Hibernian Swimming                            23/02/2020 - 12:48 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 20/02/2020 to 23/02/2020       
 
 Event 36  Women 14 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Thomas, Alys           30 SUNY                58.84      59.23  
  2 Atkinson, Charlotte    24 LBORO               59.06      59.36  
  3 Melbourne-Smith, Gabr  17 WALES             1:03.51    1:02.47  
  4 Morris, Ciara          18 WALES             1:03.36    1:02.85  
  5 De Torres, Rebecca     16 WALES             1:03.12    1:03.42  
  6 Pritchard, Chloe       16 WALES             1:03.04    1:03.44  
  7 Wizard, Betsy          17 Nsc               1:03.68    1:03.68  
  8 Cox, Andrea S          17 LISB              1:04.60    1:03.88  
  9 Paterson, Lauren       17 WCGX              1:04.61    1:05.16  
 10 Mc Crea, Alex          19 CY BT             1:06.58    1:05.25  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Bailey, Katherine      16 MPCX              1:06.95    1:05.80  
 12 Mackie, Alice          14 SYDS              1:07.15    1:07.30  
 13 Jamison, Toni M        15 LISB              1:08.06    1:07.44  
 14 Mulhall, Pippa         18 TROJ              1:07.41    1:07.60  
 15 O'Hara, Brogán         22 LEA               1:08.05    1:07.83  
 16 Feenan, Anna           17 SWSC              1:07.15    1:07.99  
 17 Burns-Atkin, Alana     14 BANB              1:08.47    1:08.70  
 18 Buckley, Marguerite    14 CLNM              1:08.13    1:08.85  
 19 Cosens, Elise          15 SYDS              1:08.88    1:09.33  
 20 Grove, Thomasina       14 CWSL              1:08.49    1:09.36  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 West, Harriet          23 LBORO               59.79             
  4 Walshe, Ellen          19 TEMP              1:00.15             
 14 Quinn, Caoimhe         18 Alsc              1:07.11             
 17 Macdougald, Jena       18 OTTER             1:07.40             
 25 Harper, Bobbi          15 Nsc               1:09.00             
 26 Barr, Tarryn           15 ARDS              1:09.15             
 27 Coyle, Grace           16 SSEAL             1:09.16             
 28 Ruddy, Lillie-May      16 PDOWN             1:09.22             
 29 Wolseley, Rachel       17 TMORE             1:10.00             
 30 Mc Glinchey, Anna      16 ENSK              1:10.19             
 30 Daly, Caoimhe          17 KILK              1:10.19             
 32 Young, Leone           16 Billingham        1:10.42             
 33 Falls, Ellie           17 LARNE             1:10.45             
 34 King, Sophie           17 TMORE             1:10.48             
 35 Kelly, Ruth            15 NRS               1:10.53             
 36 O'Donnell, Naoise      17 SHARK             1:10.94             
 37 Sweeney, Kate          15 TEMP              1:11.00             
 38 Thomas, Bethan         16 Nsc               1:11.09             
 39 Montgomery, Emma       18 ARDS              1:11.39             
 40 Becker, Fallon         15 GLN               1:11.76             
 41 Dolan, Saoirse         15 ASG               1:11.99             
 42 Keuck, Adrienne        17 ECAV              1:12.86             
 43 Sorianosos, Riona      14 SUNE              1:13.36             
 44 Hodgins, Grace S       15 TROJ              1:14.35             
 -- Bates, Aoife           18 SHARK                 NS