Hibernian Swimming                            23/02/2020 - 12:48 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 20/02/2020 to 23/02/2020       
 
 Event 38  Women 14 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Wood, Abbie            21 LBORO             2:13.53    2:12.45  
  2 O'Connor, Siobhan-Mar  25 LBORO             2:13.74    2:12.83  
  3 Miley, Hannah L        31 UoAPST            2:16.11    2:15.76  
  4 Shanahan, Katie        16 WCGX              2:19.86    2:16.42  
  5 Reid, Rebecca          19 ARDS              2:23.17    2:22.16  
  6 Knox, Julia K          17 BANB              2:22.80    2:23.16  
  7 Firth, Bethy           24 ARDS              2:23.22    2:23.40  
  8 Turner, Ellie T        17 MPCX              2:24.65    2:25.01  
  9 Harris, Medi           18 SGPY              2:25.71    2:25.81  
 10 McKenzie, Drew N       15 WCGX              2:24.69    2:26.77  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Wizard, Betsy          17 Nsc               2:25.87    2:23.68  
 12 Mc Cartney, Ellie      15 ENSK              2:25.80    2:25.56  
 13 Farrell, Danielle      17 SLIGO             2:28.88    2:27.12  
 14 Shand, Holly J         17 SYDS              2:26.81    2:27.61  
 15 Scully, Emma           19 WCGX              2:29.31    2:27.70  
 16 Trait, Naomi           17 KILK              2:26.02    2:27.86  
 17 O'Shea, Hannah         16 DOL               2:27.74    2:28.21  
 18 Wade, Saskia           15 SYDS              2:28.16    2:28.92  
 19 Ferris, Scarlett       16 SYDS              2:30.13    2:31.87  
 20 Baker, Jodie           16 FER               2:29.81    2:33.56  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Willmott, Aimee        27 Stirling Uni      2:12.77             
 16 Macdougald, Jena       18 OTTER             2:27.20             
 23 Fane, Heather          15 DOL               2:30.15             
 24 Wood, Isabelle         15 SYDS              2:30.26             
 25 Shiels, Ellis          18 WCGX              2:30.39             
 26 Saunders, Rowan        16 SYDS              2:30.47             
 27 O'Rourke, Taylor       17 Nsc               2:30.74             
 28 Watson, Aimee          16 SYDS              2:31.40             
 29 Tuinstra, Dara A       17 ASG               2:32.24             
 30 Urry, Amelia           16 BAN               2:32.26             
 31 Kelly, Aimee           17 SHARK             2:32.41             
 32 Mc Namara, Ava R       15 LISB              2:32.62             
 33 Rogers, Nemone         15 TROJ              2:32.80             
 34 Naughton, Imogen       21 SHARK             2:32.88             
 35 Dougal, Jenna          15 Derwentside       2:33.38             
 35 Mc Bride, Hope         17 ARDS              2:33.38             
 37 Mackie, Alice          14 SYDS              2:33.56             
 38 Williams, Ciara        16 NAC               2:33.61             
 39 Nulty, Molly           16 SSEAL             2:33.82             
 40 Mc Cormack, Cara       14 DOL               2:33.85             
 41 Cullen, Charlotte X    16 TMORE             2:34.01             
 41 Bracken, Lucy A        16 ASG               2:34.01             
 43 Cosens, Elise          15 SYDS              2:34.11             
 44 Maskell, Grace         17 Derwentside       2:34.42             
 45 Moore, Julia           17 CURRA             2:35.75             
 46 Stephens, Arwen        15 WALES             2:36.12             
 47 Grove, Thomasina       14 CWSL              2:37.67             
 48 Lynch, Drew            17 SWSC              2:37.98             
 49 Bentley, Hazel C       16 ASG               2:38.03             
 50 Kearney, Sorcha        18 BL FN             2:38.05             
 51 Graville, Carys        15 WALES             2:38.22             
 52 Young, Leone           16 Billingham        2:38.41             
 53 Dunne, Kirsty          16 ASG               2:38.73             
 54 Crighton, Fearne       15 MPCX              2:39.05             
 55 Daly, Caoimhe          17 KILK              2:39.58             
 56 Mallett, Ellen         16 CY DY             2:40.06             
 57 Hayes, Jasmyn          17 TROJ              2:40.10             
 58 Goodridge, Chloe       15 Nsc               2:40.17             
 59 Surminski, Josephine   15 CWSL              2:40.75             
 60 Carroll, Anna          16 DOL               2:40.88             
 61 Allen, Giulia          17 LARNE             2:42.61             
 62 Martin, Leah           17 TEMP              2:45.35             
 63 Summers-Newton, Maisi  17 Nsc               3:02.38