Hibernian Swimming                             22/02/2020 - 3:29 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 20/02/2020 to 23/02/2020       
 
 Event 10  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Peaty, Adam            26 LBORO               56.88      58.90  
  2 Wilby, James           27 LBORO               58.46    1:00.26  
  3 Murdoch, Ross          26 Stirling Uni        59.21    1:00.85  
  4 Greene, Darragh        25 NCD L               59.98    1:00.96  
  5 Benson, Craig          26 Stirling Uni        59.79    1:01.68  
  6 Murphy, David          22 LBORO             1:00.44    1:02.11  
  7 Corby, Eoin            18 NCL L             1:01.05    1:02.24  
  8 Butler, Gregory        20 LBORO             1:01.41    1:02.59  
  9 Baxter, Edward         22 LBORO             1:01.89    1:03.02  
 10 Goodburn, Archie       19 LBORO             1:01.01    1:03.74  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Doyle, Liam            23 NCL D             1:02.76    1:04.28  
 12 Cooke, Uiseann         19 NCL L             1:03.68    1:04.42  
 13 Hagan, Max             19 WCGX              1:03.56    1:04.72  
 14 Feenan, Andrew         19 SWSC              1:05.56    1:05.76  
 15 Williams, Rhodri       18 WALES             1:04.48    1:06.06  
 16 Aitchison, Zak         22 Stirling Uni      1:01.95    1:06.17  
 17 O'Halleron, Joel       24 Derwentside       1:03.89    1:06.41  
 18 Dickson, Rory          18 SYDS              1:06.55    1:06.77  
 19 Woodside, Ben          17 LARNE             1:04.62    1:07.01  
 20 Davies, Aneurin        16 WALES             1:06.34    1:07.03  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Berryman, Morgan       23 BAN               1:03.99    1:07.08  
 22 Betout, Youssef        20 WCGX              1:05.90    1:07.22  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Freeman, Harvey        16 Nsc               1:05.69    1:07.49  
 24 Manners, Jay           21 Derwentside       1:06.59    1:07.50  
 25 Murphy, Liam           16 SYDS              1:07.20    1:07.58  
 26 Cox, Paul Y            18 LISB              1:05.76    1:08.18  
 27 Donnelly, John         19 SLBGH             1:08.13    1:08.83  
 28 Mc Sharry, Mouric      18 MARL              1:10.16    1:09.27  
 29 Massey, Conor          18 WCGX              1:08.60    1:09.48  
 30 Smith, Samuel          15 Nsc               1:12.29    1:09.50  
 31 Mc Ilroy-Sanchez, Con  18 CASC              1:08.21    1:09.72  
 32 Lapsley, Myles         17 SYDS              1:12.27    1:10.48  
 33 Creaney, Oliver        19 ARDS              1:10.46    1:10.73  
 34 Kenny, Sean            17 TEMP              1:06.76    1:10.97  
 35 Robinson, Tom          20 UoAPST            1:07.13    1:11.12  
 36 Crean Mc Kenna, Kyle   17 SLBGH             1:11.75    1:11.25  
 37 Blackett, Samuel       22 Nsc               1:10.35    1:11.27  
 38 Stinson, David         18 ARDS              1:12.44    1:11.52  
 39 Pritchard, Murray      16 MPCX              1:08.90    1:11.54  
 40 Stoops, Mark           20 BAN               1:06.15    1:11.59  
 41 Baird, Graham R        17 SYDS              1:10.48    1:11.63  
 42 Murphy, Stephen        16 TEMP              1:12.72    1:11.68  
 43 O'Connor, Liam         15 TERE              1:10.04    1:11.71  
 44 Rayan, Ali             15 COOL              1:12.78    1:12.04  
 45 Woods, David           22 UCD               1:10.46    1:12.17  
 46 Cardwell, Ben          15 BAN               1:14.52    1:12.20  
 47 Uoka, Saulius          16 TEMP              1:10.51    1:12.26  
 48 Hand, Matthew          15 ARDS              1:10.90    1:12.35  
 49 Cantwell, Brendan      18 CLNM              1:12.32    1:13.37  
 50 Registe, Deaten N      17 LISB              1:12.14    1:13.38  
 51 Breslin, Ethan         18 CLM               1:14.09    1:13.48  
 52 Dunnion, Cody          16 SSEAL             1:12.94    1:13.56  
 53 Mulhall, John          15 TROJ              1:12.81    1:13.72  
 54 Fon, Bradley           16 ARDS              1:11.24    1:14.12  
 55 Coogan, Alfie          16 ATH               1:13.27    1:14.52  
 56 Mc Shea, Kealan        18 ENSK              1:13.99    1:15.03  
 57 O'Connor, Milo         18 ATH               1:12.50    1:15.19  
 58 Capilitan, Kyle J      17 GLN               1:13.85    1:15.25  
 59 Carrig, Jack           15 LIMK              1:12.38    1:15.61  
 60 Marfunin, Alexander K  17 LISB              1:13.83    1:15.63  
 61 Phelan, Sami           15 GLN               1:12.63    1:15.79  
 62 Mc Cartney, Lewis      18 ENSK              1:12.44    1:17.50  
 63 Perry, William         20 Nsc               1:31.29    1:33.34  
 -- Grady, Rory            17 CBAR              1:12.89         NS