Hibernian Swimming                             22/02/2020 - 3:29 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 20/02/2020 to 23/02/2020       
 
 Event 3  Women 14 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Willmott, Aimee        27 Stirling Uni      4:33.01    4:39.61  
  2 Shanahan, Katie        16 WCGX              4:43.36    4:47.09  
  3 Miley, Hannah L        31 UoAPST            4:39.00    4:49.71  
  4 Walshe, Ellen          19 TEMP              4:56.51    4:56.71  
  5 Turner, Ellie T        17 MPCX              4:59.90    4:58.42  
  6 Knox, Julia K          17 BANB              4:52.62    4:59.97  
  7 Kane, Amelia           17 ARDS              4:52.93    5:01.09  
  8 Scully, Emma           19 WCGX              5:03.87    5:08.17  
  9 Mc Cartney, Ellie      15 ENSK              5:12.89    5:08.51  
 10 O'Rourke, Taylor       17 Nsc               5:09.20    5:08.97  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Shea, Hannah         16 DOL               5:09.38    5:10.56  
 12 Shiels, Ellis          18 WCGX              5:06.00    5:13.46  
 13 Tuinstra, Dara A       17 ASG               5:14.05    5:16.53  
 14 Wood, Isabelle         15 SYDS              5:16.56    5:17.88  
 15 Cox, Andrea S          17 LISB              5:17.76    5:18.50  
 16 Harper, Bobbi          15 Nsc               5:14.85    5:20.07  
 17 Stephens, Arwen        15 WALES             5:08.47    5:21.06  
 18 Mc Cormack, Cara       14 DOL               5:18.24    5:22.59  
 19 Bentley, Hazel C       16 ASG               5:25.17    5:23.26  
 20 Bracken, Lucy A        16 ASG               5:16.27    5:24.49  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Heeps, Jessica         14 SYDS              5:22.76    5:25.29  
 22 Fane, Heather          15 DOL               5:16.58    5:25.46  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Henderson, Emma        22 BAN               5:11.54    5:25.80  
 24 Naughton, Imogen       21 SHARK             5:18.82    5:26.54  
 25 O'Connor, Hannah       16 LIMK              5:33.16    5:27.05  
 26 Kelly, Aimee           17 SHARK             5:26.57    5:27.59  
 27 Kelly, Ruth            15 NRS               5:23.02    5:29.20  
 28 Sheehy, Lily J         15 ASG               5:31.51    5:31.03  
 29 Stoker, Holly          14 SUNE              5:28.23    5:33.98  
 30 Moore, Julia           17 CURRA             5:31.26    5:35.17  
 31 Aiken, Keira           14 ARDS              5:31.71    5:35.34  
 32 Dunne, Kirsty          16 ASG               5:29.33    5:35.68  
 33 Daly, Caoimhe          17 KILK              5:24.87    5:39.82  
 34 Ward, Ellen            17 TEMP              5:27.84    5:40.81  
 35 O'Kane, Moya           14 LISB              5:33.70    5:44.47  
 36 Blemmings, Rachel      16 BANB              5:33.79    5:46.20  
 -- McKenzie, Drew N       15 WCGX              5:07.90         DQ  
 -- Shand, Holly J         17 SYDS              5:18.42         NS