Hibernian Swimming                            23/02/2020 - 12:48 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 20/02/2020 to 23/02/2020       
 
 Event 37  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Scott, Duncan          23 Stirling Uni      2:00.30    2:00.05  
  2 Litchfield, Joe        22 LBORO             2:07.44    2:00.33  
  3 Szaranek, Mark         25 Stirling Uni      2:02.91    2:04.16  
  4 Mc Millan, Jack        20 BAN               2:09.02    2:06.36  
  5 Hyland, Brendan        26 NCD T             2:07.21    2:07.25  
  6 Goodburn, Archie       19 LBORO             2:07.70    2:07.53  
  7 Corby, Alan            23 NCL L             2:09.58    2:08.61  
  8 Butler, Gregory        20 LBORO             2:09.37    2:08.93  
  9 Trett-Oliver, Tony-Jo  21 Stirling Uni      2:10.42    2:09.43  
 10 Pyle, Nick             20 Stirling Uni      2:10.37    2:10.42  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Corby, Eoin            18 NCL L             2:12.73    2:07.35  
 12 Freeman, Harvey        16 Nsc               2:10.85    2:10.35  
 13 Dickson, Rory          18 SYDS              2:11.27    2:10.42  
 14 Baxter, Edward         22 LBORO             2:11.25    2:10.62  
 15 Manners, Jay           21 Derwentside       2:12.00    2:11.34  
 16 Elkin, Max             16 WALES             2:13.66    2:12.01  
 17 Maxwell, Lewis         17 Derwentside       2:14.78    2:13.10  
 18 Cox, Paul Y            18 LISB              2:13.96    2:13.15  
 19 Uprichard, Tom         19 ARDS              2:13.67    2:14.25  
 20 Davies, Aneurin        16 WALES             2:13.89    2:14.38  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Hansen, Ethan          18 NCDTR             2:09.60             
 21 Allison, James         19 UoAPST            2:14.74             
 23 Kirkham, Jake          16 SYDS              2:15.58             
 24 Baird, Graham R        17 SYDS              2:15.95             
 25 Blackett, Samuel       22 Nsc               2:16.04             
 26 O'Rourke, Jackson      18 Nsc               2:16.57             
 27 Greenock, Craig        19 WCGX              2:16.83             
 28 Mc Shea, Kealan        18 ENSK              2:17.05             
 29 Kelly, Fraser          17 SYDS              2:17.11             
 30 Wilson, Adam W         17 BANB              2:17.19             
 31 Robinson, Tom          20 UoAPST            2:17.77             
 32 Kilcoyne, Ronan        15 SLIGO             2:18.02             
 32 Murphy, Liam           16 SYDS              2:18.02             
 34 Massey, Conor          18 WCGX              2:18.33             
 35 Blackmore, Jude        18 Billingham        2:18.38             
 36 Sheedy, Liam           17 CY DY             2:18.55             
 37 Mc Sharry, Mouric      18 MARL              2:18.75             
 38 Dunnion, Cody          16 SSEAL             2:19.20             
 39 Pettit, Billy          19 Nsc               2:19.44             
 40 Smith, Samuel          15 Nsc               2:19.68             
 41 Pritchard, Murray      16 MPCX              2:19.80             
 42 Strickland, Adam       16 Derwentside       2:20.48             
 43 Mc Geown, Niall P      16 BANB              2:20.96             
 44 Colgan, Adam           15 LEC               2:21.87             
 45 Harmon, Patrick        18 ADSC              2:22.98             
 46 Denholm, Josh          15 SUNE              2:23.30             
 47 Breslin, Ethan         18 CLM               2:23.47             
 48 Balgos, Jericho A      16 CY BT             2:24.24             
 49 Phelan, Sami           15 GLN               2:24.78             
 50 Riddell, Ben           15 BAN               2:24.80             
 51 Mulholland, Daniel J   17 LISB              2:24.83             
 52 Grumazescu, Razvan     16 Nsc               2:24.98             
 53 Mulhall, John          15 TROJ              2:25.27             
 54 Hartney, Conor         16 LIMK              2:26.14             
 55 Feenan, Andrew         19 SWSC              2:26.15             
 56 Coogan, Alfie          16 ATH               2:26.35             
 57 Coulter, Evan          15 LARNE             2:26.83             
 58 Mahney, Patrick        17 Nsc               2:27.00             
 59 Morgan, Danny          16 COOL              2:27.95             
 60 Vennard, Daniel        18 PDOWN             2:28.20             
 61 Waters, Fionn          18 TUAM              2:31.37             
 62 Perry, William         20 Nsc               3:10.91             
 -- Kenny, Sean            17 TEMP                  DQ              
 -- Moffett, Conor         28 BAN                   DQ              
 -- Carter, Niall          18 CBAR                  NS              
 -- Swirles, Morgan        15 Derwentside           NS              
 -- Johnston, Paddy        19 ARDS                  NS              
 -- Parkinson, Jarvis      22 CWSL                  NS