4:56.05  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Fahey, Ronan           15 TROJ              5:00.36    4:56.19  
 24 Mc Geown, Niall P      16 BANB              5:00.14    4:56.36  
 25 Irwin, Neddie          17 DOL               4:49.02    5:01.16  
 26 Mc Shea, Kealan        18 ENSK              4:52.46    5:01.34  
 27 Dunnion, Cody          16 SSEAL             5:02.00    5:02.89  
 28 Mahney, Patrick        17 Nsc               4:47.29    5:03.40  
 29 Hartney, Conor         16 LIMK              5:03.58    5:04.95  
 30 Hagan, Max             19 WCGX              4:52.03    5:05.12  
 31 Denholm, Josh          15 SUNE              5:04.47    5:06.42  
 32 Ronan, Dara            16 ENSK              5:12.34    5:09.16  
 33 Smith, Matthew         18 Nsc               5:09.61    5:10.76  
 34 Langton, Killian       15 SLIGO             5:14.43    5:11.15  
 35 Keogh, Michael         16 TERE              5:01.31    5:11.47  
 36 Lennon, Jack T         15 BANB              5:09.45    5:15.14  
 37 Allen, Dominic         16 ARDS              5:12.72    5:16.49  
 38 Capilitan, Kyle J      17 GLN               5:13.49    5:17.89  
 39 O'Connor, Killian      17 BARRA             5:09.00    5:21.35  
 40 Pritchard, Murray      16 MPCX              5:06.10    5:29.26  
 -- Grumazescu, Razvan     16 Nsc               4:52.49         DQ  
 -- Kelly, Fraser          17 SYDS              4:52.73         DQ  
 -- Mildred, Edward        17 Nsc               4:29.80         DQ  
 -- Hand, Matthew          15 ARDS              4:54.51         NS  
 -- Hyland, Brendan        26 NCD T             4:34.17         NS