Hibernian Swimming                            23/02/2020 - 12:48 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 20/02/2020 to 23/02/2020       
 
 Event 34  Women 14 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Shanahan, Katie        16 WCGX              2:15.71    2:14.06  
  2 Turner, Ellie T        17 MPCX              2:17.08    2:16.48  
  3 Godden, Maria          18 KILK              2:19.39    2:19.18  
  4 Harris, Medi           18 SGPY              2:17.54    2:19.21  
  5 Shiels, Ellis          18 WCGX              2:20.05    2:19.28  
  6 Green, Anna S          15 SYDS              2:24.61    2:21.21  
  7 McKenzie, Drew N       15 WCGX              2:23.55    2:23.60  
  8 Peveller, Madison      15 Derwentside       2:21.34    2:23.87  
  9 Rooney, Cora           15 ENSK              2:24.24    2:25.34  
 10 Henderson, Emma        22 BAN               2:24.69    2:28.35  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Scully, Emma           19 WCGX              2:25.56    2:22.17  
 12 Shand, Holly J         17 SYDS              2:25.71    2:23.35  
 13 Saunders, Rowan        16 SYDS              2:25.03    2:23.40  
 14 McQueenie, Elise       16 SYDS              2:26.59    2:24.18  
 15 Killen, Laura          17 CLNM              2:25.60    2:25.11  
 16 Ferris, Scarlett       16 SYDS              2:27.18    2:27.42  
 17 Cullen, Charlotte X    16 TMORE             2:26.17    2:28.79  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Dawson, Kathleen       23 Stirling Uni      2:12.73             
  8 Quinn, Caoimhe         18 Alsc              2:21.46             
  9 Lowe, Rebecca          18 ATH               2:22.72             
 10 Kane, Amelia           17 ARDS              2:23.18             
 16 Macdougald, Jena       18 OTTER             2:25.56             
 19 Armstrong, Scarlett    17 ARDS              2:25.62             
 22 Farrell, Danielle      17 SLIGO             2:26.24             
 25 Simpson, Ava A         17 SYDS              2:27.48             
 26 Rogers, Nemone         15 TROJ              2:29.16             
 27 Fane, Heather          15 DOL               2:29.17             
 28 Wood, Isabelle         15 SYDS              2:29.40             
 29 Moore, Julia           17 CURRA             2:29.57             
 30 Doran, Aoife           14 Alsc              2:29.96             
 31 Osing, Cara            17 TEMP              2:30.28             
 32 Kelly, Aimee           17 SHARK             2:30.37             
 33 Pountney, Naeve        16 BAN               2:30.41             
 34 Ahearne, Niamh         17 KILK              2:30.45             
 35 King, Sophie           17 TMORE             2:31.15             
 36 Goodridge, Chloe       15 Nsc               2:31.66             
 37 Dougal, Jenna          15 Derwentside       2:32.10             
 38 Robson, Jessika K      14 LISB              2:32.42             
 39 Ashton, Iona           17 SHARK             2:32.73             
 40 Gallagher, Elena       18 TROJ              2:33.02             
 41 Walsh, Kallie          15 TERE              2:33.65             
 42 Delaney, Erin          16 TEMP              2:33.78             
 43 Browne, Alice L        15 TMORE             2:33.93             
 44 Sorianosos, Riona      14 SUNE              2:34.06             
 45 O'Reilly, Grainne      19 TROJ              2:34.65             
 46 Farrell, Rachel        18 COOL              2:34.71             
 46 Boyd, Alyssa           14 ARDS              2:34.71             
 48 Dunne, Kirsty          16 ASG               2:34.82             
 49 Mc Alorum, Mollie      15 LEA               2:34.90             
 50 O'Kane, Moya           14 LISB              2:34.91             
 51 Heeps, Jessica         14 SYDS              2:35.47             
 52 Bailey, Sadhbh         16 NRS               2:36.04             
 53 Crighton, Fearne       15 MPCX              2:36.38             
 54 Stoker, Holly          14 SUNE              2:36.64             
 55 O'Mahony, Mairead      17 LARNE             2:36.72             
 56 Kearney, Caoilin       17 BL FN             2:36.95             
 57 Nolan, Sophie          15 VIK               2:37.02             
 58 Daly, Caoimhe          17 KILK              2:37.22             
 59 O'Shea, Aoife          17 SWSC              2:38.60             
 60 Niskanen Moran, Eva G  16 TALL              2:38.67             
 61 Mc Knight, Lucy        16 LARNE             2:38.73             
 62 Mc Partlan, Alice      17 SLIGO             2:38.85             
 63 Humphries, Amy         16 LARNE             2:38.86             
 64 Bailey, Leagh          14 NRS               2:39.30             
 65 Mulhall, Pippa         18 TROJ              2:48.38             
 -- Miley, Hannah L        31 UoAPST                NS              
 -- Callery, Aislinn       16 CLNM                  NS