Hibernian Swimming                             22/02/2020 - 3:29 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 20/02/2020 to 23/02/2020       
 
 Event 8  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Mildred, Edward        17 Nsc               1:58.64    1:59.66  
  2 Litchfield, Max        25 LBORO             1:57.24    2:01.39  
  3 Hyland, Brendan        26 NCD T             1:56.07    2:01.59  
  4 Melly, Cillian         23 NCLCB             2:00.85    2:01.75  
  5 Mc Geever, Finn        20 NCL L             2:04.79    2:05.04  
  6 Hansen, Ethan          18 NCDTR             2:03.99    2:05.65  
  7 Johnston, Paddy        19 ARDS              2:02.07    2:06.87  
  8 Mc Carthy, Cadan       20 NCL M             2:04.25    2:07.29  
  9 Rodriguez, Antonio     16 WALES             2:07.30    2:07.90  
 10 Ford, Mark             17 WCGX              2:06.40    2:08.09  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hewitt, Cole           18 WALES             2:06.81    2:08.21  
 12 Kelly, Fraser          17 SYDS              2:09.23    2:09.00  
 13 O'Connor, Jeremy       18 NCL L             2:09.18    2:10.14  
 14 Scannell, Sean D       18 NCDLM             2:14.42    2:10.41  
 15 Trett-Oliver, Tony-Jo  21 Stirling Uni      2:06.93    2:11.36  
 16 O'Rourke, Jackson      18 Nsc               2:12.01    2:13.17  
 17 Robinson, Tom          20 UoAPST            2:12.46    2:14.10  
 18 Allison, James         19 UoAPST            2:11.48    2:15.67  
 19 MacNeil, Connor        23 WCGX              2:11.60    2:15.68  
 20 Mahney, Patrick        17 Nsc               2:14.52    2:16.17  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mc Aviney, Brogan      17 KILK              2:13.57    2:16.51  
 22 Currie, Thomas         16 Nsc               2:14.66    2:16.60  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Wilson, Adam W         17 BANB              2:17.44    2:17.59  
 24 Registe, Dylan L       15 LISB              2:21.57    2:17.87  
 25 Johnson, Conor         16 KILK              2:13.56    2:19.04  
 26 O'Connor, Zac          16 LIMK              2:17.12    2:19.11  
 27 Blackmore, Jude        18 Billingham        2:20.34    2:19.25  
 28 Fahey, Ronan           15 TROJ              2:21.56    2:19.83  
 29 Kilcoyne, Ronan        15 SLIGO             2:25.78    2:19.92  
 30 Hand, Matthew          15 ARDS              2:21.21    2:21.52  
 31 Strickland, Adam       16 Derwentside       2:14.23    2:21.53  
 32 Ronan, Dara            16 ENSK              2:21.38    2:22.07  
 33 Adamson, Thomas        17 Derwentside       2:18.60    2:23.45  
 34 Mc Kee, Matthew C      16 BANB              2:19.40    2:24.16  
 35 Bailey, Evan           15 NRS               2:24.17    2:24.39  
 36 Gartisde, Jack         17 Nsc               2:09.21    2:26.65  
 37 Grumazescu, Razvan     16 Nsc               2:23.41    2:27.01  
 38 Hartney, Conor         16 LIMK              2:23.34    2:29.78  
 39 Allen, Dominic         16 ARDS              2:26.74    2:30.24  
 -- Greenock, Craig        19 WCGX              2:05.60         NS