Hibernian Swimming                             22/02/2020 - 3:29 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 20/02/2020 to 23/02/2020       
 
 Event 7  Women 14 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Godden, Maria          18 KILK                57.81      57.60  
  2 Mc Sharry, Mona        20 MARL                56.32      57.90  
  3 Bethel, Rachel         20 BAN                 58.37      58.16  
  4 Morris, Ciara          18 WALES               57.49      58.41  
  5 Wizard, Betsy          17 Nsc                 57.25      58.59  
  6 Harris, Medi           18 SGPY                58.44      58.71  
  6 Catterson, Victoria    19 ARDS                56.66      58.71  
  6 McKenzie, Drew N       15 WCGX                58.50      58.71  
  9 Kilgallen, Niamh       21 NCD C               58.97      58.78  
 10 Musial, Zoe            16 CWSL                58.15      58.82  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Trait, Naomi           17 KILK                57.77      59.07  
 12 Farrell, Danielle      17 SLIGO             1:00.01      59.23  
 12 Firth, Bethy           24 ARDS                59.48      59.23  
 14 Reid, Rebecca          19 ARDS                59.63      59.59  
 15 Pritchard, Chloe       16 WALES               59.70      59.65  
 16 Donegan, Éle           17 LEA                 59.25      59.79  
 17 Mc Alorum, Mollie      15 LEA               1:00.80      59.83  
 18 Mc Crea, Alex          19 CY BT               58.52      59.98  
 19 Wade, Saskia           15 SYDS                59.41    1:00.03  
 20 Williams, Ciara        16 NAC               1:00.10    1:00.11  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rowlands, Aisling      15 TROJ                59.19    1:00.46  
 22 Osing, Cara            17 TEMP                59.57    1:00.50  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Killen, Laura          17 CLNM              1:00.53    1:00.55  
 24 De Torres, Rebecca     16 WALES               58.28    1:00.57  
 25 Hamilton, Ellie        15 SYDS                59.98    1:00.67  
 26 Montgomery, Emma       18 ARDS                59.16    1:00.69  
 27 Lovell, Madison        16 WALES               59.56    1:00.70  
 28 Feenan, Anna           17 SWSC              1:01.01    1:00.86  
 29 Harvey, Giorgia        18 Derwentside         59.70    1:00.89  
 30 O'Shea, Hannah         16 DOL                 59.83    1:00.94  
 31 Cosens, Elise          15 SYDS              1:00.06    1:00.96  
 32 Rogers, Nemone         15 TROJ              1:00.72    1:01.01  
 33 Shand, Holly J         17 SYDS                59.93    1:01.09  
 34 Mc Cartney, Ellie      15 ENSK              1:00.69    1:01.11  
 35 Macdougald, Jena       18 OTTER             1:00.02    1:01.16  
 36 Goodridge, Chloe       15 Nsc               1:00.43    1:01.17  
 37 Paterson, Lauren       17 WCGX              1:00.92    1:01.29  
 38 Peveller, Madison      15 Derwentside         59.36    1:01.41  
 39 Lee, Danielle M        15 ASG               1:00.25    1:01.43  
 40 Maskell, Grace         17 Derwentside       1:00.10    1:01.44  
 41 McQueenie, Elise       16 SYDS              1:01.50    1:01.60  
 42 Urry, Amelia           16 BAN               1:02.68    1:01.78  
 43 Rooney, Cora           15 ENSK              1:02.19    1:01.81  
 44 Simpson, Ava A         17 SYDS              1:00.20    1:01.86  
 45 Watson, Aimee          16 SYDS              1:01.07    1:01.87  
 46 Graville, Carys        15 WALES             1:00.41    1:01.92  
 46 Kay, Ella              16 Nsc               1:01.54    1:01.92  
 48 Ferris, Scarlett       16 SYDS              1:00.76    1:02.11  
 49 Green, Anna S          15 SYDS              1:01.13    1:02.12  
 50 Baker, Jodie           16 FER               1:00.50    1:02.18  
 51 Bailey, Sadhbh         16 NRS               1:01.31    1:02.26  
 52 Pountney, Naeve        16 BAN               1:02.29    1:02.42  
 52 Wood, Isabelle         15 SYDS              1:02.05    1:02.42  
 54 Hayes, Jasmyn          17 TROJ              1:02.87    1:02.70  
 55 Mc Bride, Hope         17 ARDS              1:01.97    1:02.79  
 56 Mc Keown, Sasha        17 LISB              1:01.76    1:02.86  
 57 Lynch, Drew            17 SWSC              1:02.60    1:02.90  
 58 Allen, Naoise          15 VIK               1:01.53    1:02.93  
 59 Solaja, Mia            15 TROJ              1:02.52    1:03.04  
 60 Dowling, Caoimhe       16 TROJ              1:01.34    1:03.12  
 61 Hunter, Kelly          19 CKSTN             1:00.22    1:03.25  
 62 Fane, Heather          15 DOL               1:02.82    1:03.44  
 63 Falls, Ellie           17 LARNE             1:02.27    1:03.83  
 64 Cambrook, Caitlin      17 SUNE                58.99    1:04.14  
 65 Ward, Ellen            17 TEMP              1:02.41    1:04.48  
 66 Delaney, Erin          16 TEMP              1:02.41    1:04.66  
 67 Summers-Newton, Maisi  17 Nsc               1:13.87    1:16.39  
 68 Grace, Hannah          22 LIMK              1:34.77    1:35.23