Hibernian Swimming                             22/02/2020 - 3:29 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 20/02/2020 to 23/02/2020       
 
 Event 9  Women 14 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Thomas, Alys           30 SUNY              2:07.40    2:10.81  
  2 Atkinson, Charlotte    24 LBORO             2:11.09    2:11.54  
  3 Miley, Hannah L        31 UoAPST            2:11.19    2:18.05  
  4 Walshe, Ellen          19 TEMP              2:14.15    2:21.90  
  5 Shanahan, Katie        16 WCGX              2:19.99    2:22.08  
  6 Bailey, Katherine      16 MPCX              2:20.86    2:22.17  
  7 Paterson, Lauren       17 WCGX              2:21.50    2:22.44  
  8 Melbourne-Smith, Gabr  17 WALES             2:19.51    2:23.78  
  9 Dickinson, Jessica     15 WALES             2:20.21    2:25.54  
 10 Bates, Aoife           18 SHARK             2:26.29    2:27.12  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cox, Andrea S          17 LISB              2:23.69    2:27.26  
 12 O'Shea, Hannah         16 DOL               2:25.39    2:27.49  
 13 Gannon, Jessica        16 NCLC              2:28.82    2:29.32  
 14 Quinn, Caoimhe         18 Alsc              2:25.87    2:29.34  
 15 Mulhall, Pippa         18 TROJ              2:34.22    2:31.79  
 16 Kelly, Ruth            15 NRS               2:30.57    2:32.58  
 17 Hodgins, Grace S       15 TROJ              2:28.69    2:32.64  
 18 Burns-Atkin, Alana     14 BANB              2:32.28    2:32.79  
 19 Mackie, Alice          14 SYDS              2:32.02    2:33.11  
 20 Young, Leone           16 Billingham        2:26.60    2:36.07  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kay, Ella              16 Nsc               2:36.48    2:36.09  
 22 Barr, Tarryn           15 ARDS              2:30.54    2:36.55  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Campbell, Lizzie       18 LEA               2:32.36    2:38.48  
 24 Coyle, Grace           16 SSEAL             2:39.41    2:38.60  
 25 Thomas, Bethan         16 Nsc               2:38.46    2:39.49  
 26 Stephens, Arwen        15 WALES             2:27.74    2:39.54  
 27 Campbell, Jessica      14 LEA               2:37.12    2:39.69  
 28 Nita, Kseniya          14 NEN               2:42.84    2:41.58  
 29 O'Donnell, Naoise      17 SHARK             2:43.15    2:47.40  
 30 Daly, Caoimhe          17 KILK              2:34.05    2:48.20  
 31 Becker, Fallon         15 GLN               2:42.45    2:48.24  
 -- Mc Kibbin, Ellie       16 ARDS              2:21.62         DQ  
 -- Wizard, Betsy          17 Nsc               2:18.81         DQ  
 -- Bracken, Lucy A        16 ASG               2:34.18         NS  
 -- Heyburn, Faith E       16 TMORE             2:32.21         NS