Hibernian Swimming                             22/02/2020 - 8:02 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 20/02/2020 to 23/02/2020       
 
 Event 41  Mixed 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 LARNE  'A'                          4:04.70    4:04.36  
     1) Ferguson, Conor M21           2) Woodside, Ben M17            
     3) Falls, Ellie W17              4) Hill, Danielle W21           
  2 WCGX  'A'                           4:01.99    4:06.17  
     1) Shanahan, Katie W16           2) Hagan, Max M19               
     3) MacNeil, Connor M23           4) McKenzie, Drew N W15         
  3 ARDS  'A'                           3:50.50    4:06.98  
     1) Johnston, Paddy M19           2) Dawson, Michael M29          
     3) Reid, Rebecca W19             4) Catterson, Victoria W19      
  4 BAN  'A'                            4:02.00    4:14.02  
     1) Mc Millan, Jack M20           2) Berryman, Morgan M23         
     3) Bethel, Rachel W20            4) Henderson, Emma W22          
  5 WCGX  'B'                           4:09.40    4:16.51  
     1) Shiels, Ellis W18             2) Betout, Youssef M20          
     3) Paterson, Lauren W17          4) Nicol, Angus M19             
  6 TEMP  'A'                           4:15.97    4:20.02  
     1) Martin, Leah W17              2) Murphy, Stephen M16          
     3) Walshe, Ellen W19             4) Uoka, Saulius M16            
  7 KILK  'A'                           4:17.45    4:21.18  
     1) Godden, Maria W18             2) Trait, Naomi W17             
     3) Mc Aviney, Brogan M17         4) Cook, Aidan M16              
  8 ARDS  'B'                           4:00.60    4:27.71  
     1) Barnes, Adam M15              2) Stinson, David M18           
     3) Montgomery, Emma W18          4) Thompson, Zoe W19            
  9 SUNE  'A'                                NT    4:29.22  
     1) Sorianosos, Riona W14         2) Denholm, Josh M15            
     3) Cambrook, Caitlin W17         4) Mc Gee, Luke M14             
 10 BAN  'B'                            4:28.00    4:31.21  
     1) Pountney, Naeve W16           2) Urry, Amelia W16             
     3) Eatwell, Charlie T M15        4) Riddell, Ben M15             
 11 NRS  'A'                                 NT    4:31.75  
     1) Bailey, Evan M15              2) Foley, Cian M21              
     3) Kelly, Ruth W15               4) Bailey, Sadhbh W16           
 12 SPL  'A'                            4:55.88    4:39.62  
     1) Willmott, Ben M17             2) Corkery, Hannah W15          
     3) Savage, Odhran M21            4) Kennedy, Aoife W16