Hibernian Swimming                            23/02/2020 - 12:48 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 20/02/2020 to 23/02/2020       
 
 Event 39  Men 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Jervis, Daniel         30 SUNY              3:51.37    3:49.98  
  2 Litchfield, Max        25 LBORO             3:56.93    3:51.46  
  3 Milne, Stephen         26 MPCX              3:55.39    3:54.80  
  4 Mc Millan, Jack        20 BAN               4:02.60    4:00.47  
  5 Mildred, Edward        17 Nsc               4:00.67    4:03.48  
  6 Wiffen, Daniel M       19 NCDBT             4:02.94    4:03.56  
  7 Marotta, Daniel        19 WALES             4:03.49    4:04.03  
  8 O'Rourke, Jackson      18 Nsc               4:16.37    4:05.59  
  9 Muncey, Jack           17 MPCX              4:11.38    4:08.30  
 10 McLaughlin, Liam       18 SYDS              4:09.42    4:08.37  
 11 Mc Geever, Finn        20 NCL L             4:04.75    4:09.31  
 12 Pettit, Billy          19 Nsc               4:09.24    4:09.68  
 13 Plowman, Archie        19 Nsc               4:11.51    4:11.07  
 14 Mc Carthy, Cadan       20 NCL M             4:07.33    4:11.13  
 15 Edwards, Kaden         16 WALES             4:15.72    4:12.26  
 16 Fleming, Jack H        19 LISB              4:10.42    4:14.34  
 17 Kilbride, Denis        19 NRS               4:15.60    4:16.02  
 18 Allison, Cameron G     17 SYDS              4:16.64    4:19.16  
 19 Pfeiffer, Robin        17 BL FN             4:20.54    4:21.79  
 20 Mallett, Mark          16 CY DY             4:20.05    4:23.89  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 21 Morgan, Danny          16 COOL              4:20.73             
 22 Fahey, Ronan           15 TROJ              4:21.38             
 23 Maguire, Caleb M       18 LISB              4:22.67             
 24 Gartisde, Jack         17 Nsc               4:24.03             
 25 Stafford, Finlay       18 ARDS              4:24.18             
 26 Currie, Thomas         16 Nsc               4:24.72             
 27 Lynch, Ben             17 ENSK              4:24.95             
 28 Blackett, Samuel       22 Nsc               4:25.04             
 29 Duda, Philip           15 LONG              4:25.73             
 30 Grumazescu, Razvan     16 Nsc               4:25.95             
 31 Irwin, Neddie          17 DOL               4:26.33             
 32 Murphy, Stephen        16 TEMP              4:27.01             
 33 Denholm, Josh          15 SUNE              4:27.15             
 34 Wright, Finlay J       16 BANB              4:27.73             
 35 Shiels, Evan           18 SPL               4:28.02             
 36 O'Sullivan, Oisin      18 C WV              4:28.14             
 37 Cahill, Luke           16 LIMK              4:29.37             
 38 Marfunin, Alexander K  17 LISB              4:29.87             
 39 Mc Carthy, Paddy       17 DOL               4:30.15             
 40 Yamin-Ali, Ewan        18 ARDS              4:31.15             
 41 Uoka, Saulius          16 TEMP              4:31.32             
 42 Bailey, Evan           15 NRS               4:33.00             
 43 Smith, Matthew         18 Nsc               4:33.13             
 44 Keogh, Michael         16 TERE              4:35.34             
 45 Poots, Noah A          16 LISB              4:35.75             
 46 Mahney, Patrick        17 Nsc               4:39.06             
 47 Mc Grath, Jonathan     27 NCL L             5:03.37             
 48 Perry, William         20 Nsc               6:03.81             
 -- Constantine, Harry     20 LBORO                 NS              
 -- Hyland, Brendan        26 NCD T                 NS